Knowle Fun Run 2006 - Results (revised 16/05/06)

Category Number Name Time
Winner & 1st Adult Male 1 Mark Burnhope 26:35
1st Local Home 650 Toby Spencer 29:22
Adult Female 597 Lucy Robson 35:27
Veteran Male 432 Graham Lawrence 31:15
Veteran Female 45 Kate Armstrong 31:53
Secondary Boy 650 Toby Spencer 29:22
Secondary Girl 511 Jenny Musgrave 32:27
Junior Boy 33 Nicholas Hooper 37:16
Junior Girl 605 Esther Routledge 38:35
Team Trophies Team Time
Walter Smiths Team Trophy Walter Smiths Butchers 01:25:42
Hunters Secondary School Trophy No Training Needed 01:51:31
Hunters Junior School Trophy Dorridge Junior School 01:57:18

Team Results

Team Name Runners Home Best 3 Catgegory
walter smith butchers 4 1:25:36 Adult
Arden Keep Fit 3 1:38:09 Adult
Dorridge Celtic 4 1:42:49 Adult
KNOWLE FC 4 1:44:27 Adult
Steve's Mowing 3 1:49:26 Adult
No Training Needed 3 1:51:31 Secondary
Dorridge Juniors 4 1:53:59 Juniors
John Shepherd A Team 4 1:55:07 Adult
littlemead roadrunners 3 1:55:44 Adult
Bentley Heath Staff & Parents 3 1:56:30 Adult
SEFC2 3 1:58:16 Adult
TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 3 2:00:13 Adult
Bentley Heath School 4 2:02:15 Juniors
Nyans Communications I 4 2:02:55 Adult
Capelin.co.uk 3 2:06:35 Adult
3G 3 2:07:10 Adult
Arden Year 10 Girls 3 2:07:24 Secondary
DREAM TEAM 1 4 2:08:48 Adult
Look Local Two 4 2:08:53 Adult
Solihull Comets FC 3 2:11:30 Juniors
The Dead Parrots 3 2:11:48 Adult
Solihull Council Fostering Team 3 2:12:24 Adult
Team Trenchard 3 2:13:00 Adult
DREAM TEAM 2 4 2:14:12 Adult
paragon six 3 2:15:13 Adult
Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club Dads 4 2:17:46 Adult
Team Madhouse 3 2:18:33 Adult
Walter Smith Butcherettes 3 2:18:54 Secondary
Nyans Communications II 4 2:19:26 Adult
dorridge divas 3 2:20:41 Adult
OTT 3 2:20:55 Adult
NET Patient Foundation 2 4 2:21:06 Adult
Malc & The Crunchers 4 2:23:02 Adult
Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club 4 2:23:34 Juniors
NET Patient Foundation 1 4 2:26:04 Adult
Look Local Five 3 2:26:39 Adult
Look Local One 3 2:27:31 Adult
FSS snails 3 2:28:20 Adult
UP THE BLUES 3 2:29:41 Adult
Farley's Friends 3 2:29:49 Adult
Ashfield Babes 4 2:30:04 Adult
Look Local Four 3 2:33:32 Adult
Nyans Communications IV 3 2:35:50 Adult
Nyans Communications III 3 2:35:58 Adult
Strachan's Strollers 4 2:39:22 Adult
Hard and Fast 3 2:42:09 Adult
Tirebuck Career Solutions 4 2:42:31 Adult
the can do its 3 2:43:22 Adult
The Old Hags 3 2:43:44 Adult
Look Local Three 3 2:47:04 Adult
Bingo Wings A 4 2:47:57 Secondary
Hunters Team 06 3 2:51:55 Adult
Lefkara Lads 3 2:52:31 Adult
Bridgies Runners 3 2:52:51 Adult
Langley Primary School 3 2:52:59 Adult
Strachan's Strike Team 3 2:54:06 Adult
The Wood Glaister Runners 5 2:56:58 Adult
John Shepherd B Team 7 4:09:24 Adult
Guys Guerillas 2 less than 3 Adult
harris family 2 less than 3 Adult
In D-Nile 0 less than 3 Adult
SEFC1 2 less than 3 Adult
She\'ll B Right Blue 1 less than 3 Adult
The Wood Glaister Walkers 1 less than 3 Adult
Young & old 2 less than 3 Adult
Dorridge Junior Outdoor Classroom 2 less than 3 Adult
Fields of Stratford 2 less than 3 Adult
RICHFIELDERS 2 less than 3 Adult
Tata Consultancy Services - National Grid Group 2 less than 3 Adult

Individual Results

Split Total Race No First Name Surname Class Local Team
1 n/a 00:26:34 1 mark burnhope Adult Male 0 walter smith butchers
2 00:14:02 00:27:16 704 David Warner Adult Male 0
3 00:14:18 00:28:10 444 Steven Lidgate-Taylor Adult Male 0
4 00:14:48 00:29:04 4 matthew clewes Adult Male 0 walter smith butchers
5 00:14:45 00:29:21 650 Toby Spencer Secondary boy Local
6 00:14:41 00:29:51 568 tim price Adult Male Local Arden Keep Fit
7 00:15:23 00:29:58 2 paul cadman Adult Male 0 walter smith butchers
8 00:14:42 00:30:07 328 Adam Harkin Adult Male Local
9 00:15:14 00:30:08 552 Chris Pickering Secondary boy Local
10 00:15:06 00:30:16 230 Stephen Divers Secondary boy Local Dorridge Celtic
11 00:15:36 00:30:38 224 James Dawson Adult Male 0
12 00:16:02 00:31:03 257 Craig Elsworth Adult Male 0
13 00:16:09 00:31:12 432 Graham Lawrence Veteran Male 0
14 00:16:02 00:31:22 1227 Ben Linfield Adult Male Local
15 00:15:46 00:31:24 273 Karl Fellows Adult Male Local KNOWLE FC
16 00:15:30 00:31:30 162 David Carbutt Adult Male Local
17 00:15:54 00:31:31 348 Chris Hedges Adult Male Local
18 00:15:53 00:31:40 85 Carl Beathe Adult Male Local
19 00:16:02 00:31:45 478 David McLean Veteran Male 0
20 00:16:16 00:31:50 45 Kate Armstrong Veteran Female 0
21 00:16:24 00:32:02 701 PAUL WALTERS Adult Male Local
22 00:16:35 00:32:04 364 Keith Hobden Adult Male 0
23 00:16:23 00:32:06 577 daniel rebeiro Secondary boy Local
24 00:16:16 00:32:24 511 Jenny Musgrave Secondary girl Local
25 00:15:44 00:32:26 682 Chris Tonks Adult Male 0
26 00:16:25 00:32:34 313 michael griffin Adult Male 0
27 00:16:38 00:32:37 1499 Mark Stevens Adult Male Local
28 00:16:20 00:32:38 187 stewart colls Adult Male 0
29 00:17:15 00:32:39 37 kevin monk Adult Male 0
30 00:16:56 00:32:40 694 Ian Voaden Adult Male 0
31 00:16:16 00:32:49 812 Lawrence Berns Veteran Male Local
32 00:17:11 00:32:58 332 Michael Harrison Veteran Male 0
33 00:16:56 00:33:04 124 Joseph Brawn Adult Male Local
34 00:16:38 00:33:16 386 Guy Jackson Adult Male Local Bentley Heath Staff & Parents
35 00:17:01 00:33:24 350 Steven Henriques Adult Male 0
36 00:16:48 00:33:28 735 Adam Wishart Secondary boy Local
37 00:17:09 00:33:28 107 Paul Blackman Veteran Male Local
38 00:17:37 00:33:31 27 Alec Warrington Adult Male 0 Hunters Team 06
39 00:16:53 00:33:31 190 paul Cooper Adult Male Local
40 00:17:26 00:33:33 379 Robert Hulse Adult Male 0
41 00:17:33 00:33:35 329 SPENCER HARLAND Adult Male Local
42 00:17:29 00:33:36 521 Gary Oakes Adult Male 0
43 00:16:54 00:33:43 533 William O'Sullivan Veteran Male 0
44 00:16:14 00:33:43 300 James Gibney Secondary boy Local
45 00:17:11 00:33:44 569 Trevor Prickett Veteran Male Local Arden Keep Fit
46 00:17:18 00:33:47 1086 Neil Griffiths Adult Male 0
47 00:16:54 00:33:51 413 Thomas Knight Secondary boy Local
48 00:17:57 00:34:02 200 Samuel Craddock Secondary boy 0
49 00:16:52 00:34:04 342 Steve Hawkins Secondary boy 0
50 00:17:11 00:34:07 744 Christopher Wright Adult Male 0 The Wood Glaister Runners
51 00:17:35 00:34:08 474 Michael Mcgrath Adult Male 0
52 00:17:51 00:34:09 1176 Fraser Johnston Adult Male 0
53 00:17:10 00:34:09 1384 Jonathan Randell Adult Male Local
54 00:17:50 00:34:10 1638 Graham Ogle Thorpe Adult Male 0
55 00:17:12 00:34:12 295 JOHN GARNER Adult Male 0
56 00:17:36 00:34:15 446 Adrian Lloyd Veteran Male 0
57 00:17:16 00:34:17 198 Jamie Cozens Secondary boy 0
58 00:17:16 00:34:17 450 Paul Lloyd Adult Male 0
59 00:18:21 00:34:21 1276 Callum Miller Secondary boy 0
60 00:17:29 00:34:24 173 Paul Clark Adult Male Local
61 00:18:09 00:34:24 101 Daniel Bickley Adult Male 0
62 00:17:27 00:34:25 208 Barry Crowley Veteran Male 0
63 00:17:46 00:34:26 306 David Green Adult Male Local
64 00:17:18 00:34:29 72 Lloyd Barton Adult Male Local
65 00:17:21 00:34:34 40 Steve Ancell Adult Male Local Arden Keep Fit
66 00:16:41 00:34:36 3 james langtree Secondary boy 0 walter smith butchers
67 00:17:30 00:34:38 501 Lewis Morgan Secondary boy 0
68 00:17:35 00:34:40 1056 Michael Gilbride Adult Male 0
69 00:17:24 00:34:43 228 Colin Divers Adult Male Local Dorridge Celtic
70 00:17:53 00:34:43 626 Nik Sewell Adult Male 0
71 00:17:11 00:34:44 241 JIM DUNCAN Adult Male 0
72 00:17:56 00:34:45 1449 Kevin Sheehan Adult Male 0
73 00:17:20 00:34:48 606 Lucy Routledge Secondary girl Local
74 00:17:26 00:34:49 155 Matt Burr Adult Male 0
75 00:17:50 00:34:49 500 keith Morgan Veteran Male 0
76 00:18:10 00:34:54 517 George Nolan Adult Male Local
77 00:18:11 00:34:55 147 Stephen Bryan Secondary boy 0 Young & old
78 00:17:36 00:34:55 688 Philip Truran Veteran Male Local
79 00:17:55 00:34:57 740 Simon Woodford Adult Male 0
80 00:17:51 00:34:58 70 Andrew Bartholomew Adult Male 0
81 00:17:56 00:34:58 711 David Watts Adult Male Local
82 00:17:38 00:34:59 270 Matt Faultless Adult Male 0
83 00:17:46 00:34:59 48 Stephen Arnold Adult Male 0
84 00:17:56 00:35:01 472 Guy McDonald Adult Male 0
85 00:17:36 00:35:03 119 Kelvin Bradbury Adult Male 0
86 00:17:47 00:35:04 202 Jon Creba Adult Male Local
87 00:17:23 00:35:05 690 Jordan Turner Secondary boy Local
88 00:17:49 00:35:07 1071 Edward Grant Adult Male Local Steve's Mowing
89 00:18:12 00:35:11 1509 Matias Suonpaa Adult Male 0 Ruukki
90 00:17:46 00:35:12 520 Roger Northam Adult Male Local
91 00:18:08 00:35:13 186 Peter Collins Veteran Male 0
92 00:17:37 00:35:14 141 Nathan Brown Secondary boy Local
93 00:17:42 00:35:15 610 Steve Rowell Adult Male Local Rowell\'s Runners
94 00:17:31 00:35:20 366 Neil Hodgkiss Adult Male Local KNOWLE FC
95 00:17:57 00:35:23 283 Heather Fooks Veteran Female 0
96 00:18:16 00:35:24 484 Paul Meneely Adult Male 0
97 00:18:20 00:35:26 304 Benedict Gorner Adult Male Local
98 00:18:32 00:35:27 597 Lucy robson Adult Female 0
99 00:17:40 00:35:27 624 oliver sellers Secondary boy Local
100 00:18:00 00:35:31 253 Stephen Eley Adult Male 0
101 00:17:22 00:35:33 214 Benjamin Davies Secondary boy Local
102 00:17:48 00:35:35 489 Andrew Millington Adult Male 0
103 00:17:52 00:35:35 113 graham bolton Adult Male Local
104 00:17:51 00:35:36 307 Monica Green Adult Female Local
105 00:18:28 00:35:38 448 Dave Lloyd Adult Male 0
106 00:17:43 00:35:39 588 Paul Rivers Adult Male 0
107 00:17:51 00:35:39 498 Alex Morgan Adult Male 0
108 00:18:24 00:35:40 585 Jonathan Ritchie Adult Male Local Nyans Communications I
109 00:17:54 00:35:40 368 Michael Holder Adult Male Local
110 00:18:36 00:35:41 660 Edward Stiles Secondary boy 0
111 00:18:07 00:35:42 496 Nigel Moore Adult Male Local
112 00:18:04 00:35:43 584 Colin Rickwood Veteran Male Local
113 00:18:28 00:35:43 1381 Robert Pullan Adult Male 0
114 00:18:01 00:35:43 756 Matt Aldham Secondary boy Local No Training Needed
115 00:18:13 00:35:44 156 steve butler Adult Male Local
116 00:18:59 00:35:44 168 Adam Challender Secondary boy 0
117 00:18:04 00:35:46 737 Caroline Wood Secondary girl Local Arden Year 10 Girls
118 00:18:54 00:35:50 23 Tom Ayers Adult Male 0 Hunters Team 06
119 00:17:42 00:35:54 602 Alan Rose Veteran Male 0
120 00:18:08 00:35:55 301 MIchael Gibney Adult Male Local
121 00:17:58 00:35:55 86 Matthew Beathe Secondary boy Local
122 00:18:44 00:35:55 578 stewart reid Adult Male Local
123 00:17:57 00:35:56 215 Christopher Davies Adult Male Local
124 00:18:00 00:35:56 729 Patrick Wing Veteran Male Local
125 00:18:27 00:35:59 678 stephen Thompson Adult Male 0
126 00:18:53 00:36:00 367 David Hofton Adult Male Local Hunters Team 06
127 00:17:47 00:36:01 433 Tim Lawrence Adult Male 0
128 00:18:01 00:36:03 512 Christopher Nash Veteran Male Local
129 00:18:24 00:36:05 398 kevin jones Adult Male 0 littlemead roadrunners
130 00:18:30 00:36:06 1553 christopher vasey Adult Male 0
131 00:17:50 00:36:07 1545 Luke Trotman Secondary boy Local
132 00:18:32 00:36:08 385 Daniel Isaacs Secondary boy Local
133 00:18:18 00:36:11 437 Christopher Lees Veteran Male 0
134 00:18:21 00:36:12 558 Richard Poulton Adult Male 0
135 00:18:01 00:36:13 370 Gary Hotchkiss Adult Male Local
136 00:18:32 00:36:15 616 Nick Salmon Adult Male 0
137 00:18:23 00:36:15 670 Andrew Taylor Adult Male Local
138 00:18:32 00:36:15 459 Pascal Marlin Adult Male 0
139 00:18:31 00:36:22 736 Jack Wishart Secondary boy Local
140 00:19:06 00:36:23 134 Tom Broomfield Adult Male Local Hard and Fast
141 00:18:21 00:36:25 785 Ben Baker Adult Male 0
142 00:18:21 00:36:28 274 Charles Fentiman Adult Male 0
143 00:18:04 00:36:28 1053 Alistair Geobey Secondary boy Local No Training Needed
144 00:19:08 00:36:29 655 Thomas Startin Adult Male 0
145 00:18:42 00:36:30 1168 Craig Javis Secondary boy 0
146 00:17:51 00:36:36 430 Ben Lavin Adult Male 0
147 00:19:18 00:36:36 247 Richard Eason Adult Male 0
148 00:18:31 00:36:36 1258 Scott Matthews Adult Male 0 3G
149 00:19:47 00:36:37 556 Matthew Pitt Adult Male 0
150 00:18:14 00:36:37 629 Robert Noel SHARRATT Adult Male 0
151 00:18:15 00:36:38 408 peter kelly Adult Male Local
152 00:18:32 00:36:39 476 Daniel Mckay Adult Male Local
153 00:18:54 00:36:40 560 Mark Pow Adult Male Local
154 00:18:59 00:36:41 1264 John McBrien Adult Male 0
155 00:18:47 00:36:42 593 david robertson Adult Male 0
156 00:18:50 00:36:42 345 amy hearn Adult Female 0
157 00:19:05 00:36:47 69 MARK BARRON Adult Male 0
158 00:19:14 00:36:50 441 chris lester Adult Male Local John Shepherd B Team
159 00:19:05 00:36:52 452 Will Lucas Secondary boy Local
160 00:19:02 00:36:54 281 Harry Finch Adult Male 0
161 00:18:33 00:36:54 613 Adrian Russell Adult Male 0
162 00:18:53 00:36:55 580 John Reilly Adult Male Local
163 00:19:10 00:36:56 419 Richard Lait Adult Male 0 DREAM TEAM 1
164 00:20:17 00:36:57 139 joshua brown Secondary boy 0
165 00:18:32 00:36:58 359 Roger Hill Adult Male 0
166 00:19:10 00:36:58 526 Paul O'Reilly Adult Male Local Hard and Fast
167 00:18:34 00:36:59 1127 Andrew Hill Veteran Male 0
168 00:19:30 00:36:59 158 Matt campbell Adult Male 0
169 00:17:54 00:37:01 645 Samantha Smith Adult Female 0
170 00:18:31 00:37:04 631 Warren shaw Adult Male Local Look Local Two
171 00:19:09 00:37:05 128 Trevor Breese Adult Male 0
172 00:18:45 00:37:08 418 Stuart Lack Adult Male Local
173 00:19:01 00:37:08 1519 Luke Thacker Adult Male Local Steve's Mowing
174 00:18:33 00:37:09 103 Nigel Billing Adult Male 0
175 00:18:42 00:37:09 964 Russell Davies Adult Female 0 The Dead Parrots
176 00:19:07 00:37:09 1338 Jeremy Oates Veteran Male 0
177 00:19:36 00:37:09 369 Guy Hornsby Adult Male Local
178 00:19:31 00:37:09 1145 PAUL HORTON Veteran Male 0
179 00:18:09 00:37:11 1175 Matthew Johnson Secondary boy Local
180 00:18:16 00:37:11 961 Kenny Davies Adult Male 0 Steve's Mowing
181 00:19:00 00:37:13 487 HELEN MILES Adult Female 0
182 00:19:06 00:37:13 183 Ian Collier Adult Male Local SEFC2
183 00:18:35 00:37:13 887 Anthony Carbutt Adult Male Local
184 00:18:24 00:37:14 33 nicholas hooper Junior boy Local
185 00:19:02 00:37:15 343 Mark Hawthorn Adult Male Local
186 00:18:17 00:37:17 236 Antony Draper Adult Male 0
187 00:19:00 00:37:19 717 JOHN WESTWOOD Adult Male 0
188 00:19:19 00:37:21 928 Graham Connan Adult Male 0
189 00:18:39 00:37:23 176 Jamie Claxton Adult Male Local
190 00:19:00 00:37:24 414 Simon Kristic Veteran Male Local
191 00:19:34 00:37:25 95 Simon Bennett Adult Male 0
192 00:18:55 00:37:27 503 Terry Morgan Adult Male Local
193 00:19:39 00:37:28 212 William Dann Junior boy Local Dorridge Juniors
194 00:19:43 00:37:28 492 Dan Mladenovic Junior boy Local
195 00:19:43 00:37:28 493 Max Mladenovic Adult Male Local
196 00:19:21 00:37:30 781 John Bache Adult Male Local
197 00:18:30 00:37:36 1552 andrew vasey Adult Male 0
198 00:20:22 00:37:36 1547 Sean Tuohey Junior boy 0 Bentley Heath School
199 00:18:24 00:37:37 728 Thomas Wilson Secondary boy Local
200 00:18:52 00:37:37 341 Keith Hawkins Adult Male 0
201 00:20:29 00:37:38 1390 Adam Reece Adult Male 0
202 00:19:55 00:37:41 1636 Clive Brown Adult Male 0
203 00:18:51 00:37:42 553 David Pickering Veteran Male Local
204 00:19:34 00:37:43 1309 Nick Mowl Adult Male Local KNOWLE FC
205 00:19:15 00:37:49 439 Keith Leeson Adult Male Local
206 00:19:26 00:37:49 603 Penny Rose Veteran Female 0
207 00:19:08 00:37:50 266 Gerry Farrell Adult Male 0 Dorridge Celtic
208 00:19:16 00:37:50 90 Kate Bedingfield Adult Female Local
209 00:19:21 00:37:51 58 martin baker Veteran Male 0 littlemead roadrunners
210 00:19:19 00:37:53 537 mathew page Adult Male 0 Ashfield Babes
211 00:19:19 00:37:54 536 David Pagan Adult Male 0
212 00:19:34 00:37:54 486 KEVIN MEYER Adult Male Local
213 00:19:03 00:37:55 129 Karl Bridges Adult Male 0
214 00:19:52 00:37:56 935 James Cordon Junior boy Local Dorridge Juniors
215 00:19:16 00:37:57 89 Anna Bedingfield Adult Female Local
216 00:19:00 00:37:58 470 Philip May Adult Male Local
217 00:19:18 00:37:59 160 steve campion Veteran Male 0
218 00:18:45 00:38:01 473 Michael McDonald Adult Male Local
219 00:19:12 00:38:02 1577 Natasha Watkins Adult Female 0
220 00:18:16 00:38:07 116 Howard Bourne Adult Male 0
221 00:19:24 00:38:08 323 mathew hancox Adult Male 0
222 00:19:59 00:38:09 544 Robert Payne Adult Male 0
223 00:19:46 00:38:10 1410 Craig Roberts Junior boy Local
224 00:19:57 00:38:10 171 Chris Chavasse Adult Male 0
225 00:19:16 00:38:11 159 Matthew Campbell Adult Male 0
226 00:19:16 00:38:11 453 Richard Ludlow Adult Male 0
227 00:19:23 00:38:14 338 Craig Harwood Adult Male 0
228 00:19:26 00:38:14 691 sarah vaughan Veteran Female Local dorridge divas
229 00:19:27 00:38:16 410 Helen Kerr Adult Female 0
230 00:19:24 00:38:16 651 David Spittle Veteran Male 0
231 00:19:50 00:38:17 488 Alex Millington Adult Male Local
232 00:19:52 00:38:20 665 Tony Stonehewer Adult Male Local
233 00:19:56 00:38:22 64 Graham Barker Veteran Male Local
234 00:19:18 00:38:22 347 shaun hearn Adult Male 0
235 00:19:20 00:38:24 442 Geoffrey Lewis Veteran Male Local
236 00:19:13 00:38:25 447 Christopher Lloyd Adult Male 0
237 00:20:01 00:38:28 363 Jo Hitchcock Adult Female Local
238 00:19:25 00:38:28 551 Andrew Pickering Adult Male Local
239 00:19:20 00:38:28 445 Richard Lisiecki Adult Male Local
240 00:19:11 00:38:29 310 John Gregory Adult Male 0
241 00:19:48 00:38:31 549 Dave Phillips Adult Male 0
242 00:19:25 00:38:31 1139 Phillip Hollywood Secondary boy 0
243 00:19:53 00:38:35 605 esther routledge Junior girl Local Dorridge Juniors
244 00:20:15 00:38:35 122 john brady Adult Male 0
245 00:18:53 00:38:36 132 Ian Brookes Adult Male 0
246 00:19:53 00:38:37 467 Paul Mather Veteran Male Local
247 00:19:53 00:38:39 73 Maisie Barton-Mather Junior girl Local Dorridge Juniors
248 00:19:34 00:38:40 627 Matthew Shakespeare Adult Male Local KNOWLE FC
249 00:20:18 00:38:40 263 Gordon Farquhar Adult Male Local
250 00:19:53 00:38:41 628 Raymond Sharratt Veteran Male 0
251 00:19:46 00:38:43 427 Emma Lange Adult Female 0
252 00:20:18 00:38:43 264 Laura Farquhar Veteran Female Local
253 00:19:49 00:38:43 394 Graeme Jones Adult Male 0
254 00:19:55 00:38:45 192 Adam Coppell Adult Male 0
255 00:19:36 00:38:45 111 John Boam Adult Male Local
256 00:18:42 00:38:45 406 emily kelly Secondary girl Local
257 00:20:14 00:38:45 676 Mark Thomas Adult Male Local
258 00:19:59 00:38:46 572 Karen Ratcliffe Veteran Female Local Bentley Heath Staff & Parents
259 00:20:00 00:38:48 166 Alison Castle Adult Female Local
260 00:19:53 00:38:49 161 Derek Capelin Adult Male Local Capelin.co.uk
261 00:20:07 00:38:51 463 Colin Mason Veteran Male 0
262 00:19:49 00:38:52 718 Stephen Whalley Veteran Male 0
263 00:20:19 00:38:52 714 Jane Watts Adult Female Local
264 00:19:45 00:38:52 193 Allan coppell Adult Male 0
265 00:19:25 00:38:52 1278 Sean Miller Secondary boy 0
266 00:19:57 00:38:57 262 andrew ewing Adult Male Local
267 00:19:53 00:38:58 429 Mark Lardner Adult Male 0 Malc & The Crunchers
268 00:20:23 00:38:59 1031 James Foster Adult Male Local
269 00:19:46 00:38:59 41 Steve Anderson Adult Male Local
270 00:19:23 00:38:59 221 Luke Davis Secondary boy 0
271 00:19:50 00:39:00 566 Graham Price Adult Male 0
272 00:20:28 00:39:01 609 Jonathan Rowe Adult Male 0
273 00:20:10 00:39:01 211 Steven Dann Adult Male 0
274 00:19:25 00:39:01 98 Thomas Berns Adult Male Local
275 00:20:33 00:39:04 1323 Louise Neill Adult Female 0
276 00:20:25 00:39:06 287 Shaun Gaffney Adult Male Local
277 00:20:11 00:39:06 36 ian sadler Adult Male 0
278 00:19:13 00:39:09 658 Paul Stead Adult Male 0
279 00:19:43 00:39:11 1169 Tom Jenkins Adult Male 0
280 00:20:17 00:39:11 424 Rob Lane Adult Male 0
281 00:20:53 00:39:12 285 RUSSELL FREEMEN Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL
282 00:20:12 00:39:16 565 Christopher Price Veteran Male Local
283 00:19:52 00:39:16 396 Harry Jones Junior boy Local
284 00:20:27 00:39:17 100 Karen Bick Adult Female Local SEFC1
285 00:20:50 00:39:18 581 ANDREW REVILLE Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL
286 00:19:59 00:39:19 172 Christopher Cheatle Adult Male 0
287 00:20:05 00:39:20 196 christopher cove Adult Male Local
288 00:18:31 00:39:20 1272 Ben McNulty Secondary boy Local No Training Needed
289 00:19:36 00:39:21 749 Dan Yeomans Secondary boy 0
290 00:20:07 00:39:21 258 TONY ELWELL Veteran Male 0
291 00:20:21 00:39:23 1468 DARREN SMITH Adult Male 0
292 00:19:50 00:39:24 1486 David Spelman Secondary boy Local
293 00:19:27 00:39:25 229 Raymond Divers Adult Male Local Dorridge Celtic
294 00:19:22 00:39:26 1424 Edmund Roper Secondary boy 0
295 00:20:01 00:39:29 561 Simon Pow Adult Male Local Knowle Youth Centre
296 00:20:15 00:39:30 31 Malcolm Caddy Adult Male 0
297 00:20:04 00:39:30 127 David Brazenell Adult Male 0
298 00:20:24 00:39:31 184 Joyce Collier Adult Female Local SEFC2
299 00:20:33 00:39:32 1641 Chris Neill Adult Male 0
300 00:19:46 00:39:34 1209 David Knowles Adult Male Local
301 00:20:14 00:39:34 213 Ian Davidson Adult Male Local
302 00:20:28 00:39:34 150 David Burman Adult Male Local
303 00:20:02 00:39:35 188 jon cook Adult Male 0
304 00:18:44 00:39:35 319 Amy Guice Adult Female 0
305 00:19:52 00:39:35 672 Alex Thackway Adult Male Local
306 00:20:01 00:39:38 679 James Thorne Veteran Male Local
307 00:20:25 00:39:39 136 benjamin brown Junior boy 0
308 00:20:24 00:39:39 144 william brown Secondary boy 0
309 00:20:25 00:39:39 423 Jack Lane Secondary boy 0
310 00:20:13 00:39:41 346 martin hearn Veteran Male 0
311 00:19:48 00:39:43 571 Stephen Pugh Secondary boy Local
312 00:20:40 00:39:44 1093 STEVE HARPER Adult Male 0
313 00:20:06 00:39:45 255 Mark Elliott Adult Male 0
314 00:20:06 00:39:48 1649 Donald Mackenzie Adult Male Local
315 00:20:45 00:39:49 311 clive griffin Adult Male 0
316 00:20:28 00:39:51 1109 Jim Hawthorn Secondary boy Local
317 00:19:06 00:39:52 78 Ben Bayliss Secondary boy 0
318 00:20:27 00:39:52 46 Mark Armstrong Adult Male 0
319 00:20:42 00:39:52 1583 Jon Weale Adult Male 0
320 00:20:46 00:39:52 509 vanessa morris Adult Female 0
321 00:18:14 00:39:53 143 Peter Brown Secondary boy Local
322 00:20:43 00:39:54 506 andy morris Adult Male 0
323 00:21:06 00:39:55 639 Luke Slater Secondary boy 0
324 00:21:01 00:39:55 1427 Kevin Rowe Adult Male 0
325 00:21:03 00:39:55 1591 Matt Wheeler Adult Male 0 DREAM TEAM 2
326 00:19:51 00:39:56 841 Michael Bridge Secondary boy Local
327 00:21:04 00:39:57 1435 kal sandhu Adult Male 0
328 00:20:06 00:39:59 449 Matthew Lloyd Adult Male 0
329 00:21:47 00:40:01 112 Victoria Bodington Secondary girl Local
330 00:20:24 00:40:01 518 Sarah Nolan Adult Female Local
331 00:20:31 00:40:01 465 Steve Massey Adult Male 0
332 00:20:44 00:40:02 351 vicki herrick Veteran Female Local
333 00:20:11 00:40:04 164 ian carlington Adult Male Local
334 00:20:11 00:40:04 700 Derek Walker Adult Male 0
335 00:20:14 00:40:04 365 Edwin Hodgkiss Veteran Male 0
336 00:20:09 00:40:04 654 Christopher Stamp Adult Male Local
337 00:20:38 00:40:09 335 PETER HARTLAND Adult Male 0
338 00:19:43 00:40:10 280 Alexandra Finch Secondary girl Local
339 00:21:42 00:40:10 979 Gabi DeRosa Junior girl 0
340 00:19:52 00:40:13 608 Trevor Routledge Adult Male Local
341 00:20:19 00:40:15 317 Terry Grove Veteran Male Local
342 00:19:49 00:40:19 1371 Lauren Pindar Secondary girl Local
343 00:20:34 00:40:23 559 ian pound Adult Male Local
344 00:20:44 00:40:25 75 Martin Batchelor Veteran Male Local
345 00:20:48 00:40:26 71 Neil Bartlam Adult Male Local
346 00:20:32 00:40:26 1306 Peter Morris Adult Male Local
347 00:20:08 00:40:29 839 Jon Brazenell Adult Male 0
348 00:20:07 00:40:30 648 Fergus Spencer Junior boy Local
349 00:20:40 00:40:30 525 Peter O'Neill Adult Male 0
350 00:21:54 00:40:30 1507 Christina Strain Adult Female 0
351 00:21:01 00:40:30 400 Stephen Jones Adult Male Local
352 00:19:44 00:40:33 292 andrew gardner Adult Male 0
353 00:20:28 00:40:37 707 Carol Ann Watson Veteran Female 0
354 00:20:54 00:40:39 324 Alexander Hanif Secondary boy 0
355 00:21:45 00:40:42 1415 Max Roberts Secondary boy Local
356 00:20:29 00:40:43 237 Nigel Dudley Veteran Male Local
357 00:20:54 00:40:43 325 Andrew Hanif Adult Male 0
358 00:20:41 00:40:45 664 Louisa Stonehewer Veteran Female Local
359 00:21:16 00:40:46 513 Andrew Naylor Adult Male Local
360 00:20:55 00:40:47 822 Nick Bloor Adult Male Local Team Triumph
361 00:20:51 00:40:47 720 Linda White Veteran Female 0
362 00:20:22 00:40:48 431 Dennis Lawrence Veteran Male 0
363 00:21:09 00:40:49 564 Joe Poynton Adult Male 0
364 00:20:53 00:40:50 977 Ellie DeRosa Secondary girl 0
365 00:20:53 00:40:50 864 oliver brown Adult Male 0
366 00:21:57 00:40:51 810 sarah bennett Adult Female Local
367 00:20:24 00:40:52 703 James Ward Junior boy Local
368 00:21:00 00:40:53 601 Paul Roper Adult Male 0
369 00:20:08 00:40:54 724 Chris Williams Secondary boy 0
370 00:20:20 00:40:54 646 Steve smith Adult Male Local
371 00:20:27 00:40:54 117 Richard Bowser Adult Male Local
372 00:21:07 00:40:55 1365 John Peake Veteran Male 0
373 00:21:42 00:40:55 1017 Andy Fellowes Adult Male Local Tirebuck Career Solutions
374 00:20:29 00:40:56 374 martin howard Adult Male 0
375 00:21:28 00:40:57 696 jamie wagg Secondary boy Local
376 00:21:27 00:40:57 697 jeremy wagg Adult Male Local
377 00:21:12 00:41:00 35 Jonathan Cray Adult Male Local
378 00:22:34 00:41:00 983 Ben Dolan Adult Male 0
379 00:20:58 00:41:01 530 RUSSELL ORME Adult Male Local
380 00:20:58 00:41:01 529 MATTHEW ORME Junior boy Local
381 00:20:31 00:41:02 271 Gary Fear Adult Male Local
382 00:21:51 00:41:02 1458 Robert Sims Secondary boy Local
383 00:20:53 00:41:04 68 Tom Barnfield Secondary boy Local
384 00:21:57 00:41:04 1350 Philip O'Reilly Adult Male 0
385 00:20:13 00:41:05 438 James Lees Secondary boy Local
386 00:20:33 00:41:06 225 Tim Dawson Adult Male 0
387 00:20:10 00:41:06 382 Alex Hurdley Secondary boy Local
388 00:20:59 00:41:07 1303 Harry Morgan Junior boy Local Bentley Heath School
389 00:22:07 00:41:08 573 Charlotte Ray Junior girl 0
390 00:21:08 00:41:10 1648 Graham Platt Adult Male 0
391 00:21:37 00:41:10 392 Stephen Jobburn Adult Male 0
392 00:20:51 00:41:10 415 Philip Krstic Secondary boy Local
393 00:21:36 00:41:10 653 Paul Stainton Adult Male Local
394 00:21:02 00:41:11 1489 Julian Spencer Adult Male Local
395 00:21:05 00:41:12 1045 STEVEN GARDNER Adult Male 0
396 00:20:32 00:41:13 480 Michael McSheffrey Adult Male 0
397 00:21:48 00:41:14 514 Ryan Nelson Secondary boy Local
398 00:20:52 00:41:15 958 Ronnie Dalley Adult Male 0
399 00:20:13 00:41:16 428 William Lange Junior boy 0
400 00:21:33 00:41:16 945 Stephen Craddock Adult Male 0
401 00:20:31 00:41:17 1063 wayne godfrey Adult Male Local
402 00:21:03 00:41:18 1573 Neil Ward Adult Male 0
403 00:20:56 00:41:19 1431 Thomas Rowell Secondary boy Local Rowell\'s Runners
404 00:20:56 00:41:19 1430 Aidan Rowell Junior boy Local
405 00:19:50 00:41:20 11 Dennis Wheeler Adult Male 0
406 00:20:48 00:41:21 106 PAUL BLACK Adult Male 0 Omega
407 00:21:03 00:41:22 331 Ray Harris Adult Male 0
408 00:21:18 00:41:23 548 Alan Phillips Veteran Male 0
409 00:20:35 00:41:24 1296 Jamie Monro Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 2
410 00:22:07 00:41:25 574 Stephen Ray Adult Male 0
411 00:20:53 00:41:25 330 WILLIAM HARLAND Junior boy Local
412 00:20:55 00:41:25 769 Robert Archer Secondary boy Local
413 00:20:51 00:41:25 705 Ken Warren Veteran Male Local
414 00:21:04 00:41:28 1434 aaron sandhu Junior boy 0
415 00:20:35 00:41:29 102 Ed Biddle Adult Male 0
416 00:20:29 00:41:32 238 Sarah Duffy Adult Female Local SEFC2
417 00:21:07 00:41:34 662 Phil Stoakes Adult Male Local
418 00:20:50 00:41:35 39 Gary Alder Adult Male Local
419 00:20:36 00:41:35 868 Michael Bryan Secondary boy 0 Young & old
420 00:22:14 00:41:36 105 MARK BLACK Adult Male 0 OTT
421 00:20:43 00:41:36 483 Basil Mendonca Adult Male Local
422 00:20:54 00:41:37 456 Thomas Mallin Secondary boy Local
423 00:20:49 00:41:37 689 Russell Truran Adult Male Local
424 00:22:01 00:41:39 1605 Paul Whittle Adult Male 0
425 00:23:46 00:41:39 203 Amelia Cree Adult Female 0 Solihull Council Fostering Team
426 00:20:50 00:41:41 252 Mark Edwards Adult Male 0
427 00:22:16 00:41:42 1177 Lindsey johnston Adult Female Local
428 00:20:41 00:41:42 540 Mukesh Parekh Adult Male 0
429 00:20:55 00:41:43 326 PAUL HARDY Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL
430 00:20:39 00:41:43 62 Stephen Barber Adult Male 0
431 00:21:04 00:41:44 1530 Tarnjit Tiwana Veteran Female Local
432 00:19:46 00:41:46 245 Joe Eagle Adult Male Local Hard and Fast
433 00:21:24 00:41:47 298 Mark Gee Adult Male 0 Capelin.co.uk
434 00:21:11 00:41:48 191 dug cope Adult Male 0 littlemead roadrunners
435 00:20:04 00:41:48 524 Matthew O'keeffe Secondary boy Local
436 00:20:53 00:41:49 44 John Armstrong Adult Male 0
437 00:21:24 00:41:50 1300 Patrick Moore Adult Male 0
438 00:21:42 00:41:52 1368 Lucy Phillpots Secondary girl 0
439 00:21:48 00:41:52 612 Peter Rushton Adult Male 0
440 00:22:10 00:41:54 217 jonathon davies Secondary boy Local
441 00:21:33 00:41:56 88 Cathreine Beckham Adult Female 0
442 00:20:23 00:41:56 1259 Alexander May Secondary boy Local
443 00:21:43 00:41:58 719 Robert Wheeler Adult Male 0
444 00:21:12 00:41:58 702 John Ward Veteran Male 0
445 00:21:32 00:41:59 131 Desmond Broadhurst Adult Male Local
446 00:21:49 00:41:59 1012 Andrew Farquhar Secondary boy Local
447 00:19:42 00:42:00 1038 Ben Freer Secondary boy 0 3G
448 00:21:53 00:42:01 66 Tom Barnard Secondary boy Local
449 00:21:09 00:42:03 579 sarah reidy Adult Female 0
450 00:22:11 00:42:03 87 Melissa Beathe Secondary girl Local
451 00:21:34 00:42:04 174 Virginia Clark Veteran Female Local
452 00:21:29 00:42:07 1261 SCOTT MAYBURY Secondary boy 0
453 00:22:01 00:42:08 397 Harry Jones Junior boy Local Look Local Four
454 00:21:29 00:42:10 357 Jenny Hill Veteran Female 0
455 00:21:14 00:42:10 611 Pete Royle Adult Male Local
456 00:21:47 00:42:11 591 Mark Roberts Adult Male 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club Dads
457 00:21:53 00:42:11 65 Nick Barnard Adult Male Local
458 00:20:53 00:42:11 592 Nathan Roberts Secondary boy 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club Dads
459 00:20:59 00:42:12 1100 Jim Hart Adult Male 0
460 00:20:17 00:42:12 567 Richard Price Adult Male Local Look Local One
461 00:21:00 00:42:14 243 Guy Dunstan Adult Male 0
462 00:21:24 00:42:14 125 martyn brawn Veteran Male Local
463 00:21:25 00:42:15 123 jan brawn Veteran Female Local
464 00:21:28 00:42:15 380 Bryan Hunt Veteran Male Local
465 00:21:17 00:42:16 1040 Ben Frost Adult Male Local
466 00:21:44 00:42:18 739 George Wood Veteran Male Local
467 00:23:02 00:42:18 820 Andrew Blenkinsop Junior boy Local
468 00:21:01 00:42:19 180 Mark Coates Secondary boy Local
469 00:22:29 00:42:21 181 James Coe Secondary boy Local
470 00:21:50 00:42:22 294 Jack Gardner Junior boy Local
471 00:22:05 00:42:22 652 Steven Squies Adult Male Local
472 00:21:04 00:42:24 337 Alan Harwood Veteran Male Local
473 00:21:04 00:42:24 269 Sarah Faulkner Veteran Female Local Dorridge Junior Outdoor Classroom
474 00:21:43 00:42:24 939 Jonathan Coupland Junior boy 0 Solihull Comets FC
475 00:21:45 00:42:24 746 Peter Wright Adult Male Local
476 00:22:21 00:42:26 199 Paul Cozens Adult Male 0
477 00:22:23 00:42:28 381 Nick Hunt Adult Male 0
478 00:23:02 00:42:28 109 Samantha Blenkinsop Adult Female Local
479 00:22:35 00:42:29 918 Steve Clarke Adult Male 0
480 00:21:48 00:42:31 686 Sue Trenchard Veteran Female 0 Team Trenchard
481 00:21:36 00:42:32 575 Anna Read Adult Female 0
482 00:22:39 00:42:33 772 David Astley Adult Male 0
483 00:22:18 00:42:34 1491 Mark Spittle-McGuire Adult Male Local
484 00:21:32 00:42:36 391 Kerry Jilks Adult Female 0
485 00:21:22 00:42:36 1026 Andrew Floyd Secondary boy 0
486 00:21:31 00:42:37 600 Craig Rogers Adult Male 0
487 00:20:48 00:42:38 390 David Jeys Adult Male 0
488 00:21:20 00:42:38 940 Peter Coupland Adult Male 0
489 00:22:04 00:42:38 669 Chrissie Tarbitt Veteran Female Local
490 00:21:05 00:42:39 994 BEVERLEY EBREY Veteran Female 0
491 00:21:26 00:42:39 67 David Barnfield Veteran Male Local
492 00:21:33 00:42:40 590 Mark Roberts Adult Male 0
493 00:21:05 00:42:40 383 Jack Hurdley Junior boy Local
494 00:21:42 00:42:40 1604 Jessica Whitehouse-Lowe Secondary girl Local
495 00:20:55 00:42:40 1523 alan thompson Adult Male Local
496 00:22:02 00:42:41 635 Mark Singer Adult Male Local
497 00:21:01 00:42:44 1108 Alex Hawkins Adult Male 0
498 00:21:00 00:42:44 832 Kirk Bowen Adult Male 0
499 00:25:02 00:42:45 1000 Paul Ellis Secondary boy 0
500 00:21:54 00:42:45 204 Justin Creed Adult Male Local
501 00:21:48 00:42:47 764 Glen Andrews Adult Male 0
502 00:21:20 00:42:49 1594 James White Secondary boy 0
503 00:22:20 00:42:51 223 nigel dawes Adult Male 0
504 00:22:47 00:42:52 1393 matthew Reedman Adult Male 0
505 00:20:42 00:42:52 1524 jack thompson Junior boy Local
506 00:21:42 00:42:53 340 Chris Hawkins Adult Male Local
507 00:21:27 00:42:54 353 David Higgins Adult Male 0
508 00:21:40 00:42:56 1355 Chris Pacaud Adult Male Local Team Madhouse
509 00:21:22 00:42:58 708 Peter Watson Adult Male Local
510 00:21:46 00:42:58 361 Stephen Hill Adult Male 0
511 00:20:37 00:43:00 1497 Samuel Startin Secondary boy Local
512 00:21:37 00:43:02 53 Tim Aviss Adult Male Local
513 00:21:53 00:43:04 74 David Batchelor Veteran Male 0
514 00:21:45 00:43:04 638 Mark Skilton Adult Male Local
515 00:21:55 00:43:05 1172 Anna johansson Adult Female Local
516 00:22:14 00:43:06 897 David Cartwright Adult Male 0
517 00:21:46 00:43:08 291 Alan Gardner Veteran Male 0
518 00:21:13 00:43:08 595 Nina Robery Secondary girl Local Arden Year 10 Girls
519 00:21:34 00:43:08 1597 Sean White Secondary boy 0 Kings Heath Concorde
520 00:21:24 00:43:09 6 Alastair Cornmeadow Secondary boy 0 Walter Smith Butcherettes
521 00:22:12 00:43:10 1412 Harry Roberts Secondary boy Local
522 00:22:21 00:43:11 767 samantha anthony Junior girl Local
523 00:21:12 00:43:12 698 Jack Walbaum Secondary boy Local
524 00:22:20 00:43:13 140 michael brown Adult Male 0
525 00:21:36 00:43:13 460 Graham Marlow Adult Male Local
526 00:21:48 00:43:15 297 Richard Garrett Adult Male 0
527 00:22:05 00:43:15 93 Rebekah Bennett Adult Female Local
528 00:21:49 00:43:16 1339 Kate Oates Adult Female 0
529 00:22:13 00:43:19 7 Joshua Edwards Secondary boy 0 Walter Smith Butcherettes
530 00:22:29 00:43:20 195 Andy Coulson Secondary boy Local
531 00:21:15 00:43:20 647 Jaswant Sohota Adult Male 0
532 00:22:14 00:43:20 308 Simon Green Adult Male Local
533 00:22:07 00:43:21 206 thomas crocker Junior boy Local
534 00:22:35 00:43:22 912 Heather Clarke Adult Female 0
535 00:20:38 00:43:22 643 Lawrence Smith Adult Male 0
536 00:23:08 00:43:23 451 jack lucas Secondary boy Local
537 00:21:23 00:43:24 622 GRACE SELLERS Junior girl Local
538 00:21:23 00:43:24 623 Neil Sellers Adult Male Local
539 00:22:07 00:43:25 1377 Brian Pow Veteran Male Local 1st Knowle Apache Cubs
540 00:22:13 00:43:25 1637 Dave Docker Adult Male Local
541 00:23:26 00:43:26 26 Jacqueline Collins Adult Female Local Hunters Team 06
542 00:21:40 00:43:26 135 Andrew Brown Secondary boy Local
543 00:21:00 00:43:27 1466 Adam Smith Junior boy Local
544 00:22:31 00:43:28 402 Dean Judge Adult Male 0
545 00:22:07 00:43:28 121 Steven Bradley Adult Male Local
546 00:21:15 00:43:29 232 Chris Doherty Adult Male 0
547 00:23:43 00:43:32 843 Peter Bridgewater Adult Male 0
548 00:22:26 00:43:32 1477 Maddy Smith Junior girl Local Bentley Heath School
549 00:20:32 00:43:33 469 Andrew Maxwell Adult Male Local Nyans Communications I
550 00:22:01 00:43:35 401 Steve Jones Adult Male Local Look Local Four
551 00:22:08 00:43:35 205 gareth crocker Adult Male Local
552 00:21:47 00:43:35 388 David James Veteran Male Local
553 00:22:43 00:43:35 727 Lucy Wilson Adult Female 0
554 00:21:36 00:43:36 604 Sally-Anne Rose Adult Female 0
555 00:22:57 00:43:40 97 Vernon Benson Adult Male 0 paragon six
556 00:22:58 00:43:41 299 Russell Gethen Adult Male 0 paragon six
557 00:21:55 00:43:41 539 Marie Parekh Veteran Female 0
558 00:22:40 00:43:41 152 philip burman Adult Male 0
559 00:22:10 00:43:42 644 Richard Smith Adult Male Local Nyans Communications I
560 00:22:00 00:43:43 541 Nicola Parry Veteran Female Local
561 00:24:15 00:43:43 978 Frankie DeRosa Secondary girl 0
562 00:21:34 00:43:43 137 Emma Brown Secondary girl Local
563 00:22:13 00:43:49 1479 Paul Smith Adult Male 0
564 00:21:21 00:43:50 1385 Erran Randhawa Secondary boy Local
565 00:23:03 00:43:50 1634 David Smith Adult Male 0
566 00:23:16 00:43:52 1174 Jill Johnson Veteran Female 0 DREAM TEAM 2
567 00:22:08 00:43:52 523 Dominic O'Brien Adult Male 0
568 00:23:04 00:43:52 1436 satty sandhu Veteran Female 0
569 00:21:19 00:43:52 1304 Jamie Morgan Secondary boy Local
570 00:22:00 00:43:54 1082 Daniel Griffin Secondary boy 0
571 00:22:15 00:43:55 436 Alice Leadbeter Adult Female 0
572 00:22:56 00:44:00 849 Steve Britnell Adult Male 0 Only Fools no Horses
573 00:22:08 00:44:02 358 Peter Hill Veteran Male Local
574 00:25:18 00:44:03 240 Christopher Duncan Adult Male 0
575 00:21:54 00:44:03 738 David Wood Adult Male Local
576 00:21:39 00:44:04 378 Robert Paul Hughes Adult Male Local
577 00:21:26 00:44:05 1422 steven rogerson Junior boy Local
578 00:22:42 00:44:10 535 Jill Owen Veteran Female Local
579 00:23:12 00:44:10 1235 Ian Lowe Adult Male 0
580 00:22:05 00:44:10 218 lauren davies Adult Female Local John Shepherd A Team
581 00:19:49 00:44:12 443 Zak Lewis Secondary boy 0
582 00:23:14 00:44:12 1394 Louise Reeves Junior girl Local Bentley Heath School
583 00:22:28 00:44:14 1282 Alan mills Adult Male 0 The Millsies
584 00:22:28 00:44:16 1556 Stewart Waight Adult Male Local
585 00:22:24 00:44:16 562 jack powell Junior boy Local Look Local Five
586 00:22:28 00:44:19 1283 Baseema mills Veteran Female 0 The Millsies
587 00:23:18 00:44:20 875 Sue Burrows Veteran Female 0
588 00:23:20 00:44:21 1627 Hannah Yeomans Adult Female 0
589 00:23:36 00:44:21 1508 Alison Sumner Veteran Female 0
590 00:22:52 00:44:22 1356 Samantha Pacaud Veteran Female Local Team Madhouse
591 00:22:58 00:44:25 519 Zack Nolan Junior boy Local
592 00:22:16 00:44:25 1398 Andrew Rennison Adult Male Local
593 00:22:19 00:44:27 57 Will Baines Junior boy Local
594 00:22:00 00:44:28 261 Malcolm Evans Veteran Male 0 Bentley Heath Staff & Parents
595 00:22:58 00:44:28 60 Caroline Barber Adult Female 0
596 00:21:13 00:44:29 284 Ian Foxley Adult Male Local
597 00:23:22 00:44:30 1135 Lucinda Hofton Veteran Female Local Hunters Team 06
598 00:21:27 00:44:31 165 Guy Carman Adult Male Local
599 00:22:39 00:44:32 1080 Ben Griffin Junior boy 0 Solihull Comets FC
600 00:22:53 00:44:33 1585 Steve Webb Adult Male 0
601 00:22:07 00:44:34 779 Emily Aviss Adult Female Local
602 00:21:43 00:44:34 1251 john marks Adult Male 0
603 00:22:54 00:44:34 1085 Matthew Griffin-Webb Junior boy 0 Solihull Comets FC
604 00:23:04 00:44:35 1198 Jeremy Kemp Adult Male Local
605 00:23:01 00:44:37 625 Anna Sewell Secondary girl 0
606 00:23:28 00:44:40 926 Matthew Collins Secondary boy 0
607 00:21:20 00:44:40 890 Claudia Carr Secondary girl Local
608 00:22:49 00:44:42 404 Fiona Kellond Veteran Female 0
609 00:23:31 00:44:42 17 Graham Price Veteran Male 0
610 00:22:21 00:44:42 43 rod anthony Adult Male Local
611 00:23:00 00:44:42 482 Julie Melvin Veteran Female 0
612 00:23:18 00:44:42 952 Jane Cutts Veteran Female 0 DREAM TEAM 1
613 00:22:53 00:44:43 336 S Harvey Adult Female Local
614 00:22:52 00:44:44 806 Jill Beavis Veteran Female 0 Solihull Council Fostering Team
615 00:23:56 00:44:44 421 christopher lamprell Junior boy 0
616 00:23:24 00:44:45 759 Lyndsay ALLEN Adult Female 0
617 00:24:53 00:44:46 1483 Adam Snelleksz Adult Male 0
618 00:23:31 00:44:46 16 John Rooke Veteran Male 0
619 00:22:48 00:44:47 1194 Gerard Michael Kehoe Veteran Male Local
620 00:22:59 00:44:48 833 Janet Bowers Veteran Female Local
621 00:22:52 00:44:50 1484 Adam Southall Adult Male 0
622 00:23:53 00:44:51 1344 John O'Donovan Veteran Male Local
623 00:24:17 00:44:51 1623 Nikki Worrall Adult Female 0
624 00:22:19 00:44:52 692 Lucy Venner Secondary girl Local
625 00:21:49 00:44:53 494 Paul Moffat Adult Male 0
626 00:22:20 00:44:54 557 Emma Poole Adult Female 0
627 00:21:49 00:44:56 146 Richard Bryan Adult Male 0
628 00:22:18 00:44:56 79 Gillian Bayliss Veteran Female 0
629 00:23:23 00:44:56 710 Abi Watts Junior girl Local
630 00:23:46 00:45:00 1480 philip smith Adult Male 0
631 00:22:24 00:45:01 375 Steve Howell Adult Male 0
632 00:23:33 00:45:02 777 Lizzie Austin Secondary girl Local
633 00:22:23 00:45:03 286 Keith French Veteran Male 0
634 00:22:07 00:45:05 130 Mike Brighton Adult Male Local
635 00:23:03 00:45:05 751 Mike Abbott Veteran Male 0
636 00:22:33 00:45:06 634 Stephen Shipley Veteran Male Local
637 00:22:01 00:45:07 1421 Alan Rodgers Adult Male 0
638 00:22:16 00:45:07 1374 Clare Pollard Adult Female Local
639 00:22:14 00:45:08 1352 Mark Osbourn Adult Male Local
640 00:22:39 00:45:09 1141 Harry Hornsby Secondary boy Local
641 00:23:03 00:45:12 680 MELANIE THURMAN Adult Female 0
642 00:23:24 00:45:12 683 Anna Trenchard Junior girl 0 Team Trenchard
643 00:22:20 00:45:13 334 Greg Hart Adult Male Local
644 00:23:27 00:45:14 1130 Sandra Hill Veteran Female 0
645 00:24:47 00:45:14 778 Luke Austin Adult Male 0
646 00:21:28 00:45:14 972 Samuel Dayman Junior boy Local Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club
647 00:21:49 00:45:15 1042 Josh Gain Junior boy 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club
648 00:22:21 00:45:16 355 Rick Higson Adult Male Local
649 00:22:53 00:45:17 142 Nick Brown Adult Male Local
650 00:23:22 00:45:17 684 Ben Trenchard Secondary boy 0 Team Trenchard
651 00:21:59 00:45:18 1539 Ben Train Secondary boy Local
652 00:22:22 00:45:19 1647 Julie Kurthausen Veteran Female 0
653 00:23:22 00:45:19 1536 tony touhey Adult Male 0
654 00:22:01 00:45:20 789 eloise barker Secondary girl Local
655 00:23:23 00:45:22 615 jon sadler Adult Male 0
656 00:23:14 00:45:23 216 james davies Secondary boy Local
657 00:22:02 00:45:23 522 Rob Oakes Adult Male 0
658 00:23:56 00:45:24 649 Suzi Spencer Secondary girl Local
659 00:23:22 00:45:27 632 jeremiah sheehan Adult Male 0
660 00:23:21 00:45:27 1180 GLYN JONES Veteran Male 0 The Fellowship
661 00:23:43 00:45:28 642 Elizabeth Smith Adult Female 0
662 00:23:22 00:45:28 1128 JACKIE HILL Veteran Female 0 The Fellowship
663 00:23:35 00:45:28 933 Jamie Cooper Junior boy Local
664 00:23:35 00:45:28 934 Tony Cooper Adult Male Local
665 00:22:25 00:45:30 687 Michael Truman Adult Male 0
666 00:23:05 00:45:31 1589 Emily Wevill Adult Female Local
667 00:21:58 00:45:32 546 Geoff Perry Adult Male Local
668 00:23:05 00:45:33 693 Michael Vernon Adult Male Local
669 00:23:14 00:45:35 1600 joe whitehouse Secondary boy 0
670 00:23:56 00:45:36 1072 Oliver Grant Junior boy Local
671 00:23:29 00:45:36 42 Kevin Ansell Adult Male 0
672 00:23:29 00:45:37 1099 Lydia Harrison Adult Female 0
673 00:23:04 00:45:37 15 Paul George Adult Male 0
674 00:23:09 00:45:38 1475 Jackie Smith Adult Female Local
675 00:22:55 00:45:39 807 Adam Bennett Junior boy Local
676 00:23:50 00:45:40 1134 Jane Hodge Veteran Female 0 Guys Guerillas
677 00:23:28 00:45:42 837 pauline brand Veteran Female Local The Old Hags
678 00:23:33 00:45:44 322 Keith Gwatkin Veteran Male 0
679 00:24:07 00:45:44 1113 Guy Hemington Adult Male Local Guys Guerillas
680 00:23:27 00:45:46 1620 Sarah Wood Adult Female 0
681 00:23:22 00:45:46 673 John Thackway Veteran Male Local
682 00:22:58 00:45:47 1201 Dave King Adult Male 0
683 00:23:09 00:45:48 356 Andrew Hill Adult Male 0
684 00:22:00 00:45:48 110 Daniel Blood Adult Male Local
685 00:24:25 00:45:49 1373 Claire Place Adult Female 0
686 00:23:57 00:45:50 1284 Ben Mills Secondary boy 0
687 00:24:03 00:45:51 1230 Krystyna Lisiecki Veteran Female Local
688 00:23:36 00:45:52 1049 Patrick Gavigan Adult Male Local
689 00:23:01 00:45:53 1052 Rebecca Gee Secondary girl 0
690 00:23:28 00:45:54 630 matt shaw Adult Male Local Look Local Two
691 00:22:53 00:45:55 1115 Angie Hemp Adult Female Local Nyans Communications II
692 00:23:43 00:45:55 1268 John McEvoy Adult Male Local Look Local Two
693 00:23:29 00:45:56 248 paul eden Adult Male Local
694 00:23:02 00:45:56 1233 Bernard Lloyd Veteran Male 0
695 00:23:05 00:45:58 20 Patrick Wood Adult Male 0
696 00:23:11 00:45:59 175 Perry Clarke Adult Male 0 Capelin.co.uk
697 00:23:51 00:46:01 1077 Mike Gregory Adult Male 0 Solihull Council Fostering Team
698 00:24:32 00:46:05 985 Susan Jane Douglas Veteran Female 0
699 00:22:22 00:46:05 1114 Steve Hemmings Adult Male 0
700 00:23:33 00:46:06 1126 Sam Higson Secondary boy Local
701 00:24:36 00:46:06 259 Andrew Evans Secondary boy 0
702 00:22:29 00:46:08 1321 Timothy Naylor Junior boy Local
703 00:23:25 00:46:09 545 Alison Pembleton Adult Female 0
704 00:22:57 00:46:10 1185 Phil Jones Veteran Male 0
705 00:23:09 00:46:11 510 Ian Moseley Adult Male Local
706 00:23:46 00:46:11 246 Sean Earle Adult Male Local
707 00:23:05 00:46:12 371 Robert Hotchkiss Secondary boy Local
708 00:23:28 00:46:12 1575 Tony Waters Veteran Male 0
709 00:23:01 00:46:13 426 Amy Lange Secondary girl 0
710 00:24:02 00:46:14 1275 Paul Meredith Adult Male 0
711 00:23:48 00:46:15 1426 Carol Rowe Veteran Female 0
712 00:24:30 00:46:15 637 Aimee Skillett Adult Female 0
713 00:23:38 00:46:16 1631 Morris Arnold Veteran Male Local
714 00:23:27 00:46:17 1360 alison parr Adult Female 0
715 00:22:58 00:46:17 587 Ken Rivers Adult Male 0
716 00:24:04 00:46:17 1457 Neil Sims Veteran Male Local
717 00:24:18 00:46:18 499 George Morgan Secondary boy Local
718 00:23:07 00:46:18 803 Tracy Beaird Veteran Female 0
719 00:23:32 00:46:19 725 Julie Williams Adult Female 0
720 00:23:26 00:46:19 1650 Danny Collins Adult Male 0
721 00:23:31 00:46:19 733 barry winter Adult Male 0
722 00:23:08 00:46:21 1388 Phillip Reddihough Adult Male 0
723 00:24:39 00:46:21 954 Matthew Cyprus Adult Male Local
724 00:24:08 00:46:21 532 Lizzy Orr Junior girl Local
725 00:23:59 00:46:22 709 sarah watton Adult Female 0
726 00:24:35 00:46:23 1592 anthony white Adult Male 0
727 00:24:50 00:46:23 965 Steven Davies Adult Male 0
728 00:23:02 00:46:23 1618 Georgina Wood Adult Female 0
729 00:23:01 00:46:23 477 Patrick McLarnon Adult Male 0
730 00:24:36 00:46:24 1190 Phillip Joyce Adult Male 0
731 00:24:08 00:46:24 531 Barry Orr Adult Male Local
732 00:23:06 00:46:24 750 Peter Yeomans Adult Male 0
733 00:23:45 00:46:26 1051 Andrew Geach Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 1
734 00:24:03 00:46:28 1228 Elizabeth Linker Veteran Female Local
735 00:23:09 00:46:28 1332 Bob Norris Adult Male Local
736 00:26:01 00:46:28 745 Kathy Wright Junior girl Local
737 00:24:16 00:46:29 1557 Harry Walbaum Junior boy Local
738 00:22:28 00:46:30 1336 William Norris Junior boy Local
739 00:22:49 00:46:30 1167 Vicky James Secondary girl Local
740 00:24:21 00:46:30 1140 carole hook Adult Female 0
741 00:24:22 00:46:30 723 David Wildash Adult Male 0
742 00:23:50 00:46:30 309 Tina Green Veteran Female Local
743 00:23:22 00:46:31 227 Lynne Dickson Veteran Female 0
744 00:23:40 00:46:31 834 Jim Bowkett Adult Male 0
745 00:23:17 00:46:32 63 glynn barker Adult Male Local
746 00:23:42 00:46:32 674 David Thatcher Veteran Male 0
747 00:23:32 00:46:34 1366 Pamela Peake Veteran Female 0
748 00:24:44 00:46:34 913 John Clarke Veteran Male 0
749 00:23:36 00:46:39 1208 Helen Knight Adult Female 0
750 00:25:17 00:46:39 792 christopher barratt Adult Male Local
751 00:22:56 00:46:40 52 Brain Averill Adult Male 0 The Wood Glaister Runners
752 00:25:18 00:46:42 1473 Helena Smith Veteran Female Local Nyans Communications II
753 00:24:20 00:46:43 1138 Ruth Holland Adult Female 0 The Dead Parrots
754 00:23:30 00:46:43 1293 Lydia Mitchell Adult Female Local
755 00:22:46 00:46:46 695 Neil Volante Adult Male 0
756 00:23:39 00:46:47 852 elizabeth brookes Secondary girl 0
757 00:24:04 00:46:49 1425 Alison Routledge Veteran Female Local
758 00:23:29 00:46:49 1196 Adrian Kelsall Adult Male 0
759 00:24:53 00:46:49 1326 Rosalyn Newsome Adult Female 0
760 00:25:16 00:46:49 1561 Asa Walker Adult Female Local Nyans Communications II
761 00:25:16 00:46:51 1280 Caroline Millman Adult Female Local Nyans Communications II
762 00:23:32 00:46:51 817 JANINE BILLINGTON Adult Female 0
763 00:23:12 00:46:52 1411 Graham Roberts Veteran Male Local
764 00:23:30 00:46:53 516 Titus Ninan Veteran Male 0
765 00:26:48 00:46:55 1081 Christopher Griffin Adult Male 0
766 00:23:13 00:46:55 1234 andrew lockington Adult Male 0
767 00:23:08 00:46:55 1482 Simon Smith Adult Male 0
768 00:23:43 00:46:57 1151 Christine Elizabeth Hughes Veteran Female Local
769 00:24:18 00:47:00 1409 Bruno Roberts Junior boy Local
770 00:24:01 00:47:02 1058 Elaine Giles Veteran Female Local
771 00:25:06 00:47:02 56 Tony Baines Adult Male Local
772 00:23:37 00:47:05 151 jonathan burman Adult Male 0
773 00:24:38 00:47:06 991 Francis Drasar Veteran Male 0
774 00:23:50 00:47:06 962 linda davies Veteran Female Local
775 00:23:56 00:47:09 787 Duccio Baldi Adult Male Local
776 00:23:36 00:47:10 420 sarah Lait Veteran Female 0 DREAM TEAM 1
777 00:24:38 00:47:10 169 Emma Chatwin Adult Female Local
778 00:24:20 00:47:10 1628 Sarah Yeomans Veteran Female 0
779 00:24:38 00:47:11 170 Mark Chatwin Adult Male Local
780 00:24:07 00:47:12 154 Penny Burnett Adult Female 0
781 00:24:44 00:47:13 1019 joe ferrari Secondary boy 0
782 00:23:45 00:47:15 893 Rob Carroll Adult Male 0
783 00:23:45 00:47:18 454 Void Void 0 0
784 00:23:47 00:47:18 1370 Karen Piggin Adult Female Local
785 00:25:15 00:47:18 1450 Steve Shephard Adult Male 0
786 00:24:26 00:47:18 1325 Dawn Newman Adult Female Local
787 00:23:58 00:47:19 774 Beth Austin Adult Female Local
788 00:24:23 00:47:23 1330 Clayton Noble Adult Male 0
789 00:24:53 00:47:24 1476 James Smith Secondary boy Local
790 00:23:33 00:47:28 713 Jake Watts Secondary boy Local
791 00:24:24 00:47:29 831 Ian Bowdler Adult Male 0
792 00:24:43 00:47:31 468 Kelley Mawdsley Adult Female 0
793 00:24:00 00:47:31 675 Janet Thatcher Veteran Female 0
794 00:24:52 00:47:31 576 alaistar reay Veteran Male Local Look Local Five
795 00:23:33 00:47:31 712 Henry Watts Adult Male Local
796 00:24:49 00:47:32 1028 sarah forrester Adult Female Local
797 00:24:44 00:47:38 1493 Amanda Stainton Veteran Female Local
798 00:21:49 00:47:39 485 FREDDIE MEYER Secondary boy Local
799 00:23:42 00:47:40 475 Joanne McGurk Adult Female Local
800 00:23:59 00:47:40 1231 Christopher Lisle Adult Male Local
801 00:24:44 00:47:40 275 adrian ferrari Adult Male 0
802 00:24:37 00:47:40 1206 Anthony Kneafsey Adult Male Local
803 00:24:29 00:47:40 1213 Derek Kreideman Adult Male 0
804 00:24:03 00:47:40 461 Ben Martin Adult Male 0
805 00:23:05 00:47:40 657 Luke Stead Secondary boy Local Look Local One
806 00:23:48 00:47:41 747 Natasha Wright Secondary girl Local
807 00:24:29 00:47:41 1055 Ian Gibson Adult Male 0
808 00:22:57 00:47:41 1067 Alastair Grant Junior boy 0
809 00:24:46 00:47:43 542 Nayna Patel Adult Female 0 Malc & The Crunchers
810 00:23:59 00:47:44 1232 Susan Lisle Veteran Female Local
811 00:24:34 00:47:46 1587 Egon Leo Westphal Adult Male 0
812 00:24:41 00:47:47 1455 Debbie Simpson Adult Female 0
813 00:22:47 00:47:48 318 Peter Groves Adult Male 0
814 00:23:23 00:47:50 157 Wayne Butterfield Adult Male 0
815 00:25:04 00:47:51 231 Julie Dodd Adult Female Local SEFC1
816 00:24:56 00:47:51 957 Julia Dale Adult Female Local
817 00:23:23 00:47:52 339 tim hawker Adult Male 0 paragon six
818 00:24:32 00:47:54 1588 Michael Westwood Adult Male 0
819 00:24:33 00:47:56 1269 Steve McHugh Adult Male 0 The Dead Parrots
820 00:23:30 00:47:57 83 Charles Bayne-Jardine Adult Male 0 The Wood Glaister Runners
821 00:23:34 00:47:57 805 Michael Beattie Adult Male Local
822 00:24:09 00:47:59 715 Robert Webb Veteran Male 0
823 00:24:52 00:47:59 1527 Simon Timmins Adult Male Local
824 00:24:34 00:48:00 1226 Jim lightfoot Adult Male 0
825 00:25:14 00:48:01 914 Lynne Clarke Adult Female 0
826 00:24:21 00:48:01 970 Louise Dawes Veteran Female 0
827 00:24:42 00:48:04 1163 Emma James Junior girl Local
828 00:23:41 00:48:06 1459 Rob Skingsley Adult Male 0
829 00:26:12 00:48:06 1625 Stuart Wotherspoon Adult Male 0
830 00:23:29 00:48:09 1146 Hannah Hotchikiss-Wood Secondary girl 0
831 00:24:44 00:48:09 1158 Karen Ingram Adult Female Local
832 00:23:13 00:48:10 1535 Max Topsom Secondary boy Local
833 00:25:25 00:48:10 1166 Nathalie James Junior girl Local
834 00:25:19 00:48:12 1054 Dawn Georgiou Adult Female 0
835 00:23:36 00:48:14 254 Donna Elkin Veteran Female 0 The Wood Glaister Runners
836 00:25:24 00:48:16 1165 Jane James Veteran Female Local
837 00:24:15 00:48:16 1027 Nicola Floyd Secondary girl 0
838 00:24:16 00:48:17 1207 Grace Kneafsey Secondary girl Local
839 00:24:31 00:48:20 1343 Charlotte O'Donovan Adult Female 0
840 00:26:05 00:48:20 1262 SHELLY MAYBURY Veteran Female 0
841 00:24:07 00:48:26 1215 Matthieu LABOUCHE Secondary boy Local
842 00:24:47 00:48:26 1186 Rob Jones Adult Male 0
843 00:24:10 00:48:26 748 marcus wright Secondary boy Local
844 00:24:33 00:48:27 59 amanda balfour Adult Female Local
845 00:24:39 00:48:30 455 Beejay Mallabone Veteran Male 0
846 00:23:40 00:48:30 706 Paul Warrington Adult Male Local
847 00:24:40 00:48:30 607 Mollie Routledge Secondary girl Local Arden Year 10 Girls
848 00:24:11 00:48:31 61 Claire Barber Adult Female 0
849 00:24:25 00:48:31 963 Philippa Davies Adult Female Local NET Patient Foundation 1
850 00:24:08 00:48:32 794 Heather Bartlam Secondary girl Local
851 00:24:07 00:48:33 1564 Lauren Walker Secondary girl Local
852 00:24:59 00:48:33 960 Emily Dann Secondary girl Local
853 00:24:37 00:48:34 1097 Jules Harris Adult Female Local dorridge divas
854 00:23:46 00:48:34 1039 Nigel Freer Adult Male 0 3G
855 00:24:35 00:48:35 1117 Wendy Hesson Adult Female 0
856 00:25:36 00:48:36 845 Caroline Briggs Adult Female Local
857 00:25:39 00:48:36 1601 rob whitehouse Veteran Male 0
858 00:24:21 00:48:40 315 Paul Grigg Adult Male 0
859 00:24:22 00:48:40 354 Jill Higgins Veteran Female 0
860 00:24:22 00:48:41 296 paul garrett Adult Male 0
861 00:22:42 00:48:46 798 Jamie Batchelor Junior boy 0
862 00:23:47 00:48:48 1495 CLIVE STARKEY Veteran Male 0
863 00:24:32 00:48:49 1041 Ian Fry Adult Male 0
864 00:25:30 00:48:50 1566 Pauline Walker Veteran Female Local
865 00:24:37 00:48:51 1305 STEF MORGAN Adult Female 0 OTT
866 00:24:22 00:48:53 1496 David Startin Veteran Male Local
867 00:23:58 00:48:56 883 Bruce Campbell Veteran Male Local
868 00:24:48 00:48:57 1387 Alan Raymant Adult Male 0
869 00:25:37 00:48:57 1124 valerie Higley Veteran Female Local
870 00:25:15 00:48:58 1033 Jim Fox Adult Male Local Nyans Communications IV
871 00:25:07 00:48:59 197 Rachel Cove Adult Female Local
872 00:22:42 00:48:59 1076 Lee Gregory Adult Male Local John Shepherd A Team
873 00:25:38 00:49:00 927 Nigel Collins Adult Male Local
874 00:24:16 00:49:00 495 Stuart Moment Adult Male Local
875 00:25:14 00:49:03 1084 Samantha Griffin Secondary girl 0
876 00:25:15 00:49:03 376 Jessica Hughes Secondary girl 0
877 00:26:28 00:49:04 1104 Elinor Hathaway Junior girl Local
878 00:24:43 00:49:04 846 Elliott Brighton Secondary boy Local
879 00:26:28 00:49:05 1467 Chloe Smith Junior girl Local
880 00:24:16 00:49:06 1302 Thomas Moore Junior boy Local
881 00:24:37 00:49:06 1551 Pete Uglow Adult Male 0 Out of Focus
882 00:24:51 00:49:10 185 Glen Collins Adult Male Local
883 00:25:24 00:49:13 1221 matthew large Adult Male 0
884 00:24:12 00:49:14 312 Jonathan Griffin Secondary boy 0
885 00:27:05 00:49:16 1091 Brian Hamblin Veteran Male 0
886 00:26:08 00:49:16 1610 Catherine Wilson Veteran Female 0
887 00:22:50 00:49:17 1267 Andrew McDonald Junior boy Local
888 00:24:47 00:49:20 1334 John Norris Veteran Male Local
889 00:25:41 00:49:20 534 ALISON OWEN Adult Female 0 UP THE BLUES
890 00:24:04 00:49:20 1248 Cliff Mann Adult Male 0 The Bobby Dazzlers
891 00:24:04 00:49:21 1121 Tony Higgins Adult Male 0 The Bobby Dazzlers
892 00:26:01 00:49:23 1292 Glen Mitchell Adult Male Local
893 00:24:54 00:49:25 973 Mark Deakin Adult Male 0
894 00:24:55 00:49:26 278 RICHARD FIELD Adult Male 0 RICHFIELDERS
895 00:25:51 00:49:28 1137 Godfrey Holder Veteran Male Local
896 00:25:08 00:49:29 1149 Ann Howarth Adult Female 0
897 00:25:55 00:49:32 276 carol ferrari Adult Female 0
898 00:24:02 00:49:33 1260 Rowan May Junior boy Local
899 00:24:44 00:49:33 1418 Catherine Robinson Veteran Female 0
900 00:25:48 00:49:35 96 steve bennett Adult Male 0 She\'ll B Right Blue
901 00:24:28 00:49:35 1064 phil gould Adult Male Local John Shepherd B Team
902 00:24:31 00:49:35 766 georgina anthony Secondary girl Local
903 00:24:54 00:49:36 508 kevin morris Adult Male 0
904 00:26:27 00:49:38 770 Lyn Armstrong Veteran Female 0
905 00:25:47 00:49:41 984 James Donahoe Junior boy Local Look Local Three
906 00:25:47 00:49:41 233 Mark Donahoe Adult Male Local Look Local Three
907 00:24:37 00:49:47 1402 Louise Richardson Veteran Female 0
908 00:25:51 00:49:49 92 nigel bennett Adult Male 0 Farley\'s Friends
909 00:24:50 00:49:51 1328 Ben Niblett Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 2
910 00:24:50 00:49:51 1002 Neil Emery Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 2
911 00:25:37 00:49:51 1223 julie lazenby Adult Female Local
912 00:25:54 00:49:51 808 Jeanette bennett Veteran Female 0 Farley\'s Friends
913 00:26:15 00:49:51 988 Gene Downes Adult Male 0
914 00:26:16 00:49:52 989 Mark Downes Adult Male 0
915 00:26:04 00:49:53 1010 Sarah Jayne Eynon Adult Female 0
916 00:24:47 00:49:53 1020 Andrew Field Junior boy 0 Fields of Stratford
917 00:26:22 00:49:53 1632 Christopher McKeogh Adult Male Local
918 00:26:22 00:49:54 1633 Joseph McKeogh Secondary boy Local
919 00:26:01 00:49:54 997 Edward Eccles Junior boy Local
920 00:25:33 00:49:54 1599 Aolani Whitehouse Junior girl Local
921 00:25:12 00:49:55 791 Kathryn Barr Adult Female Local
922 00:24:34 00:49:56 847 Adam Britnell Secondary boy 0
923 00:24:54 00:49:58 277 Michael Field Veteran Male 0 Fields of Stratford
924 00:26:02 00:49:59 919 Victoria Claxton Adult Female 0
925 00:26:02 00:49:59 1291 Ann Mitchell Adult Female Local
926 00:24:08 00:50:00 209 Jonathan Cunliffe Secondary boy Local
927 00:25:32 00:50:00 1376 Vanessa Potter Adult Female Local
928 00:24:12 00:50:01 1312 David Murphy Secondary boy Local
929 00:26:29 00:50:02 929 Hannah Connan Secondary girl 0
930 00:26:29 00:50:03 878 Louise Burton Secondary girl 0
931 00:25:41 00:50:03 1518 Robert Taylor Adult Male Local
932 00:31:56 00:50:05 47 steve armstrong Veteran Male Local
933 00:26:44 00:50:07 1032 VICTORIA FOSTER Adult Female 0
934 00:25:16 00:50:08 1087 Jane Grimme Veteran Female 0
935 00:25:41 00:50:09 809 martin bennett Adult Male 0 Farley\'s Friends
936 00:26:04 00:50:10 1107 Tony Hawkhead Adult Male Local
937 00:25:51 00:50:10 589 JAMIE ROBERTS Adult Male 0 UP THE BLUES
938 00:25:50 00:50:11 1414 JOANNA ROBERTS Adult Female 0 UP THE BLUES
939 00:25:21 00:50:11 1437 serena sandhu Junior girl 0
940 00:26:44 00:50:11 1525 Sarah Tillett Adult Female Local
941 00:25:18 00:50:11 1464 JAMIE SMART Adult Male 0
942 00:24:46 00:50:16 1021 HARRIET FIELD Secondary girl 0 RICHFIELDERS
943 00:26:08 00:50:19 896 Simon Carter Adult Male Local Team Triumph
944 00:26:10 00:50:22 543 Rachel Patton Adult Female 0
945 00:26:10 00:50:22 1144 Jonathan Horsman Adult Male 0
946 00:24:52 00:50:23 133 John Brooks Adult Male Local
947 00:23:57 00:50:23 1397 Alex Rennison Junior boy Local
948 00:25:19 00:50:24 1555 Keston Villers Adult Male 0
949 00:26:11 00:50:25 1009 Toby Evans Adult Male 0 DREAM TEAM 2
950 00:25:09 00:50:25 1277 Ruth Miller Veteran Female 0
951 00:26:29 00:50:25 930 rachel connan Veteran Female 0
952 00:25:26 00:50:26 959 Anne Dann Veteran Female Local
953 00:26:12 00:50:26 1008 Sarah Evans Adult Female 0 DREAM TEAM 2
954 00:24:43 00:50:28 901 SARA CHAPMAN Adult Female 0 OTT
955 00:26:26 00:50:29 1106 marion hawkhead Veteran Female Local
956 00:26:26 00:50:29 1156 Carolyn Ingram Veteran Female Local
957 00:25:15 00:50:29 1563 Kath Walker Veteran Female Local
958 00:25:23 00:50:30 594 Elisabeth Robery Veteran Female Local
959 00:25:41 00:50:31 1274 Robert Mendonca Veteran Male Local
960 00:25:13 00:50:31 840 Louise Brenchley Adult Female 0
961 00:25:14 00:50:32 1252 Emma Marlin Adult Female 0
962 00:25:57 00:50:34 1612 Peter Wilson Adult Male 0 Strachan's Strike Team
963 00:25:36 00:50:34 289 Helen Gallagher Veteran Female 0
964 00:25:55 00:50:35 1462 Linda Slater Veteran Female 0
965 00:25:46 00:50:40 1018 Ella Fentiman Veteran Female 0
966 00:26:33 00:50:41 986 Peter Dowding Veteran Male Local
967 00:24:49 00:50:42 1320 Alexander Naylor Junior boy Local
968 00:25:25 00:50:44 1243 Stewart MacNeill Veteran Male Local
969 00:24:43 00:50:45 372 Leslie Hough Adult Male Local
970 00:26:19 00:50:47 1439 Sarah Sasse Adult Female Local
971 00:26:03 00:50:48 904 Julie Chavasse Veteran Female 0
972 00:27:48 00:50:48 1487 Eleanor Spelman Secondary girl Local
973 00:25:38 00:50:48 924 Alice Collins Secondary girl Local
974 00:24:28 00:50:50 1640 Thomas Newton Secondary boy 0
975 00:25:34 00:50:56 1642 Victoria Lamb Junior girl 0
976 00:25:34 00:50:56 1217 martin Lamb Adult Male 0
977 00:25:24 00:50:59 1471 Elaine Smith Adult Female Local
978 00:25:46 00:51:00 1315 Emily Murray Secondary girl Local
979 00:26:09 00:51:00 235 Ian Downie Adult Male Local Nyans Communications I
980 00:26:10 00:51:01 773 Laura Atfield Adult Female 0
981 00:24:47 00:51:01 527 Samuel O'Reilly Secondary boy Local
982 00:26:10 00:51:01 1383 Clare Randall Adult Female Local Nyans Communications III
983 00:24:47 00:51:01 528 Tom O'Reilly Adult Male Local
984 00:25:38 00:51:06 1395 Caroline Reid Adult Female 0
985 00:25:43 00:51:07 830 Cathy Bouvier Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 1
986 00:26:24 00:51:08 910 Andy Clarke Adult Male Local The Shambles Four
987 00:26:24 00:51:08 1626 Marney Wyles Adult Female Local The Shambles Four
988 00:24:45 00:51:11 869 Christopher Bull Junior boy Local
989 00:26:31 00:51:12 1220 Carolyn Lamprell Veteran Female 0
990 00:25:05 00:51:12 907 Andrew Clark Secondary boy Local
991 00:26:15 00:51:15 1337 Claire North Adult Female 0
992 00:25:31 00:51:15 1353 Abi Pacaud Secondary girl Local Team Madhouse
993 00:25:51 00:51:16 1164 Isabelle James Junior girl Local
994 00:25:29 00:51:17 996 Alice Eccles Secondary girl Local
995 00:25:46 00:51:17 1043 Heather Galvin Veteran Female 0
996 00:26:50 00:51:18 1380 teresa price Veteran Female Local
997 00:24:56 00:51:22 621 Richard Seaman Adult Male Local Look Local Two
998 00:26:39 00:51:22 1074 Caroline Green Adult Female 0
999 00:26:39 00:51:23 775 Clive Austin Adult Male 0
1000 00:26:44 00:51:23 949 sharon cumiskey Veteran Female 0
1001 00:24:46 00:51:25 1068 Cameron Grant Secondary boy 0
1002 00:25:25 00:51:26 1639 Stanley Newton Veteran Male 0
1003 00:26:33 00:51:27 1030 Terry Forsythe Veteran Male Local Nyans Communications III
1004 00:25:00 00:51:28 1148 Sue Houghton Veteran Female Local
1005 00:28:01 00:51:28 1546 Scott Tunnicliffe Adult Male 0 Strachan's Strollers
1006 00:26:25 00:51:29 1349 Paula O'Reilly Adult Female 0
1007 00:25:57 00:51:34 874 jessica burman Secondary girl 0
1008 00:26:03 00:51:35 1512 Gavin Tansley Adult Male 0
1009 00:26:03 00:51:35 1565 Lucy Walker Adult Female 0
1010 00:25:57 00:51:36 873 emma burman Junior girl 0
1011 00:26:10 00:51:37 1569 Gail Walters Veteran Female 0
1012 00:24:52 00:51:39 1013 Peter Farquhar Secondary boy Local
1013 00:26:16 00:51:43 1616 Annie Witton Veteran Female 0
1014 00:26:16 00:51:43 1050 Trevor Gay Veteran Male 0
1015 00:26:11 00:51:47 126 Joanna Brayshaw Veteran Female 0 DREAM TEAM 1
1016 00:26:45 00:51:47 1150 Vicki hudson Veteran Female Local
1017 00:24:17 00:51:47 617 Sunil Samal Adult Male 0 Tata Consultancy Services - National Grid Group
1018 00:26:05 00:51:47 922 John Clulee Veteran Male 0
1019 00:25:28 00:51:47 825 Samuel Bond Secondary boy Local
1020 00:26:19 00:51:47 1193 Kevin Kane Adult Male 0
1021 00:26:34 00:51:50 862 Joshua Brown Junior boy Local
1022 00:26:34 00:51:50 857 David Brown Adult Male Local
1023 00:26:18 00:51:53 1514 Debbie Taylor Veteran Female 0
1024 00:26:10 00:51:54 1544 Edward Trewin Veteran Male 0
1025 00:26:48 00:51:55 1478 Margaret Smith Veteran Female Local
1026 00:26:37 00:51:59 1001 Phil Ellis Adult Male 0
1027 00:27:07 00:52:00 811 STEVEN BENTON Adult Male Local
1028 00:27:06 00:52:03 943 Simon Cox Adult Male 0 FSS snails
1029 00:26:02 00:52:05 1101 WENDY HARTLAND Veteran Female 0
1030 00:27:03 00:52:07 1095 annabelle harris Adult Female 0 harris family
1031 00:27:03 00:52:07 1098 richard harris Veteran Male 0 harris family
1032 00:28:36 00:52:08 1200 Nick Kennedy Adult Male 0
1033 00:26:43 00:52:08 1358 Paul Palgrave Adult Male Local
1034 00:28:37 00:52:08 321 ROGER GUMBLEY Adult Male 0
1035 00:25:11 00:52:10 1318 Naomi Myatt Secondary girl Local
1036 00:26:47 00:52:12 1218 Rachel Lamerton Veteran Female Local
1037 00:26:37 00:52:14 1357 Eileen Palgrave Veteran Female Local
1038 00:26:00 00:52:21 177 Lewis Claxton Adult Male 0
1039 00:26:16 00:52:21 1301 Simon Moore Adult Male 0 Strachan's Strollers 2
1040 00:26:38 00:52:21 1474 JACINTHA SMITH Adult Female 0
1041 00:25:14 00:52:23 138 John Brown Secondary boy Local
1042 00:26:56 00:52:26 1481 Rachel Smith Adult Female 0
1043 00:26:23 00:52:26 8 Joanne Cadman Veteran Female 0
1044 00:26:22 00:52:26 5 Charlotte Cadman Junior girl 0 Walter Smith Butcherettes
1045 00:25:42 00:52:27 1297 Lachlan Monro Adult Male Local NET Patient Foundation 1
1046 00:26:11 00:52:27 1173 Lynsey Johns Adult Female 0
1047 00:26:51 00:52:28 303 Dave Glaister Adult Male Local
1048 00:27:25 00:52:28 889 janet carlington Adult Female Local
1049 00:27:25 00:52:28 1554 Fiona Venner Adult Female Local
1050 00:26:51 00:52:29 38 mark ainsworth Adult Male Local
1051 00:25:27 00:52:31 1314 Oliver Murphy Secondary boy Local
1052 00:26:56 00:52:33 1451 Rowena Shipley Veteran Female Local
1053 00:26:35 00:52:34 1503 David Stops Veteran Male Local
1054 00:26:14 00:52:34 362 Lorraine Hindmarch Veteran Female 0
1055 00:27:52 00:52:36 819 malcolm black Adult Male 0
1056 00:26:35 00:52:37 1619 Margaret Wood Veteran Female Local
1057 00:27:02 00:52:38 570 Ryan Prince Adult Male Local
1058 00:25:46 00:52:38 1515 Harry Taylor Secondary boy 0
1059 00:26:40 00:52:38 1504 Phillippa Stops Junior girl Local
1060 00:26:39 00:52:38 1359 Melissa Papini Junior girl Local
1061 00:27:24 00:52:39 1448 Lucy Shaw Junior girl 0
1062 00:27:25 00:52:39 1447 Jane Shaw Adult Female 0
1063 00:27:05 00:52:43 1391 Alistair Reed Junior boy Local
1064 00:26:58 00:52:43 1611 Pam Wilson Veteran Female 0
1065 00:26:30 00:52:44 1266 ISABEL MCCUMISKEY Veteran Female Local
1066 00:27:05 00:52:48 1392 Simon Reed Adult Male Local
1067 00:24:02 00:52:49 1298 Louisa Monro Adult Female Local NET Patient Foundation 2
1068 00:27:08 00:52:50 1534 Gerry Topsom Veteran Male Local
1069 00:25:55 00:52:51 1543 Victoria Tranter Secondary girl 0
1070 00:27:16 00:52:53 1629 Jayne Youdan Veteran Female 0
1071 00:27:17 00:52:53 1548 Graham Turner Adult Male 0
1072 00:27:15 00:52:56 1420 PAUL ROCHE Adult Male 0
1073 00:26:49 00:52:57 1461 Claire Slater Adult Female 0
1074 00:26:37 00:52:58 267 John Faulkner Adult Male Local Dorridge Junior Outdoor Classroom
1075 00:26:38 00:52:58 1016 Sophie Faulkner Secondary girl Local Dorridge Junior Outdoor Classroom
1076 00:26:46 00:52:58 753 Mercy Ajayi Veteran Female Local Simply The Best!
1077 00:27:17 00:52:59 1419 ELIZABETH ROCHE Veteran Female 0
1078 00:26:32 00:53:00 1590 Beverley Wheeler Adult Female 0
1079 00:26:48 00:53:04 1203 Jane King Veteran Female 0
1080 00:26:49 00:53:04 899 Maggie Cauldwell Veteran Female 0
1081 00:24:21 00:53:05 1413 Jake Roberts Junior boy 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club
1082 00:25:59 00:53:05 915 Peter Clarke Adult Male Local
1083 00:26:57 00:53:09 1090 Katie Hall Adult Female 0
1084 00:26:47 00:53:12 1440 Nigel Saunders Adult Male Local
1085 00:28:43 00:53:13 1079 Anna Griffin Veteran Female 0
1086 00:26:16 00:53:16 1498 James Stevens Secondary boy Local
1087 00:27:40 00:53:20 1403 Jenny Ricks Adult Female Local Nyans Communications IV
1088 00:26:16 00:53:20 239 Becky Duncan Adult Female 0
1089 00:26:34 00:53:20 1290 Lucy Minton Adult Female 0
1090 00:29:31 00:53:20 902 Bethan Charnley Secondary girl Local Bingo Wings A
1091 00:26:17 00:53:21 865 calam bruce Secondary boy Local
1092 00:26:45 00:53:22 1238 marie louise ludlow Veteran Female Local The Old Hags
1093 00:27:29 00:53:23 1188 syd jones Veteran Male 0 " the can do it s"
1094 00:26:35 00:53:24 906 Alistair Clark Adult Male Local
1095 00:25:32 00:53:24 1155 Ellie Hunter Secondary girl Local
1096 00:27:29 00:53:24 1183 linda jones Veteran Female 0 " the can do it s"
1097 00:26:21 00:53:24 226 Kevin Dayman Adult Male Local Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club Dads
1098 00:26:21 00:53:25 666 Mike Summers Adult Male Local
1099 00:26:22 00:53:25 505 John Moriarty Adult Male Local
1100 00:26:38 00:53:25 908 Jenna Clark Junior girl Local
1101 00:27:22 00:53:28 1485 Caroline Spelman Veteran Female Local
1102 00:27:09 00:53:30 813 Joseph Berry Junior boy Local
1103 00:27:36 00:53:30 1311 Jane Mulpeter Adult Female Local Nyans Communications III
1104 00:27:53 00:53:30 1581 Matthew Watts Secondary boy Local
1105 00:26:26 00:53:31 1579 hayley watson Adult Female 0
1106 00:26:26 00:53:31 1157 JACQUELINE INGRAM Veteran Female 0
1107 00:27:39 00:53:32 1407 Emma Rippington Adult Female Local Nyans Communications IV
1108 00:27:59 00:53:33 1570 Suzanne Walton Adult Female 0 Strachan's Strollers
1109 00:26:46 00:53:36 1513 Alison Taylor Adult Female 0
1110 00:26:39 00:53:39 1014 Bret Farrington Adult Male 0 Bellford Rovers
1111 00:26:40 00:53:39 1015 Dean Farrington Adult Male 0 Bellford Rovers
1112 00:25:57 00:53:40 856 Claire Broomfield Secondary girl Local Hard and Fast
1113 00:26:59 00:53:42 1191 Valerie Joyce Veteran Female Local
1114 00:27:14 00:53:51 1598 Steve White Adult Male 0 Kings Heath Concorde
1115 00:25:06 00:53:53 327 rachel hardy Adult Female Local dorridge divas
1116 00:30:59 00:53:55 1456 Phillip Simpson Adult Male 0 Bridgies Runners
1117 00:26:46 00:54:00 502 Lisa Morgan Adult Female 0
1118 00:27:06 00:54:01 824 Nicola Blundell Veteran Female Local
1119 00:26:46 00:54:01 234 Martin Dove Adult Male 0
1120 00:27:50 00:54:05 1181 JOSEPH JONES Junior boy 0
1121 00:26:44 00:54:07 953 Rose Cutts Secondary girl 0
1122 00:27:12 00:54:09 1319 Patty Napp Veteran Female Local
1123 00:27:11 00:54:11 1142 Phillippa Hornsby Veteran Female Local
1124 00:27:25 00:54:16 1382 Sarah Quinney Adult Female Local
1125 00:28:14 00:54:18 1572 lisa ward Adult Female 0
1126 00:28:14 00:54:18 762 Thomas Allen Adult Male 0
1127 00:28:14 00:54:19 1505 Marion Stowe Veteran Female 0
1128 00:28:00 00:54:21 1088 Laura Gwatkin Adult Female 0 Strachan's Strollers
1129 00:27:03 00:54:22 120 Rachel Bradley Adult Female Local
1130 00:27:22 00:54:25 763 Michael Ames Adult Male Local
1131 00:27:37 00:54:26 1379 andrew price Adult Male Local
1132 00:26:39 00:54:26 1112 shawn haywood Adult Male 0
1133 00:27:37 00:54:27 826 Sandra Bond Veteran Female Local
1134 00:25:44 00:54:27 1324 Stuart Newell Adult Male 0
1135 00:27:25 00:54:27 1571 Catherine Ward Veteran Female 0
1136 00:27:36 00:54:27 827 Trevor Bond Adult Male Local
1137 00:27:26 00:54:30 1197 Andy Kelsall Adult Male 0
1138 00:28:14 00:54:33 1613 Terri Wilson Veteran Female Local
1139 00:28:11 00:54:35 1069 Carol Grant Veteran Female 0
1140 00:27:12 00:54:36 1375 Haydn Porch Veteran Male Local
1141 00:27:57 00:54:44 1568 SUE WALLACE Veteran Female 0 Omega
1142 00:27:16 00:54:48 1490 Ana Spittle-McGuire Veteran Female Local
1143 00:27:45 00:54:51 742 marie woodward Adult Female 0
1144 00:27:53 00:54:51 1116 Charlotte Hendley Junior girl 0
1145 00:27:45 00:54:51 741 jason woodward Adult Male 0
1146 00:26:49 00:54:52 563 rob powell Adult Male Local Look Local Five
1147 00:27:44 00:54:55 1576 Luke Watkins Adult Male 0
1148 00:27:43 00:54:56 1162 Deborah Jackson Veteran Female 0
1149 00:27:42 00:54:57 618 Alan Sarjant Adult Male 0
1150 00:27:32 00:54:59 1070 David Grant Adult Male Local
1151 00:29:09 00:55:00 1516 Karen Taylor Adult Female Local
1152 00:25:04 00:55:10 272 Jack Feldman Secondary boy Local
1153 00:28:08 00:55:12 1526 Andrew Timmins Adult Male 0 Strachan's Strollers
1154 00:28:09 00:55:13 1558 Gary Waldron Adult Male 0 Strachan's Strike Team
1155 00:27:52 00:55:18 349 Andy Hendley Adult Male 0 The Wood Glaister Runners
1156 00:27:53 00:55:19 802 Eleanor Bayley Junior girl 0
1157 00:29:29 00:55:22 1111 mark hayward Adult Male 0
1158 00:29:29 00:55:22 344 helen hayward Adult Female 0
1159 00:28:16 00:55:23 210 Ian Dallas Adult Male 0
1160 00:28:17 00:55:23 1580 andrew watton Adult Male 0
1161 00:26:56 00:55:30 1607 Nigel Williams Adult Male 0
1162 00:31:01 00:55:30 771 Fouzia Ashraf Adult Female 0 Bridgies Runners
1163 00:31:22 00:55:31 416 Clement LABOUCHE Secondary boy Local
1164 00:26:47 00:55:35 1603 Harry Whitehouse-Lowe Junior boy Local
1165 00:28:32 00:55:36 1307 Lynn Moseley Adult Female Local
1166 00:29:59 00:55:43 1361 Susan Patton Veteran Female 0
1167 00:29:59 00:55:44 1630 Michael Young Adult Male 0
1168 00:24:48 00:55:45 462 John Martin Adult Male Local
1169 00:27:50 00:55:46 968 Fiona Dawes Veteran Female Local
1170 00:24:44 00:55:46 1651 Spare Spare 0 0
1171 00:27:50 00:55:46 969 James Dawes Adult Male Local
1172 00:27:50 00:55:46 971 Rachel Dawes Junior girl Local
1173 00:30:02 00:55:53 1136 Amanda Hogan Adult Female Local
1174 00:28:08 00:55:55 866 jenny bruce Veteran Female Local
1175 00:28:51 00:56:01 801 Kim Baxter Adult Female Local
1176 00:28:51 00:56:01 880 Jane Cadman Adult Female Local
1177 00:29:01 00:56:04 596 Julia Robinson Adult Female 0
1178 00:30:29 00:56:05 1596 Karen White Adult Female 0 Ashfield Babes
1179 00:30:28 00:56:06 1624 Kristia Worrell Adult Female 0 Ashfield Babes
1180 00:29:16 00:56:06 1389 sarah redshaw Adult Female 0
1181 00:29:41 00:56:07 24 Stephanie Hatton Adult Female 0 Hunters Team 06
1182 00:27:57 00:56:09 982 Melanie Doherty Veteran Female 0
1183 00:27:41 00:56:11 1369 Annette Pickering Veteran Female Local
1184 00:29:03 00:56:11 1247 Yvonne Manders Adult Female Local
1185 00:28:28 00:56:21 1538 Sandra Townsend Adult Female 0 Malc & The Crunchers
1186 00:30:28 00:56:21 1443 michelle seaman Adult Female 0 Ashfield Babes
1187 00:28:27 00:56:22 1609 Malcolm Willis Veteran Male 0 Malc & The Crunchers
1188 00:28:32 00:56:24 1118 Simon Hewitt Adult Male 0
1189 00:27:07 00:56:24 1621 Jennie Workman Adult Female 0
1190 00:27:25 00:56:27 768 Lisa Archer Adult Female 0
1191 00:29:27 00:56:29 1423 Sally Rolfe Veteran Female 0
1192 00:27:33 00:56:34 818 Mark Billson Adult Male 0
1193 00:28:03 00:56:35 1433 steve salt Veteran Male 0 " the can do it s"
1194 00:28:09 00:56:37 859 Genevieve Brown Secondary girl 0
1195 00:28:02 00:56:37 1584 Pete Weale Veteran Male Local
1196 00:28:09 00:56:46 860 Joanne Brown Veteran Female 0
1197 00:27:31 00:56:50 1595 Jayne White Veteran Female 0
1198 00:28:17 00:56:55 1531 Fiona Tomkins Secondary girl Local
1199 00:27:41 00:56:56 407 paul kelly Adult Male 0
1200 00:29:39 00:57:04 583 Karen Richardson Adult Female Local
1201 00:29:04 00:57:04 921 Andrew Clifford Adult Male 0
1202 00:29:41 00:57:05 1102 Alice Haskins Adult Female 0
1203 00:28:12 00:57:05 853 Charlotte Brookson Secondary girl Local Bingo Wings A
1204 00:29:05 00:57:05 885 Lisa Cant Adult Female 0
1205 00:25:36 00:57:06 1593 Frank White Adult Male 0
1206 00:29:42 00:57:06 1445 Nita Shah Veteran Female Local
1207 00:29:42 00:57:06 1453 Shin Sidhu Adult Female Local
1208 00:27:51 00:57:08 1541 Angela Tranter Veteran Female 0
1209 00:29:36 00:57:30 1210 Chris Koumides Adult Male 0 Lefkara Lads
1210 00:28:25 00:57:30 1246 Caitlin Mallin Junior girl Local
1211 00:29:34 00:57:30 1211 Dino Koumides Adult Male 0 Lefkara Lads
1212 00:29:37 00:57:31 1212 Lee Koumides Adult Male Local Lefkara Lads
1213 00:29:31 00:57:32 870 Lauren Bull Secondary girl Local Bingo Wings A
1214 00:27:08 00:57:33 891 Maddison Carr Junior girl Local
1215 00:27:08 00:57:34 892 Paul Carr Adult Male Local
1216 00:31:42 00:57:37 761 Sam Allen Secondary boy 0
1217 00:28:30 00:57:37 879 Anne Byrne Adult Female 0 Langley Primary School
1218 00:28:31 00:57:37 999 Joseph Elkin Junior boy 0 Langley Primary School
1219 00:28:27 00:57:39 1378 Andrew Powell Adult Male Local Look Local One
1220 00:27:50 00:57:41 1542 Elizabeth Tranter Junior girl 0
1221 00:29:41 00:57:41 886 Georgina Cappendell Adult Female Local
1222 00:28:58 00:57:42 1034 Chris Foxwell Secondary boy Local
1223 00:28:17 00:57:43 855 Stephen Brookson Veteran Male Local Bingo Wings B
1224 00:28:30 00:57:45 1143 Matt Hornsey Adult Male 0 Langley Primary School
1225 00:29:01 00:57:47 10 Jayne Kennedy Adult Female 0
1226 00:29:01 00:57:48 9 Martin Kennedy Adult Male 0
1227 00:28:47 00:57:52 1152 Rebecca Jane Hughes Junior girl Local
1228 00:27:38 00:57:53 1125 Katie Higson Junior girl Local
1229 00:28:45 00:57:54 1105 Karen Hathaway Veteran Female Local
1230 00:29:22 00:57:55 948 Taposhi Croft Adult Female Local
1231 00:29:23 00:57:57 947 James Croft Adult Male Local
1232 00:28:52 00:57:57 1004 Joseph Evans Junior boy Local
1233 00:28:51 00:58:01 1024 Sally-Anne Fisher Veteran Female 0
1234 00:29:17 00:58:02 799 Joanne Batchelor Veteran Female 0
1235 00:27:40 00:58:05 903 James Charnley Junior boy Local
1236 00:29:14 00:58:14 835 Maggie Boyd Adult Female 0
1237 00:33:09 00:58:17 858 Ella Brown Junior girl Local
1238 00:28:48 00:58:20 1441 ella scott Junior girl Local
1239 00:33:09 00:58:22 863 Mandy Brown Veteran Female Local
1240 00:28:53 00:58:25 1341 Nicola O'Connor Adult Female 0 The Wood Glaister Walkers
1241 00:29:07 00:58:27 1532 Karen Tomkins Veteran Female Local
1242 00:29:39 00:58:31 1132 Linda Hinckes Veteran Female Local
1243 00:30:13 00:58:36 815 Charles Bickley Junior boy 0
1244 00:29:16 00:58:38 937 Kate Coulson Veteran Female Local
1245 00:31:43 00:58:41 836 pauline brady Veteran Female 0
1246 00:28:44 00:58:44 1120 Karen Hickman Veteran Female Local
1247 00:30:14 00:58:48 816 Isobel Bickley Veteran Female 0
1248 00:28:10 00:58:49 944 Laura Craddock Adult Female 0
1249 00:29:30 00:58:51 854 Rebecca Brookson Secondary girl Local Bingo Wings A
1250 00:26:49 00:58:53 80 Kate Bayliss Junior girl 0
1251 00:28:58 00:58:54 1608 Toyah Williams Secondary girl Local
1252 00:29:59 00:59:02 1083 Molly Griffin Junior girl 0
1253 00:29:03 00:59:10 998 Roy Edwards Veteran Male 0
1254 00:30:48 00:59:25 980 Gail Divers Veteran Female Local
1255 00:30:19 00:59:29 1386 Jasminder Randhawa Veteran Female Local
1256 00:27:43 00:59:30 1643 Daniel Moroney Secondary boy Local
1257 00:30:27 00:59:30 1092 Peter Hanson Adult Male 0
1258 00:27:47 00:59:34 1254 Hannah Marshall Secondary girl Local
1259 00:30:01 00:59:37 25 Nicola Bevan Adult Female 0 Hunters Team 06
1260 00:31:08 00:59:43 1340 Janet O'Callaghan Veteran Female 0
1261 00:31:42 00:59:53 1216 Philippine LABOUCHE Secondary girl Local
1262 00:29:45 00:59:53 1060 Shriprasad Giri Adult Male 0 Tata Consultancy Services - National Grid Group
1263 00:30:09 00:59:56 1406 Clare Rippin Adult Female 0 FSS snails
1264 00:30:09 00:59:56 1171 Claire Jervis Adult Female 0 FSS snails
1265 00:29:03 00:59:57 1023 Lawrence Finch Junior boy 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club
1266 00:30:05 01:00:12 784 Laura Bailey Veteran Female 0
1267 00:30:25 01:00:21 1046 tonia gardner Adult Female Local
1268 00:29:50 01:00:22 504 Jack Moriarty Junior boy 0
1269 00:29:59 01:00:31 814 Victoria Bertram Adult Female Local Tirebuck Career Solutions
1270 00:30:36 01:00:37 1645 Shirley Moroney Adult Female Local
1271 00:30:42 01:00:45 1184 Lorraine Jones Veteran Female 0 Strachan's Strollers 2
1272 00:28:06 01:00:55 752 Dj Ajayi Secondary girl Local
1273 00:30:08 01:00:55 1347 Katie O'Neill Adult Female Local
1274 00:30:01 01:00:56 1348 Laura O'Neill Adult Female Local
1275 00:30:29 01:00:59 1271 Sandy Mclaughlin Veteran Female 0
1276 00:31:23 01:01:05 1224 Louise Lee Adult Female Local Tirebuck Career Solutions
1277 00:31:07 01:01:34 1329 Jane Nixon Veteran Female Local
1278 00:30:44 01:01:43 1003 Jane Evans Veteran Female 0
1279 00:30:33 01:01:53 1308 kerry moulds Adult Female 0
1280 00:30:19 01:01:58 931 karen connelly Veteran Female Local
1281 00:31:21 01:02:11 938 Benjamin Coupland Secondary boy 0
1282 00:30:49 01:02:12 1273 Michael Mears Veteran Male 0
1283 00:31:41 01:02:14 1131 Jenny Hinckes Veteran Female 0
1284 00:29:34 01:02:16 909 sarah clark Adult Female 0
1285 00:33:31 01:02:18 1022 Toni Field Veteran Female 0 Fields of Stratford
1286 00:31:30 01:02:42 1257 richard mascall Adult Male Local
1287 00:30:56 01:02:44 754 estelle albutt Adult Female 0
1288 00:31:37 01:03:05 19 Belinda Prottey Adult Female 0
1289 00:31:09 01:03:11 288 Tim Gain Adult Male 0 Knowle Tigers U10s Football Club Dads
1290 00:31:02 01:03:26 844 Juliette Bridgwater Adult Female 0 Bridgies Runners
1291 00:31:31 01:03:36 1255 Jane Marshall Veteran Female Local
1292 00:31:50 01:03:40 1500 Tracey Stinchcombe Veteran Female 0
1293 00:31:21 01:03:50 1313 Jackie Murphy Veteran Female Local
1294 00:32:47 01:03:54 851 Florence Broadis Secondary girl 0
1295 00:32:41 01:04:03 780 Jenny Aviss Veteran Female Local
1296 00:31:49 01:04:12 1029 Jackie Forsyth Veteran Female Local Tirebuck Career Solutions
1297 00:32:29 01:04:12 1408 Zoe Rivers Adult Female 0
1298 00:31:51 01:04:15 911 Denise Clarke Veteran Female Local
1299 00:33:00 01:04:27 1245 Joanne Maling Adult Female Local
1300 00:31:08 01:04:28 967 Rachel Davis Secondary girl 0
1301 00:31:08 01:04:28 877 Emma Burton Secondary girl 0
1302 00:33:32 01:04:40 946 alison crawley Veteran Female Local The Old Hags
1303 00:31:19 01:05:03 1345 Moira Oldroyd Veteran Female 0
1304 00:42:33 01:05:14 884 Christine Campion Veteran Female 0
1305 00:33:11 01:05:23 942 Jan Cove Veteran Female Local
1306 00:31:07 01:06:00 1549 Gregory Turner Junior boy 0
1307 00:33:30 01:06:10 976 Sarah Delaney Veteran Female 0
1308 00:33:14 01:06:47 1404 KARINE RIDDINGTON Adult Female 0
1309 00:33:53 01:06:48 360 Stephen Hill Secondary boy Local
1310 00:33:53 01:06:48 377 Robert Edward Hughes Secondary boy Local
1311 00:31:35 01:06:52 1289 Juliette Milnthorpe Veteran Female Local
1312 00:33:38 01:06:55 850 Andy Broadis Adult Male 0
1313 00:31:28 01:06:57 1214 Sitka Krepperova Adult Female Local
1314 00:33:51 01:07:03 22 Helen George Adult Female 0
1315 00:31:35 01:07:04 1241 Daniel Lyons Secondary boy Local
1316 00:32:12 01:07:11 1327 STAN NEWTON Veteran Male 0
1317 00:32:30 01:07:18 1047 Kirsty Garfield Secondary girl 0
1318 00:32:30 01:07:18 1089 Faye Hall Secondary girl 0
1319 00:33:39 01:07:23 987 Caroline Dowler Veteran Female 0
1320 00:35:06 01:07:42 547 Cheryl Peters Veteran Female Local Look Local Three
1321 00:36:11 01:07:43 1510 Danielle Suttle Adult Female 0
1322 00:32:33 01:07:44 1460 Ben Slater Junior boy 0
1323 00:33:39 01:07:49 659 Ray Stead Adult Male Local Look Local Four
1324 00:32:32 01:07:53 640 Marc Slater Adult Male 0
1325 00:34:40 01:08:17 1452 Edna Shipman Veteran Female 0
1326 00:33:55 01:08:19 1506 Anne Strachan Veteran Female 0 Strachan's Strike Team
1327 00:32:59 01:09:33 1048 Katy Gaskin Secondary girl Local
1328 00:31:26 01:09:34 1644 Ciara Moroney Junior girl Local
1329 00:33:00 01:09:40 1528 laura tinley Secondary girl Local
1330 00:33:07 01:09:58 1316 Philippa Murray Junior girl Local
1331 00:36:38 01:10:07 21 Danny Morris Adult Male 0
1332 00:34:12 01:10:29 1646 Marie Pinfield Adult Female Local
1333 00:33:26 01:10:40 1044 Chloe Gardner Secondary girl Local
1334 00:32:59 01:10:44 1615 rebecca winters Secondary girl Local
1335 00:36:13 01:10:55 888 Janet Carbutt Veteran Female Local
1336 00:33:15 01:13:05 1239 Jennie Lumb Veteran Female Local
1337 00:33:16 01:13:07 1240 Joanna Lumb Junior girl Local
1338 00:32:43 01:13:50 1025 Mike Fletcher Adult Male 0
1339 00:32:43 01:13:50 1559 Nicole Waldron Junior girl 0
1340 00:37:19 01:13:57 1159 Kate Ingram Adult Female Local
1341 00:37:20 01:14:04 1205 Camilla Kirkpatrick Adult Female Local
1342 00:37:59 01:14:44 1529 Karen Tirebuck Veteran Female Local
1343 00:31:57 01:14:50 867 John Bruce Veteran Male Local
1344 00:39:14 01:15:03 13 Jane Breakspear Adult Female 0