Knowle Fun Run 2007 (revised 22/05/07)

Trophy Winners

Category Number Name Time
Winner & 1st Adult Male 694 Dave Warner 26:48
1st Local Home 526 Tim Price 27:49
Adult Female 1799 Nicola Woods 33:40
Veteran Male 388 Graham Lawrence 31:23
Veteran Female 316 Katherine Hill 34:15
Secondary Boy 514 Chris Pickering 29:50
Secondary Girl 561 Lucy Routledge 34:03
Junior Boy 450 Dan Mladenovic 33:03
Junior Boy 1 Lap 1289 Luke James 22:16
Junior Girl 581 Grace Sellers 37:46
Junior Girl 1 Lap 1290 Nathalie James 22:18
Team Trophies Team Time
Walter Smiths Team Trophy Walter Smith 01:27:14
Hunters Secondary School Trophy Keep Up Ben 01:47:04
Hunters Junior School Trophy Dorridge Junior School 01:54:39

DQ = Completed 1 lap
DNF = Did not finish
DNS = Did not start
We apologise for the delay in producing these revised results

To search for your name press CTRL + F and enter your surname into the box

Team Results

Place Team name Best 3 Catgegory
1 WALTER SMITH 1:27:14 Adult
2 Solihull and Small Heath AC 1:31:05 Adult
3 Arden Mens Keep Fit 1:35:48 Adult
4 Dorridge Celtic 1:40:21 Adult
5 Red Lion Shirley 1:43:16 Adult
6 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 1 1:44:17 Adult
7 Keep Up Ben 1:47:04 Secondary
8 Norfolk and chance 1:48:29 Adult
9 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 1 1:49:35 Adult
10 Look Local 1 1:52:33 Adult
11 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 10 1:52:39 Adult
12 Dorridge Junior School 1:54:39 Juniors
13 THUNDERCATS 1:55:58 Adult
14 Sea Scouts 1 1:56:52 Secondary
15 Wood Glaister 1:57:30 Adult
16 The Force 1:58:15 Adult
17 John Lewis Team 1 1:59:05 Adult
18 John Shep. Curry & Ptns 1:59:30 Adult
19 Bablake Boys 1:59:35 Juniors
20 Berrow Cottage Homes 2:00:40 Adult
21 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 8 2:01:20 Adult
22 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 3 2:01:24 Adult
23 Midland Ski Club 2:02:06 Adult
24 TRENCHARD 2:02:13 Adult
25 Look Local 4 2:03:16 Adult
26 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 2 2:06:03 Adult
27 Team Hunters 2:06:43 Adult
28 HLF 2:06:50 Adult
29 littlemead road runners 2:07:07 Adult
30 E-Force 1 2:07:13 Adult
31 Sydney Mitchell 1 2:08:09 Adult
32 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 7 2:08:40 Adult
33 Solihull Sirens 2:09:20 Adult
34 Foster4 Solihull Council1 2:10:09 Adult
35 Sea Scouts 2 2:10:18 Secondary
36 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 5 2:12:09 Adult
37 Barton & Mather Crawlers 2:12:24 Adult
38 John Lewis Team 2 2:12:29 Adult
39 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 3 2:12:30 Adult
40 The Shirley Nots 2:12:36 Adult
41 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 1 2:14:35 Adult
42 The Three B's 2:15:10 Adult
43 Capelin.co.uk 2:15:16 Adult
44 knowle funny runners 2:15:25 Adult
45 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 11 2:16:32 Adult
46 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 4 2:16:43 Adult
47 Look Local Boys 2:18:01 Secondary
48 The Shirley Steelers 2:19:04 Adult
49 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 6 2:20:38 Adult
50 chadwick chasers! 2:23:05 Adult
51 Sea Scouts 3 2:24:15 Secondary
52 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 9 2:24:48 Adult
53 miles 2:24:54 Adult
54 Solihull Ladies !!!! 2:25:30 Adult
55 E-Force 2 2:28:20 Adult
56 Ben, Jon, Nick and Dad 2:29:03 Adult
57 Berrow Homes A team 2:29:14 Adult
58 The Gazelles A Team 2:30:07 Adult
59 The Gazelles Team B 2:32:48 Adult
60 Southwold Junior School 2:34:39 Juniors
61 Omega 2:35:48 Adult
62 OLLIES BELLES 2:36:47 Adult
63 Sydney Mitchell 2 2:37:54 Adult
64 The Message Pad 2:39:03 Adult
65 Knowle's Crinkley Bottoms 2:41:51 Adult
66 Rhythm Time 2:43:50 Adult
67 Aboutmyarea/B93 2:45:18 Adult
68 Lefkara Lads 2:46:32 Adult
69 Bayliss 2:47:51 Adult
70 Look Local Six 2:55:00 Adult
71 Tata Consultancy Services 3:12:35 Adult
72 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 1 3:22:54 Adult
73 Solihull Ran O Tori 3:55:10 Adult
74 Berrows Belles 4:05:13 Adult
75 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors 4:24:36 Juniors

Individual Results

Position Split Total Race No First Name Surname Class Local Team
1 00:13:41 00:26:48 694 David Warner Adult Male 0  
2 00:13:59 00:26:52 4 TIM WERRETT Adult Male 0 WALTER SMITH
3 00:13:58 00:27:38 398 Steven Lidgate-Taylor Adult Male 0  
4 00:14:14 00:27:49 526 Tim Price Adult Male Local Arden Mens Keep Fit
5   00:28:24 619 TOBY SPENCER Adult Male Local Solihull and Small Heath AC
6 00:14:53 00:28:59 236 Eric Fowler Adult Male 0  
7 00:14:55 00:29:35 210 Tim Easter Adult Male 0  
8 00:15:16 00:29:42 2 MATTHEW CLEWES Adult Male 0 WALTER SMITH
9 00:14:58 00:29:50 514 Chris Pickering Secondary boy Local Solihull and Small Heath AC
10 00:15:03 00:29:55 75 Steve Block Adult Male Local  
11 00:15:27 00:30:24 186 James Dawson Adult Male 0  
12 00:16:03 00:30:35 634 Edward Stiles Secondary boy 0  
13 00:15:37 00:30:40 1 PAUL CADMAN Adult Male 0 WALTER SMITH
14 00:15:33 00:30:49 195 Stephen Divers Adult Male Local Dorridge Celtic
15 00:15:48 00:30:57 640 Nick Stringer Adult Male 0 Red Lion Shirley
16   00:31:15 579 jonathan scott Secondary boy Local  
17 00:16:19 00:31:23 388 Graham Lawrence Veteran Male 0  
18 00:16:01 00:31:23 453 kevin monk Adult Male 0  
19   00:31:24 437 Stuart Mead Adult Male 0  
20 00:15:46 00:31:28 444 Callum Miller Secondary boy 0  
21 00:16:20 00:31:44 730 Thomas Wilson Secondary boy Local  
22 00:16:18 00:31:51 78 Russell Boorer Adult Male 0  
23 00:15:48 00:32:00 287 Adam Harkin Secondary boy Local  
24 00:16:08 00:32:08 57 Carl Beathe Adult Male Local  
25   00:32:11 342 Justin Iacangelo Adult Male 0 Team Iacangelo
26 00:16:12 00:32:19 632 Mark Stevens Adult Male Local  
27   00:32:24 663 Steven Thompson Adult Male 0  
28   00:32:27 496 Ciaran Page Adult Male Local  
29 00:15:50 00:32:35 604 David Smith Adult Male 0 Norfolk and chance
30   00:32:36 345 Guy jackson Adult Male Local  
31   00:32:37 193 Colin Divers Adult Male Local Dorridge Celtic
32 00:16:20 00:32:39 323 Neil Hodgkiss Adult Male 0  
33   00:32:51 535 Daniel Rebeiro Secondary boy Local Solihull and Small Heath AC
34   00:32:54 799 Andrew Allen Adult Male 0  
35   00:32:54 1004 samuel collins Secondary boy Local  
36   00:32:58 309 Michael Herrington Secondary boy Local  
37   00:32:59 66 Daniel Bickley Adult Male 0  
38 00:17:16 00:33:03 450 Dan Mladenovic Junior boy Local Dorridge Junior School
39   00:33:12 461 Lewis Morgan Secondary boy 0  
40   00:33:13 402 Adrian Lloyd Veteran Male 0  
41   00:33:22 756 David Eccleston Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 1
42   00:33:26 375 Tom Knight Secondary boy Local  
43 00:33:26 00:33:26 1117 Conrad Farmer Adult Male 0 John Shep. Curry & Ptns
44   00:33:26 372 christopher kindon Adult Male Local  
45 00:16:56 00:33:26 1799 Nicola Woods Adult Female 0 E-Force 1
46 00:16:42 00:33:29 1380 Mike Lowry Secondary boy 0  
47   00:33:33 71 Paul Blackman Veteran Male Local  
48   00:33:39 527 Trevor Prickett Veteran Male Local Arden Mens Keep Fit
49   00:33:43 139 paul cooper Adult Male Local  
50   00:33:44 201 James Dowler Secondary boy 0  
51   00:33:45 824 Ben Baker Adult Male 0  
52   00:33:47 93 Nathan Brown Secondary boy Local  
53   00:33:47 633 Robert stewart Adult Male 0 Norfolk and chance
54   00:33:49 625 Jonathan Stanford Adult Male Local John Lewis Team 1
55   00:33:51 262 Michael Gibney Adult Male Local  
56   00:33:51 252 JOHN GARNER Adult Male 0  
57   00:33:56 206 William Dunn Adult Male 0  
58   00:34:00 455 brian moran Veteran Male 0  
59   00:34:03 561 Lucy Routledge Secondary girl Local  
60 00:16:26 00:34:05 3 JAMES LANGTREE Adult Male 0 WALTER SMITH
61   00:34:05 205 James Duncan Adult Male 0  
62   00:34:07 1681 Andrew Taylor Adult Male Local  
63 00:17:34 00:34:09 441 Paul Meneely Adult Male 0  
64   00:34:09 485 Graham Oglethorpe Adult Male 0  
65 00:34:09 00:34:09 744 Christopher Wright Adult Male 0 Wood Glaister
66   00:34:11 124 Ian Cherry Adult Male 0  
67   00:34:13 250 DEAN GARDNER Adult Male 0  
68   00:34:14 539 Stewart Reid Adult Male Local  
69   00:34:14 641 Matias Suonpaa Adult Male 0  
70   00:34:15 316 Katharine Hill Veteran Female 0  
71   00:34:16 174 Pierre Dalley Adult Male 0 The Shirley Nots
72 00:17:38 00:34:19 969 Adam Challender Secondary boy 0  
73   00:34:20 21 Steve Ancell Adult Male Local Arden Mens Keep Fit
74   00:34:22 677 Philip Truran Veteran Male Local  
75   00:34:23 261 James Gibney Secondary boy Local  
76   00:34:25 68 Andrew Black Adult Male Local  
77 00:17:56 00:34:25 873 Chris Berwick Adult Male 0  
78   00:34:27 638 David Stott Secondary boy Local  
79   00:34:35 225 Charles Fentiman Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 3
80 00:17:14 00:34:37 373 Mim Kirby Adult Female Local  
81   00:34:41 403 Paul Lloyd Adult Male 0  
82   00:34:44 267 Benedict Gorner Adult Male Local  
83 00:18:09 00:34:48 112 Anthony Carbutt Adult Male Local  
84 00:17:52 00:34:51 241 Ben Freer Secondary boy 0  
85 00:17:26 00:34:51 468 Jenny Musgrave Adult Female Local  
86   00:34:52 654 adrian teutscher Adult Male 0  
87   00:34:53 639 sam stott Adult Male Local  
88   00:34:53 133 John Collins Adult Male Local  
89   00:34:58 460 Keith Morgan Veteran Male 0  
90 00:17:22 00:35:00 169 WILL CURWEN Junior boy 0 The Junior Hunters
91   00:35:01 469 Christopher Nash Veteran Male Local  
92   00:35:04 775 Simon Lynn Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 10
93   00:35:04 29 Stephen Arnold Adult Male 0  
94   00:35:05 141 Andy Copland Veteran Male 0 Arden Mens Keep Fit
95   00:35:05 113 David Carbutt Adult Male Local  
96   00:35:05 179 Christopher Davies Veteran Male Local  
97   00:35:07 493 William O'Sullivan Veteran Male 0  
98   00:35:12 257 MICHAEL GENNERY Adult Male 0  
99   00:35:14 1610 Matthew Shakespeare Adult Male 0  
100   00:35:14 738 Caroline Wood Secondary girl Local Arden Girls year 11
101 00:18:45 00:35:19 1180 Nigel Glover Adult Male 0  
102 00:18:33 00:35:19 737 David Witnall Adult Male 0  
103   00:35:22 785 Edmund Roper Secondary boy 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 1
104   00:35:24 134 Peter Collins Veteran Male 0  
105 00:18:14 00:35:24 910 Chris Braund Adult Male 0 John Shep. Curry & Ptns
106 00:18:28 00:35:24 517 Matthew Pitt Adult Male 0  
107   00:35:26 265 Chris Glen Adult Male 0  
108   00:35:26 434 Ben McNulty Secondary boy Local Keep Up Ben
109   00:35:27 374 Richard Knight Adult Male 0  
110   00:35:29 487 Derek O'Reilly Adult Male 0 Edwardians
111   00:35:31 587 robert noel sharratt Adult Male 0  
112   00:35:33 757 Tony Eccleston Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 1
113 00:18:21 00:35:33 352 Neil Johnson Veteran Male 0  
114   00:35:34 344 daniel isaacs Adult Male Local  
115 00:18:24 00:35:35 1069 andrew dean Adult Male Local  
116 00:18:24 00:35:35 456 Paul Morby Adult Male 0  
117   00:35:36 538 Melvyn Rees Adult Male 0  
118   00:35:38 541 John Reilly Adult Male Local  
119   00:35:40 567 Steve Rowell Adult Male Local  
120 00:18:33 00:35:40 530 Dave Ratcliffe Adult Male Local  
121   00:35:40 119 andy chatfield Adult Male 0  
122   00:35:41 552 Paul Roberts Adult Male 0  
123   00:35:44 324 David Hofton Adult Male Local Team Hunters
124   00:35:47 657 Phil Thomas Secondary boy Local Keep Up Ben
125 00:19:09 00:35:47 354 GARETH RUSSELL JONES Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 3
126   00:35:47 578 Nick Salmon Adult Male 0  
127 00:19:10 00:35:48 240 RUSSELL FREEMAN Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 1
128   00:35:49 662 Stephen Thompson Adult Male 0  
129   00:35:51 19 Matt Aldham Secondary boy Local Keep Up Ben
130   00:35:52 693 Berni Wareing Veteran Male 0 Red Lion Shirley
131   00:35:57 231 Heather Fooks Veteran Female 0  
132 00:18:33 00:35:58 213 stephen eley Adult Male 0  
133 00:17:23 00:35:59 1543 Richard Price Junior boy 0 Bablake Boys
134 00:18:58 00:36:01 143 allan coppell Adult Male 0  
135   00:36:02 368 PETER KELLY Adult Male Local  
136   00:36:03 94 Robert Brown Adult Male 0  
137   00:36:04 162 alexander crichton Secondary boy Local  
138   00:36:04 719 Dean Wilkes Adult Male 0  
139   00:36:04 163 brian crichton Adult Male Local  
140 00:17:24 00:36:05 70 Lisa Blackman Adult Female 0  
141 00:19:06 00:36:06 678 Russell Truran Adult Male Local  
142 00:14:58 00:36:06 172 Manuel da Silva Adult Male 0  
143 00:18:22 00:36:08 661 Rob Thompson Adult Male 0  
144   00:36:08 608 Graham Smith Adult Male 0  
145   00:36:08 58 Matthew Beathe Adult Male Local  
146   00:36:08 272 David Green Adult Male Local  
147 00:18:38 00:36:09 620 Andrew Spittle Adult Male 0  
148   00:36:11 50 lloyd barton Adult Male Local  
149 00:18:04 00:36:11 178 Benjamin Davies Secondary boy Local  
150   00:36:14 108 Luke Cain Adult Male 0  
151   00:36:14 593 Andrew Sheward Adult Male 0  
152 00:18:59 00:36:15 801 Nigel Allen Adult Male 0 Look Local 1
153 00:18:27 00:36:15 1739 Julia Walsh Veteran Female 0 Walshy
154   00:36:15 415 Pascal Marlin Adult Male Local  
155   00:36:17 1452 emily monk Secondary girl 0  
156   00:36:20 351 Matthew Johnson Adult Male Local  
157 00:18:55 00:36:27 1254 Val Hodgekinson Veteran Female Local  
158   00:36:27 28 Mark Arnold Adult Male 0 Red Lion Shirley
159 00:18:42 00:36:28 319 gary hindmarsh Veteran Male 0  
160   00:36:29 129 Jamie Claxton Adult Male Local  
161 00:18:57 00:36:29 1713 luke trotman Secondary boy Local  
162 00:18:54 00:36:30 439 matthew meli Adult Male 0  
163 00:19:03 00:36:30 750 Dan Yeomans Secondary boy 0  
164 00:18:41 00:36:30 258 Ali Geobey Secondary boy Local Keep Up Ben
165   00:36:31 732 Patrick Wing Veteran Male Local  
166 00:19:00 00:36:31 1646 Henri Soni Adult Male Local  
167 00:17:25 00:36:33 613 samantha Smith Adult Female 0  
168   00:36:34 700 Jane Watts Veteran Female Local  
169   00:36:34 167 David Crump Adult Male 0  
170 00:19:03 00:36:35 127 Ben Clarke Adult Male 0  
171   00:36:36 699 David Watts Adult Male Local  
172 00:18:14 00:36:36 253 Max Garner Adult Male Local  
173   00:36:38 330 Gary Hotchkiss Adult Male Local  
174 00:18:50 00:36:42 61 sarah bennett Adult Female Local  
175 00:18:45 00:36:42 43 Graham Barker Veteran Male Local Berrow Homes B team
176 00:18:35 00:36:42 685 Jack Walbaum Secondary boy Local  
177 00:18:59 00:36:43 504 Matt Partoon Adult Male 0 The Force
178 00:19:03 00:36:44 495 David pagan Adult Male 0  
179   00:36:45 360 Steve Jones Adult Male Local  
180 00:19:04 00:36:46 697 Steve Watkins Adult Male 0  
181 00:18:53 00:36:50 282 Amy Guice Adult Female 0  
182 00:18:55 00:36:51 512 David Phillips Adult Male 0 HLF
183 00:19:43 00:36:51 1658 thomas startin Adult Male Local  
184 00:19:30 00:36:51 497 ANDY PALMER Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 1
185 00:18:35 00:36:53 1186 Jonathan Gough Secondary boy Local  
186 00:18:52 00:36:55 223 Gerry Farrell Adult Male 0 Dorridge Celtic
187   00:36:55 215 Simon Ellis Adult Male 0  
188 00:19:09 00:36:56 543 ANDREW REVILLE Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 1
189 00:19:06 00:36:58 175 Ronnie Dalley Adult Male 0 Solihull Sirens
190   00:36:58 529 Robert Pullan Adult Male 0  
191 00:19:21 00:36:59 370 Chris Kershaw Adult Male 0  
192   00:37:00 474 Joshua Norris Secondary boy Local  
193 00:19:01 00:37:02 177 William Dann Junior boy Local  
194 00:18:47 00:37:03 393 Chris Lees Veteran Male 0  
195 00:18:47 00:37:04 575 ian sadler Adult Male 0  
196 00:18:59 00:37:05 278 Adam Grigg Adult Male 0 The Force
197   00:37:05 457 Alex Morgan Adult Male 0  
198   00:37:05 217 PHIL ELWELL Adult Male 0  
199 00:18:46 00:37:05 736 Jack Wishart Secondary boy Local  
200 00:19:16 00:37:08 432 Matthew Mckenning Adult Male Local  
201 00:19:09 00:37:08 192 Mark Dillane Adult Male Local  
202 00:19:37 00:37:09 311 Bob Higgins Adult Male 0 The Bobby Dazzlers
203 00:19:58 00:37:11 380 Phil Krstic Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 1
204 00:19:15 00:37:11 389 susan lawrence Veteran Female 0  
205 00:19:20 00:37:12 1442 Alexander Millington Adult Male Local  
206 00:18:58 00:37:15 303 Mark Hawthorn Adult Male Local  
207 00:19:12 00:37:16 588 Warren Shaw Adult Male 0 Look Local 4
208 00:19:48 00:37:17 791 Megan Shaw Adult Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 10
209 00:18:59 00:37:17 331 shaun hough Adult Male 0  
210 00:19:06 00:37:19 1202 clive griffin Adult Male 0  
211 00:19:17 00:37:19 320 Jo Hitchcock Adult Female Local  
212 00:19:18 00:37:19 327 Graeme Holt Veteran Male 0  
213 00:19:17 00:37:20 47 Mark Barron Adult Male 0  
214 00:19:18 00:37:20 704 Lee Wharmby Adult Male Local  
215 00:19:13 00:37:22 238 paul franks Adult Male 0  
216 00:18:56 00:37:24 62 Simon Bennett Adult Male 0 HLF
217   00:37:25 96 Jonathan Bryan Adult Male 0  
218 00:18:57 00:37:25 716 Graham Wiggins Adult Male 0  
219 00:18:48 00:37:28 525 Richard Price Adult Male 0 Look Local 4
220   00:37:31 928 Peter Brown Secondary boy Local  
221   00:37:34 683 Ainsley Wainwright Adult Male 0  
222   00:37:36 182 Russell Davies Adult Male Local  
223   00:37:36 220 Andrew Farquhar Secondary boy Local  
224 00:19:43 00:37:36 235 Chris Foulkes Adult Male Local  
225 00:19:08 00:37:37 564 Jonathan Rowe Adult Male 0  
226 00:19:27 00:37:38 383 Jack lane Secondary boy 0  
227 00:19:28 00:37:38 1137 Andrew Floyd Secondary boy 0  
228 00:19:02 00:37:39 950 Gary Buzzard Adult Male 0 Landor
229 00:19:24 00:37:41 462 Terry Morgan Adult Male Local  
230 00:19:28 00:37:42 275 Chris Gregory Adult Male 0  
231 00:19:18 00:37:44 233 James Foster Adult Male Local  
232 00:18:58 00:37:45 583 Oliver Sellers Secondary boy Local  
233 00:18:56 00:37:46 581 Grace Sellers Junior girl Local  
234   00:37:47 371 Gavin Kidman Veteran Male Local Red Lion Shirley
235 00:19:24 00:37:47 27 Steve Armstrong Veteran Male Local  
236 00:18:59 00:37:49 451 Max Mladenovic Adult Male Local  
237 00:19:01 00:37:49 507 David Pearson Adult Male 0  
238 00:19:42 00:37:49 818 Mark Atkin Adult Male 0  
239 00:19:48 00:37:53 627 Paul Stead Adult Male 0  
240 00:20:11 00:37:54 1579 BRIAN ROMANZO Adult Female 0 THUNDERCATS
241 00:19:28 00:37:54 1297 David Jinks Adult Male 0  
242 00:20:12 00:37:54 1541 CHRIS PRESTON Adult Male 0 THUNDERCATS
243 00:19:46 00:37:54 443 helen miles Adult Female 0 miles
244   00:37:54 16 Christopher Adamson Adult Male Local  
245 00:18:59 00:37:55 1140 Stuart Follows Adult Male 0 Walshy
246 00:19:22 00:37:57 1010 Richard Connolly Adult Male Local Berrow Cottage Homes
247 00:19:07 00:37:58 1840 John Crosby Adult Male 0  
248 00:19:13 00:37:59 560 Esther Routledge Secondary girl Local  
249 00:19:10 00:37:59 506 Tim Payne Adult Male 0 Look Local 1
250   00:38:00 658 alan thompson Adult Male Local  
251 00:19:26 00:38:02 176 Steven Dann Adult Male Local  
252 00:18:56 00:38:02 276 John Gregory Adult Male 0  
253 00:20:25 00:38:03 51 Trevor Barton Adult Male 0 Team Triumph
254 00:19:10 00:38:03 515 David Pickering Veteran Male Local  
255 00:19:26 00:38:06 328 Bruce Hopkin Adult Male 0  
256 00:19:26 00:38:06 458 Harry Morgan Junior boy Local  
257 00:19:55 00:38:07 505 robert payne Adult Male Local  
258 00:19:11 00:38:07 659 Graeme Thompson Adult Male 0  
259 00:20:29 00:38:09 778 Kevin Meyor Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 5
260 00:19:41 00:38:10 636 ANTONY Stonehewer Adult Male Local  
261 00:19:45 00:38:11 116 Phill chantrey Adult Male Local  
262 00:19:46 00:38:12 407 Stephen Lynn Adult Male Local  
263 00:19:02 00:38:12 194 Raymond Divers Adult Male Local Dorridge Celtic
264 00:19:30 00:38:13 125 CHRIS CHEVASSE Adult Male 0  
265 00:19:56 00:38:15 1310 Richard Jones Adult Male 0  
266 00:38:15 00:38:15 610 Nick Smith Adult Male Local  
267 00:19:13 00:38:16 329 Guy Hornsby Adult Male Local Midland Ski Club
268 00:19:30 00:38:16 429 Michael McDonald Adult Male Local  
269 00:19:04 00:38:19 1676 Dave Tait Adult Male 0 Look Local 1
270 00:19:45 00:38:20 418 Colin Mason Veteran Male 0  
271 00:19:28 00:38:21 45 Tom Barnard Secondary boy Local  
272 00:20:05 00:38:22 524 Graham Price Adult Male 0 Look Local 1
273 00:19:06 00:38:23 438 John Meads Adult Male 0 Capelin.co.uk
274 00:19:30 00:38:25 1546 james pyatt Adult Male 0  
275   00:38:25 54 Ben Bayliss Secondary boy 0  
276 00:20:07 00:38:26 281 Paul Groves Adult Male 0  
277 00:19:48 00:38:27 1702 Tom Thorpe Adult Male Local  
278 00:19:53 00:38:29 672 Martin Trenchard Adult Male 0 TRENCHARD
279 00:19:51 00:38:30 1038 Jonathan Crowley Adult Male 0 Tirebuck Tigers
280 00:19:19 00:38:30 295 christopher harrison Secondary boy Local  
281 00:20:09 00:38:30 621 James Spittle Adult Male 0  
282 00:19:26 00:38:31 574 Paul Rylah Adult Male Local  
283 00:19:59 00:38:31 695 Paul Warrington Adult Male Local  
284 00:20:07 00:38:31 648 JAMES TAYLOR Adult Male 0  
285 00:19:24 00:38:31 741 Stephen Wood Adult Male Local  
286 00:19:29 00:38:31 301 David Hawkin Veteran Male Local  
287 00:19:20 00:38:32 1014 Tony Cooper Adult Male Local  
288 00:20:04 00:38:35 82 john brady Veteran Male 0  
289 00:19:43 00:38:36 718 owen wilcox Adult Male 0  
290 00:19:45 00:38:37 191 Craig Dickson Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 1
291 00:20:20 00:38:38 1821 Jackie Collins Adult Female Local  
292 00:19:36 00:38:38 404 James Low Adult Male 0  
293   00:38:41 221 Gordon Farquhar Adult Male Local  
294 00:19:22 00:38:41 582 Neil Sellers Adult Male Local  
295 00:19:28 00:38:44 589 Kevin Sheehan Adult Male 0  
296 00:19:33 00:38:45 961 David Cant Adult Male Local  
297 00:38:46 00:38:46 503 Max Parton Junior boy Local  
298 00:19:45 00:38:47 396 Geoffrey Lewis Veteran Male Local  
299 00:19:37 00:38:48 828 Nick Balsdon Adult Male 0  
300 00:20:17 00:38:49 763 Henry Graddon Secondary boy 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 9
301 00:20:12 00:38:49 656 Mark Thomas Adult Male Local  
302 00:20:14 00:38:49 470 andrew naylor Adult Male Local  
303 00:20:04 00:38:50 488 Matthew Orme Secondary boy 0  
304 00:20:02 00:38:51 537 Matthew Reedman Adult Male 0  
305 00:20:32 00:38:53 97 Stephen Bryan Adult Male 0  
306 00:20:28 00:38:53 107 Karen Byrne Adult Female 0  
307 00:19:01 00:38:54 642 Oliver Talbot Adult Male Local  
308 00:20:52 00:38:54 769 George Kiely Secondary boy 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 3
309 00:19:47 00:38:55 318 Tim Hill Adult Male Local  
310 00:20:53 00:38:56 760 Harry Finch Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 2
311 00:20:07 00:38:57 787 Penny Rose Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 7
312 00:20:06 00:38:57 794 Stephen Whalley Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 7
313 00:19:40 00:38:58 118 Matt Charlesworth Adult Male 0  
314 00:20:18 00:39:00 686 Derek Walker Adult Male 0 Foster4 Solihull Council1
315   00:39:02 688 Mark Walters Adult Male Local  
316 00:20:11 00:39:03 943 David Burman Adult Male Local  
317 00:20:36 00:39:03 523 Chris Price Veteran Male Local  
318   00:39:03 668 Sam Timms Adult Male Local Sea Scouts 1
319 00:20:55 00:39:04 728 Rhiannon Williams Junior girl 0  
320 00:20:09 00:39:04 563 David Rowe Veteran Male Local  
321 00:19:44 00:39:08 715 Christopher Wicketts Adult Male Local  
322 00:20:29 00:39:08 77 Nick Bloor Adult Male Local Team Triumph
323 00:19:48 00:39:09 753 Justin Barnes Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 8
324 00:20:03 00:39:09 1604 Clive Seeley Adult Male Local  
325 00:20:08 00:39:10 486 Peter O'Neill Adult Male 0  
326 00:19:47 00:39:12 36 John Bache Adult Male 0  
327 00:20:14 00:39:12 244 Shaun Gaffney Adult Male Local  
328 00:19:52 00:39:14 1111 Craig Evans Adult Male 0  
329 00:20:32 00:39:20 702 Jonathan Weale Adult Male 0  
330 00:19:54 00:39:20 410 Thomas Mallin Adult Male Local  
331   00:39:24 245 Mark Gale Adult Male Local  
332 00:20:06 00:39:25 1357 David Levesley Adult Male 0  
333 00:20:08 00:39:27 643 Richard Talliss Adult Male 0 Wood Glaister
334 00:20:23 00:39:28 308 Vicki Herrick Veteran Female Local  
335   00:39:30 748 Desmond Wynne Veteran Male Local  
336 00:20:11 00:39:30 216 Anthony Elwell Veteran Male 0  
337 00:19:46 00:39:31 1327 Reg Keys Veteran Male 0  
338 00:19:35 00:39:31 366 Curtis Karim Adult Male Local  
339 00:21:02 00:39:31 1748 colin watson Adult Male 0  
340 00:21:07 00:39:32 1207 George Guice Secondary boy 0  
341 00:21:02 00:39:32 1437 rod meechan Adult Male 0  
342 00:19:51 00:39:33 339 Aarnoud Huissoon Adult Male Local  
343 00:20:46 00:39:36 230 Susi Foehl Adult Female 0  
344 00:20:25 00:39:38 489 russell orme Adult Male 0  
345 00:19:24 00:39:38 1766 Simon White Adult Male Local Berrow Cottage Homes
346 00:20:10 00:39:40 448 Glen Mitchell Adult Male 0  
347 00:19:51 00:39:41 227 Graeme Findlay Adult Male Local  
348 00:19:58 00:39:41 332 Martin Howard Adult Male 0  
349   00:39:41 286 PAUL HARDY Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 1
350 00:19:56 00:39:43 937 Nathan Bungay Adult Male Local John Lewis Team 1
351 00:20:11 00:39:43 511 Alan Phillips Veteran Male 0  
352 00:20:33 00:39:45 436 ALAN MCWILLIAM Adult Male Local  
353 00:20:09 00:39:47 384 Robert Lane Adult Male 0  
354 00:20:10 00:39:47 983 steve clarke Adult Male 0  
355   00:39:50 249 Chloe Emma Victoria Gardner Secondary girl Local  
356 00:19:11 00:39:51 338 Robert Hughes Adult Male Local Wallace Robinson & Morgan 2
357 00:20:16 00:39:52 122 Christopher Cheatle Adult Male 0  
358 00:20:23 00:39:54 1299 Anna Johansson Adult Female Local  
359 00:20:37 00:39:54 1813 Dan Zakis Adult Male 0 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 2
360 00:20:01 00:39:57 363 Mark Jordan Adult Male Local  
361 00:20:22 00:39:58 40 martin baker Veteran Male 0 littlemead road runners
362 00:20:37 00:40:02 1164 John Garside Adult Male Local  
363 00:21:15 00:40:03 1845 Thomas Cranmer Adult Male 0  
364   00:40:03 717 Matthew Wiggins Adult Male 0  
365 00:20:36 00:40:04 148 Jonathan Coupland Secondary boy 0 Ben, Jon, Nick and Dad
366 00:20:25 00:40:06 664 James Thorne Veteran Male Local  
367 00:21:16 00:40:07 1252 Shaun Hirons Adult Male 0 Roadrunner
368 00:21:07 00:40:07 1742 adam warr Adult Male 0 chadwick chasers!
369 00:20:59 00:40:08 48 Neil Bartlam Adult Male Local  
370   00:40:09 629 Brian Steele Adult Male Local  
371   00:40:09 630 Rachel Steele Veteran Female Local  
372 00:20:51 00:40:10 790 Will Shaw Secondary boy 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 4
373 00:20:12 00:40:10 637 louisa stonehewer Veteran Female Local  
374 00:20:46 00:40:10 1119 ROBYN FARMER Adult Female 0 THUNDERCATS
375   00:40:10 848 Martin Batchelor Veteran Male Local  
376 00:19:27 00:40:13 513 Andrew Pickering Adult Male Local  
377 00:20:14 00:40:13 522 Simon Pow Adult Male Local KNOWLE YOUTH CENTRE
378   00:40:18 783 Charlotte Ray Secondary girl 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 11
379 00:20:10 00:40:18 776 Richard McKenna Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 3
380 00:21:04 00:40:18 752 Mike Acre Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 10
381 00:21:01 00:40:19 767 Matthew Hunt Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 1
382 00:20:13 00:40:21 762 John Foudy Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 8
383 00:20:02 00:40:22 601 Luke Slater Secondary boy 0  
384 00:20:12 00:40:24 1754 Ollie Weber-Brown Adult Male 0  
385 00:20:49 00:40:24 1824 Jack Powell Adult Male 0  
386 00:21:02 00:40:25 949 Wayne Butterfield Adult Male 0 The Three B's
387 00:20:55 00:40:27 586 Raymond Sharratt Veteran Male 0  
388 00:20:12 00:40:27 1261 Rob Hotchkiss Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 3
389 00:21:36 00:40:27 190 Andrew Dickey Adult Male 0  
390 00:20:32 00:40:27 26 Mark Armstrong Adult Male 0  
391 00:21:08 00:40:28 39 will baines Secondary boy Local  
392 00:20:04 00:40:28 519 ian pound Adult Male Local  
393 00:21:07 00:40:28 37 tom baines Secondary boy Local  
394 00:20:54 00:40:30 1396 Paul Mardon Adult Male Local  
395 00:20:21 00:40:31 138 Jamie Cooper Junior boy Local Dorridge Junior School
396 00:21:09 00:40:32 114 Rebecca Carter Adult Female 0  
397 00:20:57 00:40:34 562 Trevor Routledge Adult Male Local  
398 00:20:31 00:40:34 187 Tim Dawson Adult Male 0  
399 00:20:39 00:40:34 440 Basil Mendonca Adult Male Local  
400 00:21:01 00:40:36 24 Rob Archer Adult Male Local  
401 00:20:42 00:40:38 394 James Lees Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 1
402 00:20:14 00:40:40 181 RICHARD Davies Adult Male Local  
403 00:20:39 00:40:41 671 ben trenchard Secondary boy 0 TRENCHARD
404 00:20:30 00:40:41 747 Peter Wright Adult Male Local  
405 00:20:18 00:40:41 302 John Hawthorn Junior boy Local  
406 00:20:55 00:40:42 598 Mark Singer Adult Male Local  
407 00:21:17 00:40:43 849 JOHN BATTEN Adult Male 0 OLLIES BELLES
408 00:20:27 00:40:44 1795 David Wood Adult Male Local  
409 00:19:36 00:40:44 406 Simon Low Adult Male 0  
410   00:40:44 212 Mark Edwards Adult Male 0  
411 00:20:11 00:40:45 649 Lawson Taylor Adult Male Local  
412 00:21:18 00:40:45 1030 Steve Craddock Adult Male 0  
413 00:21:12 00:40:45 508 Robert Perrin Veteran Male 0  
414 00:20:49 00:40:45 782 Stephen Ray Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 11
415 00:20:25 00:40:45 1731 George Walker Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 2
416 00:20:25 00:40:46 465 Peter Morris Veteran Male Local  
417 00:21:34 00:40:46 222 Laura Farquhar Veteran Female Local  
418 00:21:34 00:40:46 540 sarah reidy Veteran Female 0  
419 00:20:01 00:40:47 806 Dominic Andrews Secondary boy 0  
420 00:20:21 00:40:49 401 Richard Lisiecki Adult Male Local  
421 00:20:58 00:40:50 1777 Joseph Wightman Junior boy 0  
422 00:20:23 00:40:54 111 Derek Capelin Adult Male Local Capelin.co.uk
423 00:21:54 00:40:54 165 Thomas Crocker Secondary boy Local  
424 00:20:03 00:40:54 152 Vicky Cox Secondary girl 0  
425 00:20:03 00:40:55 151 Jonathan Cox Adult Male 0  
426 00:20:57 00:40:55 214 Mark Elliott Adult Male 0  
427   00:40:56 46 Tom Barnfield Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 1
428 00:21:42 00:40:56 674 Richard Trethewey Adult Male Local Berrow Homes A team
429 00:22:01 00:40:56 942 Polly Burke Adult Female 0  
430 00:20:54 00:40:56 1401 Nicholas Marsh Adult Male Local  
431 00:20:54 00:40:57 288 Steve Harper Adult Male 0  
432 00:20:06 00:40:58 421 Paul Mather Veteran Male Local Barton & Mather Crawlers
433 00:20:41 00:40:59 825 philip baker Adult Male Local  
434 00:19:24 00:40:59 349 Tom Jenkins Adult Male 0  
435 00:20:36 00:40:59 967 Michael Cartwright Adult Male Local  
436 00:20:52 00:40:59 1547 Harry Quinney Junior boy Local  
437 00:20:46 00:41:03 970 Anthony Chapman Adult Male 0  
438 00:20:33 00:41:04 251 Jack James Mathew Gardner Secondary boy Local  
439 00:20:58 00:41:05 473 Zachary Nolan Junior boy Local Dorridge Junior School
440 00:21:05 00:41:05 1334 David Kitchen Adult Male 0 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 1
441 00:21:37 00:41:05 602 anthony smith Adult Male 0  
442 00:20:44 00:41:05 1411 Tim May Adult Male Local  
443 00:21:39 00:41:08 1542 edward price Junior boy Local  
444 00:20:52 00:41:08 1629 Adam Smith Secondary boy Local  
445 00:20:53 00:41:09 1630 Amy Smith Adult Female 0  
446 00:18:16 00:41:10 922 John Brown Secondary boy Local  
447 00:22:06 00:41:14 144 James Corden Secondary boy Local  
448 00:21:26 00:41:15 126 Virginia Clark Veteran Female Local Nyans Communications
449 00:21:28 00:41:16 605 David Smith Adult Male 0  
450 00:18:15 00:41:16 1772 Jamie Whitehouse Secondary boy Local  
451 00:21:33 00:41:18 1062 Mike Davis Adult Male 0  
452 00:20:41 00:41:18 185 Nigel Dawes Adult Male 0 Midland Ski Club
453 00:21:53 00:41:19 1605 Anneli Selling Adult Female 0  
454 00:21:00 00:41:20 1166 James gavigan Junior boy Local  
455 00:20:08 00:41:20 53 Maisie Barton-Mather Secondary girl Local Barton & Mather Crawlers
456 00:20:48 00:41:21 1376 Julie Lomas Adult Female 0  
457 00:21:05 00:41:21 709 Linda White Veteran Female 0  
458 00:21:52 00:41:22 1585 estelle Rossignon Adult Female 0  
459 00:20:58 00:41:24 528 Graham Prior Adult Male Local  
460 00:21:46 00:41:25 156 Paul Cozens Adult Male 0  
461 00:21:36 00:41:26 647 Chrissie Tarbitt Veteran Female Local  
462 00:20:55 00:41:26 159 Ian Craig Veteran Male Local  
463 00:21:24 00:41:27 1126 Mark Farren Adult Male 0  
464 00:21:20 00:41:29 87 Desmond Broadhurst Adult Male Local  
465 00:20:56 00:41:29 1054 Jon Davies Secondary boy Local  
466 00:21:08 00:41:31 734 Phil Winship Veteran Male 0  
467 00:21:37 00:41:32 83 jan brawn Veteran Female Local  
468 00:21:56 00:41:32 72 Andrew Blenkinsop Junior boy Local  
469 00:21:58 00:41:32 614 Katy Snelgrove Adult Female 0  
470 00:20:57 00:41:33 20 Eliot Altay Secondary boy Local  
471 00:20:57 00:41:34 1582 Jamie Roskell Secondary boy Local  
472 00:20:13 00:41:37 1550 paul raskauskas Secondary boy 0  
473 00:22:01 00:41:39 710 Robert White Adult Male Local  
474 00:21:58 00:41:40 74 Sam Blenkinsop Adult Female Local  
475 00:21:20 00:41:40 1199 ben Griffin Secondary boy 0  
476 00:21:37 00:41:41 1592 Peter Rushton Adult Male 0  
477 00:20:58 00:41:43 44 Nick Barnard Veteran Male Local  
478 00:20:02 00:41:44 1682 Charles Taylor Junior boy 0 Bablake Boys
479 00:21:58 00:41:45 385 Tori Lapworth Adult Female 0  
480 00:21:13 00:41:46 317 Stephen Hill Adult Male 0  
481 00:21:23 00:41:46 481 Alison O'Connor Veteran Female 0  
482 00:21:54 00:41:46 1835 Mark Coates Junior boy 0  
483 00:21:08 00:41:47 1337 David Knowles Adult Male 0  
484 00:21:49 00:41:47 816 Kirsty Aston Adult Female 0 John Lewis Team 2
485 00:21:13 00:41:48 315 Jenny Hill Adult Female 0  
486 00:21:12 00:41:50 229 brendan fleming Veteran Male Local  
487 00:21:11 00:41:50 755 Dave Brazenell Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 8
488 00:22:02 00:41:51 733 dave winkler Adult Male Local  
489 00:21:58 00:41:51 786 Paul Roper Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 5
490 00:21:10 00:41:52 1607 Chris Sewell Junior boy 0 Bablake Boys
491 00:21:20 00:41:52 1229 lorraine harte Adult Female 0  
492 00:21:27 00:41:52 645 John Taplin Adult Male 0  
493 00:21:13 00:41:52 306 STEVE HEMMINGS Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 3
494 00:21:51 00:41:52 412 Vicky Manley Adult Female Local  
495 00:21:15 00:41:54 1764 James White Secondary boy 0  
496 00:22:14 00:41:57 1567 Peter Richmond Adult Male 0  
497 00:21:02 00:41:57 355 Harry Jones Junior boy 0 Look Local Boys
498 00:21:07 00:41:58 433 Chris McKeogh Adult Male Local  
499 00:21:46 00:41:58 727 Owen Williams Adult Male Local knowle funny runners
500 00:21:31 00:41:58 237 Chris Foxwell Secondary boy Local  
501 00:21:27 00:41:58 140 doug cope Veteran Male 0 littlemead road runners
502 00:21:21 00:41:59 447 Steve Mills Adult Male 0  
503 00:21:13 00:41:59 1657 sam startin Adult Male Local  
504 00:22:03 00:42:00 335 ADAM HUBBARD Adult Male 0  
505 00:21:16 00:42:01 1154 Ben Frost Adult Male Local  
506 00:21:18 00:42:01 932 Phillip Buckley Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 2
507 00:21:47 00:42:01 531 Karen Ratcliffe Veteran Female Local  
508 00:20:50 00:42:02 423 Alexander May Secondary boy Local  
509 00:21:38 00:42:04 234 lisa foster Adult Female 0  
510 00:20:41 00:42:05 1735 Kevin Wall Adult Male 0  
511 00:21:46 00:42:06 739 George Wood Veteran Male Local  
512 00:20:55 00:42:07 1591 Steven rumney Adult Male 0 Norfolk and chance
513 00:22:53 00:42:07 1191 Mike Green Adult Male Local  
514 00:20:49 00:42:08 1239 Lee Hebblethwaite Adult Male 0 Landor
515 00:20:53 00:42:12 283 Charles Hamer Veteran Male 0  
516 00:22:17 00:42:13 1251 Val Hinks Veteran Female 0  
517 00:22:09 00:42:14 822 Julian Bailey Adult Male 0  
518 00:21:29 00:42:15 1158 Joshua Gain Junior boy 0  
519 00:21:13 00:42:17 1760 Rachel Whatmore Adult Female 0  
520 00:21:40 00:42:18 101 Sue Burrows Veteran Female 0  
521 00:21:58 00:42:19 691 John Ward Veteran Male 0  
522 00:20:16 00:42:21 243 nigel fry Adult Male Local  
523 00:21:20 00:42:22 204 Nigel Dudley Veteran Male Local  
524 00:21:30 00:42:22 1260 Jon Hotchkiss Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 2
525 00:22:15 00:42:28 1440 paul meredith Adult Male 0  
526 00:21:21 00:42:29 635 Phil Stoakes Veteran Male Local  
527 00:22:18 00:42:29 921 Jeremy Brown Adult Male Local  
528 00:22:18 00:42:30 920 Georgia Brown Secondary girl Local  
529 00:22:13 00:42:30 1036 Aindriu Cronin Adult Male Local  
530 00:21:27 00:42:30 417 John martin Adult Male Local  
531 00:22:08 00:42:31 1301 Lindsey Johnston Adult Female Local  
532 00:21:44 00:42:32 184 Louise Dawes Veteran Female 0 Midland Ski Club
533 00:21:35 00:42:33 1072 Liam Deffley Adult Male 0 E-Force 2
534 00:21:45 00:42:34 128 Lynne Clarke Adult Female 0  
535 00:20:48 00:42:38 123 William Cheatle Secondary boy 0  
536 00:22:26 00:42:39 180 James Davies Secondary boy Local  
537 00:21:57 00:42:39 426 christopher mccarthy Adult Male Local  
538 00:21:48 00:42:40 542 Geoff Renshaw Veteran Male Local  
539 00:21:55 00:42:40 1132 Ryan Nicholas Ferguson Adult Male 0 E-Force 1
540 00:22:14 00:42:40 1580 Gregory Owen Rose Adult Male Local  
541 00:21:16 00:42:41 1446 Ann Mitchell Adult Female 0  
542 00:22:15 00:42:44 1545 Louise Prottey Adult Female Local  
543 00:23:54 00:42:44 1121 Ian Farnworth Adult Male Local  
544 00:22:33 00:42:45 1688 Tanguy Tertrais Secondary boy Local  
545 00:21:24 00:42:46 687 steven walker Adult Male 0  
546 00:20:33 00:42:47 807 Louis Andrews Junior boy 0  
547 00:21:56 00:42:48 720 Robert Wilkes Adult Male 0  
548 00:22:22 00:42:51 246 Graham Gara Adult Male 0  
549 00:21:29 00:42:53 585 carol ann sharratt Veteran Female 0  
550 00:21:42 00:42:53 340 Bryan Hunt Veteran Male Local  
551 00:22:26 00:42:53 713 Joey Whitehouse Secondary boy Local  
552 00:21:31 00:42:54 509 Geoff Perry Adult Male Local  
553 00:22:33 00:42:54 1101 joel elvidge Adult Male Local  
554 00:22:14 00:42:57 889 Nigel Bland Adult Male Local  
555 00:21:22 00:42:57 1714 Oliver Trotman Junior boy Local  
556 00:22:25 00:42:58 871 Lawrence Berns Veteran Male Local  
557 00:22:01 00:43:00 446 Ben Mills Secondary boy 0  
558 00:21:32 00:43:00 669 Benjamin Train Secondary boy Local  
559 00:21:55 00:43:00 518 Graham Platt Veteran Male 0  
560 00:21:48 00:43:02 1148 Jonathan Foulkes Junior boy Local  
561 00:21:51 00:43:03 673 susan trenchard Veteran Female 0 TRENCHARD
562 00:21:54 00:43:03 612 Richard Smith Adult Male Local Nyans Communications
563 00:22:00 00:43:04 817 Chris Atkin Veteran Male 0  
564 00:22:00 00:43:04 559 Craig Rogers Adult Male 0  
565 00:21:49 00:43:05 1661 Ruth Stenhouse Adult Female 0  
566 00:21:19 00:43:05 337 Paul Hughes Veteran Male Local Wallace Robinson & Morgan 1
567 00:22:12 00:43:05 595 Stephen Shipley Veteran Male Local  
568 00:22:38 00:43:05 1628 Adam Smith Adult Male Local Berrow Cottage Homes
569 00:21:25 00:43:12 1667 Bradley Stonehewer Secondary boy Local  
570 00:22:22 00:43:12 805 Michael Ames Adult Male Local  
571 00:21:48 00:43:13 934 Christopher Bull Junior boy Local  
572 00:22:37 00:43:14 67 Ed Biddle Adult Male 0  
573 00:22:26 00:43:14 259 Philip Geobey Junior boy Local  
574 00:23:14 00:43:14 1645 Adam Snelleksz Adult Male 0  
575 00:22:26 00:43:14 924 Josephine Brown Adult Female Local  
576 00:23:41 00:43:15 1362 KIM LIDSTONE Adult Female 0 THUNDERCATS
577 00:23:18 00:43:15 941 David burford Adult Male 0  
578 00:21:34 00:43:20 500 James Parker Adult Male 0 The Shirley Nots
579 00:21:45 00:43:21 1040 vincenzo cucchiara Adult Male Local  
580 00:22:19 00:43:21 479 Jeremy Oates Veteran Male 0  
581 00:22:19 00:43:21 480 Katherine Oates Adult Female 0  
582 00:22:09 00:43:22 35 Tim Aviss Adult Male Local  
583 00:21:26 00:43:23 675 Michael Truman Adult Male 0  
584 00:21:23 00:43:23 1394 Laura Mardon Secondary girl Local  
585 00:22:05 00:43:24 1170 Leah Geraghty Veteran Female 0  
586 00:21:59 00:43:24 623 John Standley Veteran Male Local  
587 00:22:36 00:43:25 731 Richard Winder Adult Male Local  
588 00:23:18 00:43:28 89 Julia Brookes Veteran Female 0  
589 00:22:48 00:43:28 565 Kevin Rowe Adult Male 0  
590 00:24:16 00:43:29 88 Ian Brookes Adult Male 0  
591 00:22:19 00:43:30 367 Robert Kay Adult Male 0 Knowle's Crinkley Bottoms
592 00:21:54 00:43:31 1304 Charlotte Jones Veteran Female Local  
593 00:22:23 00:43:34 551 Mark Roberts Adult Male 0  
594 00:22:58 00:43:35 38 tony baines Adult Male Local  
595 00:22:10 00:43:35 471 Titus Ninan Veteran Male 0  
596 00:23:03 00:43:35 1083 Sue Douglas Veteran Female 0  
597 00:21:42 00:43:37 467 Michaela Mueller Adult Female 0  
598 00:22:25 00:43:38 1475 Isaac Muyinza Adult Male 0  
599 00:23:08 00:43:39 1555 Alistair Reed Junior boy Local  
600 00:22:04 00:43:42 472 Sarah Nolan Veteran Female Local  
601 00:22:26 00:43:42 271 Julia Gready Adult Female 0  
602 00:22:52 00:43:43 918 Martin Brooman Adult Male Local  
603 00:21:32 00:43:43 599 Sarah Siviter Adult Female Local  
604 00:22:15 00:43:43 793 Steve Tyson Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 4
605 00:21:04 00:43:43 142 adam coppell Adult Male 0  
606 00:21:16 00:43:45 321 CHRIS HITCHES Adult Male Local TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 3
607 00:22:27 00:43:45 1348 Doreen Lau Adult Female 0  
608 00:22:45 00:43:47 1184 Helen Gotch Veteran Female Local  
609 00:21:43 00:43:48 1534 Andrew Plumbly Adult Male Local  
610 00:22:07 00:43:49 347 jane james Veteran Female Local  
611 00:22:50 00:43:50 809 Rod Anthony Adult Male Local  
612 00:22:51 00:43:50 23 samantha anthony Secondary girl Local  
613 00:39:05 00:43:51 577 Lee Salkheld Secondary boy 0  
614 00:21:28 00:43:52 555 Matthew Roberts-Davies Secondary boy Local  
615 00:22:48 00:43:53 1829 Zoe Lane Adult Female 0  
616 00:22:47 00:43:53 1650 Kelley Sprawson Adult Female 0  
617 00:22:05 00:43:54 425 Simon McArdle Adult Male 0  
618 00:22:07 00:43:54 644 Vicki Talliss Adult Female 0 Wood Glaister
619 00:22:33 00:43:57 798 Joel Alcock Junior boy Local  
620 00:21:30 00:43:58 746 Katy Wright Secondary girl Local  
621 00:22:27 00:44:01 76 Daniel Blood Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 1
622 00:22:36 00:44:02 1709 michael trainer Adult Male 0  
623 00:23:25 00:44:03 1768 Keith Whitehead Veteran Male 0  
624 00:22:22 00:44:04 606 Elizabeth Smith Adult Female 0  
625 00:21:16 00:44:04 1129 Jack Feldman Secondary boy Local  
626 00:22:57 00:44:04 211 Martin Edmonds Adult Male 0  
627 00:22:42 00:44:06 1699 Debbie Thorneycroft Veteran Female 0  
628 00:21:06 00:44:06 1273 james hull Adult Male Local  
629 00:22:09 00:44:07 59 Melissa Beathe Secondary girl Local  
630 00:24:15 00:44:11 884 Chris Black Adult Male Local  
631 00:22:46 00:44:11 1520 Rachel Patton Adult Female 0  
632 00:21:15 00:44:14 784 Ian Reeves Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 8
633 00:21:50 00:44:14 986 Fred Clee Adult Male 0 John Lewis Team 2
634 00:22:14 00:44:15 382 Chris Lamprell Secondary boy 0  
635 00:22:25 00:44:16 1518 Keith Parry Adult Male Local  
636 00:22:26 00:44:17 502 nicola parry Veteran Female Local  
637 00:22:34 00:44:18 242 Ian Fry Adult Male 0  
638 00:21:41 00:44:19 1594 Jordan Salmon Secondary boy 0  
639 00:22:31 00:44:20 860 jillian beavis Veteran Female Local  
640 00:22:11 00:44:20 1693 Jim Thompson Veteran Male 0  
641 00:22:41 00:44:20 592 Steven Shephard Adult Male 0 Solihull Sirens
642 00:22:46 00:44:22 726 Julie Williams Adult Female 0  
643 00:23:05 00:44:23 566 Martin Rowe Adult Male 0  
644 00:22:44 00:44:24 954 Sandra Cain Adult Female 0  
645 00:23:10 00:44:26 325 Wayne Hollinshead Adult Male 0  
646 00:23:10 00:44:26 1339 Derek Kriedemann Adult Male 0  
647   00:44:27 696 Matt Wassall Adult Male 0 The Gazelles Team B
648 00:22:09 00:44:27 279 Paul Grigg Adult Male 0 The Force
649 00:23:29 00:44:29 1662 harry stevens Junior boy Local  
650 00:22:57 00:44:29 297 WENDY HARTLAND Veteran Female 0  
651 00:23:15 00:44:30 1683 DARREN TAYLOR Adult Male 0 The Gazelles A Team
652 00:22:10 00:44:30 859 Michael Beattie Adult Male Local  
653 00:22:33 00:44:31 1695 Nik Thompson Adult Male 0  
654 00:22:16 00:44:34 1558 Greg Reid Adult Male 0 Tirebuck Tigers
655 00:24:58 00:44:34 1416 Neil McCormack Adult Male 0  
656 00:22:23 00:44:35 1335 Grace Kneafsey Secondary girl Local  
657 00:22:30 00:44:35 1175 Graham Gilliam Veteran Male 0  
658 00:20:13 00:44:37 1809 Olivia Wynne Secondary girl Local  
659 00:23:07 00:44:38 1068 Gabriella De Rosa Secondary girl 0  
660 00:22:26 00:44:38 55 Gillian Bayliss Veteran Female 0  
661 00:22:50 00:44:40 1478 Sarah Nash Adult Female 0  
662 00:22:04 00:44:40 209 Martin Eaglesfield Adult Male 0  
663 00:22:22 00:44:41 314 Andrew Hill Adult Male 0  
664 00:23:13 00:44:41 905 Sean Bradshaw Adult Male 0  
665 00:24:09 00:44:42 277 Mark Gregory Adult Male Local  
666 00:23:17 00:44:42 1595 Claire Salter Adult Female 0 Foster4 Solihull Council1
667   00:44:42 1011 Giles Cook Adult Male 0  
668 00:22:53 00:44:42 1082 Emma Donovan Adult Female 0  
669 00:22:47 00:44:42 557 Nina Robery Secondary girl Local Arden Girls year 11
670 00:22:25 00:44:43 1134 Jeremy Fish Adult Male 0  
671 00:23:06 00:44:43 1660 Victoria Steele Junior girl Local  
672 00:22:04 00:44:43 449 Robert Mitchell Adult Male 0  
673 00:23:30 00:44:45 1741 Neil Ward Adult Male 0  
674 00:23:04 00:44:47 248 Andrew Gardner Adult Male 0 N G Bailey
675 00:21:37 00:44:48 965 Guy Carman Adult Male Local  
676 00:23:02 00:44:48 1243 Lisa Hicks Adult Female Local  
677 00:22:57 00:44:48 161 Justin Creed Adult Male Local  
678 00:23:04 00:44:49 183 Simon Davis Adult Male 0 N G Bailey
679 00:23:06 00:44:49 1156 Caroline FUREY Junior girl 0  
680 00:23:04 00:44:49 484 John O'Donovan Veteran Male Local  
681 00:23:00 00:44:51 1596 Kate Sands Adult Female 0  
682 00:22:36 00:44:53 1553 Robert Raymant Secondary boy 0  
683 00:22:00 00:44:55 795 Derek Adamson Adult Male Local  
684 00:22:19 00:44:55 611 Phil Smith Adult Male 0  
685 00:22:17 00:44:57 1614 Joe Sheridan Adult Male 0  
686 00:22:38 00:44:57 1155 Mick Fuller Adult Male 0  
687 00:24:58 00:44:57 1201 christopher Griffin Adult Male 0  
688 00:22:30 00:44:58 1368 Bernard Lloyd Veteran Male 0  
689 00:23:36 00:45:00 1413 Shelly Maybury Veteran Female 0  
690 00:23:02 00:45:01 304 LUCY HAYMAN Adult Female 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 2
691 00:25:00 00:45:02 877 Steven Bibb Adult Male 0  
692 00:22:07 00:45:02 1770 Aolani Whitehouse Junior girl Local  
693 00:23:23 00:45:03 1203 daniel griffin Secondary boy 0  
694   00:45:03 1708 Harris Tooke Secondary boy Local  
695 00:22:42 00:45:03 907 Pauline Brand Veteran Female 0  
696 00:21:42 00:45:04 146 Andy Coulson Secondary boy Local  
697 00:22:59 00:45:05 18 Steve Alderson Adult Male Local  
698 00:23:15 00:45:05 164 susanna crichton Veteran Female Local  
699 00:21:46 00:45:05 1383 Beno Lyons Adult Male 0  
700 00:23:34 00:45:05 815 David Astley Adult Male 0  
701 00:24:06 00:45:05 1432 eleanor mcintyre Secondary girl Local  
702 00:22:05 00:45:06 721 Nik Wilkins Adult Male 0  
703 00:24:36 00:45:08 1790 Gabrielle Wise Adult Female 0  
704 00:23:01 00:45:09 797 Geoff Alcock Adult Male Local  
705 00:23:14 00:45:11 289 mark harridence Adult Male 0 littlemead road runners
706 00:23:05 00:45:12 997 Gary Colleran Adult Male 0  
707 00:23:29 00:45:12 628 Gary Steeele Adult Male 0 The Shirley Steelers
708 00:23:30 00:45:13 631 Sarah Steele Adult Female 0 The Shirley Steelers
709 00:23:35 00:45:13 813 Morris Arnold Veteran Male Local  
710 00:22:21 00:45:14 558 ALAN RODGERS Adult Male 0  
711 00:23:07 00:45:15 1213 Christopher Hagyard Adult Male Local  
712   00:45:16 759 Carla Ecclestone Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 10
713 00:23:12 00:45:17 1324 Liz Kenrick Veteran Female 0  
714 00:17:15 00:45:17 34 Emily Aviss Adult Female Local  
715 00:23:01 00:45:17 1439 deb ment Adult Female Local  
716 00:23:05 00:45:20 520 Brian Pow Veteran Male Local 1st Knowle Apache Cubs
717 00:23:16 00:45:20 667 Melanie Thurman Veteran Female 0  
718 00:21:39 00:45:20 1480 timothy naylor Junior boy Local  
719 00:23:30 00:45:21 171 Matthew Cyprus Adult Male Local  
720 00:22:54 00:45:22 464 kevin morris Adult Male 0  
721 00:22:50 00:45:23 416 Graham Marlow Adult Male Local  
722 00:23:06 00:45:24 1664 Emily Stiles Adult Female 0  
723 00:23:06 00:45:24 1206 Samantha Griffin Adult Female 0  
724 00:23:54 00:45:25 1255 Lucinda Hofton Veteran Female Local Team Hunters
725 00:23:42 00:45:25 1802 Elizabeth Worsley Adult Female 0  
726 00:23:43 00:45:26 1005 Vicki Collins Adult Female 0  
727 00:23:25 00:45:26 1330 RUSSELL KILMINSTER Adult Male 0  
728 00:23:06 00:45:28 1414 Ruth Maylin Adult Female 0  
729 00:21:59 00:45:31 729 Stuart Wilson Adult Male Local  
730 00:22:53 00:45:31 1389 Kamal Majevadia Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 1
731 00:23:22 00:45:32 1306 Glyn Jones Veteran Male 0  
732 00:23:27 00:45:32 1496 Mary O'Donnell Veteran Female 0  
733 00:23:01 00:45:32 1516 Katrina Parkin Adult Female Local  
734 00:23:24 00:45:33 1247 Jackie Hill Veteran Female 0  
735 00:23:24 00:45:33 1509 Lee Page Adult Male 0 John Lewis Team 1
736 00:25:08 00:45:34 168 DAVID CURWEN Adult Male 0 Team Hunters
737 00:23:11 00:45:36 1108 Karen Etherington Adult Female 0  
738 00:23:55 00:45:36 1409 Robert May Adult Male 0  
739 00:23:15 00:45:36 1139 Tony Flynn Adult Male 0  
740 00:23:16 00:45:37 1319 Michael Kelly Adult Male 0  
741 00:23:58 00:45:38 424 Philip May Adult Male 0  
742 00:22:47 00:45:40 909 Christopher Bransbury Secondary boy 0  
743 00:22:54 00:45:41 698 peter watson Adult Male Local  
744 00:23:12 00:45:42 291 Jason Harris Adult Male Local  
745 00:23:25 00:45:42 1728 Neil Volante Adult Male 0  
746 00:23:12 00:45:42 290 Anita Harris Adult Female Local  
747 00:22:36 00:45:42 1758 Phil Weston Adult Male Local  
748 00:23:11 00:45:45 198 Mark Donahoe Adult Male 0 Look Local 3
749 00:22:51 00:45:45 121 Mark Chatwin Adult Male Local  
750 00:21:47 00:45:48 826 samuel baker Secondary boy Local  
751 00:23:21 00:45:53 999 Glen Collins Adult Male Local  
752 00:23:07 00:45:54 893 Victoria Bodington Secondary girl Local  
753 00:21:28 00:45:57 1019 James Coulson Adult Male Local  
754 00:24:35 00:45:58 1303 Victoria Jolliffe Adult Female 0  
755 00:24:18 00:45:59 1371 andrew lockington Adult Male 0  
756 00:22:29 00:46:00 1209 Daniel Guy Adult Male Local  
757 00:23:40 00:46:01 1115 Sarah Jayne Eynon Adult Female 0  
758   00:46:01 1725 Lucy Venner Secondary girl Local  
759 00:24:00 00:46:01 1651 Mark Sprawson Adult Male 0  
760 00:23:44 00:46:01 766 Jane Hodge Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 6
761 00:22:39 00:46:03 1738 Adrian Waller Adult Male 0  
762 00:23:43 00:46:03 666 sarah thorneywork Adult Female Local  
763 00:24:13 00:46:04 1276 Andrew Hurst Adult Male 0  
764 00:23:58 00:46:06 1724 Fiona Venner Adult Female Local  
765 00:22:40 00:46:07 361 Steve Jones Adult Male 0 Look Local 2
766 00:24:33 00:46:07 1720 naomi vann Junior girl 0  
767 00:24:33 00:46:07 1721 karen vann-hill Adult Female 0  
768 00:23:18 00:46:07 1366 Darren Litwinko Adult Male 0  
769 00:23:52 00:46:09 1820 Toby Cross Adult Male Local  
770 00:23:40 00:46:09 1589 Carol Rowe Veteran Female 0  
771 00:23:49 00:46:11 5 Charlotte Cadman Secondary girl 0  
772 00:24:23 00:46:11 25 Josh Archer Secondary boy Local  
773 00:23:02 00:46:12 1307 Joseph Jones Junior boy 0  
774 00:23:56 00:46:12 1729 Asa Walker Adult Female Local Printing.com
775 00:23:56 00:46:12 1635 Helena Smith Veteran Female Local Printing.com
776 00:23:49 00:46:13 6 Joanne cadman Veteran Female 0  
777 00:24:25 00:46:13 980 heather clarke Adult Female 0  
778 00:23:28 00:46:15 913 Mike Brighton Adult Male Local  
779 00:24:59 00:46:16 896 Andrew Booton Adult Male 0  
780 00:23:42 00:46:16 1263 Nick Houghton Adult Male Local  
781 00:23:58 00:46:17 1426 Noel McGoldrick Adult Male Local  
782 00:23:27 00:46:18 1269 Christine Hughes Veteran Female Local Wallace Robinson & Morgan 2
783 00:24:39 00:46:18 1816 Wendy Cutts Adult Female 0 Aboutmyarea/B93
784 00:22:45 00:46:20 131 Chris Colley Secondary boy 0 Look Local Boys
785 00:24:35 00:46:20 764 Guy Hemmington Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 6
786 00:23:59 00:46:20 1192 Simon green Veteran Male Local  
787 00:23:59 00:46:20 1193 Tina green Veteran Female Local  
788 00:23:18 00:46:22 17 Michael Adnitt Adult Male 0 Team Wong
789 00:21:59 00:46:23 846 jamie batchelor Junior boy 0 The Three B's
790 00:24:05 00:46:24 1179 Helen Girling Adult Female Local  
791 00:24:19 00:46:25 1288 JEZ JAMES Adult Male Local  
792 00:24:02 00:46:27 1195 Mike Gregory Adult Male 0 Foster4 Solihull Council1
793 00:24:22 00:46:27 1573 Elisabeth Robery Veteran Female Local  
794 00:24:10 00:46:28 1710 Andrew Tranter Adult Male 0  
795 00:24:01 00:46:28 1528 Betsy Phillips Adult Female 0 John Lewis Team 2
796 00:24:02 00:46:28 1734 pauline walker Veteran Female Local  
797 00:23:47 00:46:29 1098 Marian Elliott Adult Female 0  
798 00:23:22 00:46:30 427 Martin mccarthy Adult Male Local  
799 00:22:47 00:46:31 22 Glen andrews Adult Male 0  
800 00:21:29 00:46:32 1572 nathan roberts Secondary boy 0  
801 00:23:32 00:46:32 1495 CJ O'Donnell Adult Male 0  
802 00:24:02 00:46:34 1346 jenny larkin Adult Female 0 chadwick chasers!
803 00:23:08 00:46:37 1090 Alice Eccles Secondary girl Local  
804 00:23:47 00:46:39 1031 Niki Crampton Adult Female Local  
805 00:24:12 00:46:39 1363 Jim Lightfoot Adult Male 0  
806 00:24:20 00:46:41 1791 Andy Witts Adult Male Local  
807 00:22:51 00:46:41 544 Leigh Reynolds Secondary girl Local  
808 00:22:52 00:46:42 947 Louise Burton Secondary girl 0  
809 00:23:47 00:46:43 536 Paul Reed Adult Male 0  
810 00:24:05 00:46:43 392 Jayne Leedham Adult Female Local knowle funny runners
811 00:23:32 00:46:43 1317 Gerard Kehoe Veteran Male Local Berrow Homes A team
812 00:25:34 00:46:43 1538 Matthew Powell Secondary boy Local  
813 00:24:08 00:46:44 391 Ian Leedham Adult Male Local knowle funny runners
814 00:23:12 00:46:45 69 Paul Black Adult Male 0 Omega
815 00:23:45 00:46:46 996 Anne Coles Veteran Female 0  
816 00:24:04 00:46:46 1530 Matthew Pickard Adult Male Local  
817 00:24:03 00:46:47 1336 Tony Kneafsey Adult Male Local  
818 00:23:43 00:46:48 900 Jon Bowling Veteran Male Local  
819 00:24:11 00:46:49 1023 Andrew Cox Adult Male Local  
820 00:24:08 00:46:50 1704 Simon Timmins Adult Male Local  
821 00:23:39 00:46:50 1399 John Marsh Veteran Male Local  
822 00:24:20 00:46:52 1291 Susan James Adult Female 0  
823 00:23:49 00:46:52 310 Simon Hewitt Adult Male 0  
824 00:24:38 00:46:53 1540 Joe Poynton Adult Male 0  
825 00:24:26 00:46:54 1249 John Hindle Veteran Male Local  
826 00:24:30 00:46:54 490 Barry Orr Adult Male Local  
827 00:22:10 00:46:55 1448 Paul Moffat Adult Male 0  
828 00:25:20 00:46:56 1149 Jim Frampton Veteran Male Local  
829 00:24:31 00:46:56 491 Lizzy Orr Secondary girl Local  
830 00:23:51 00:46:57 84 martyn brawn Veteran Male Local  
831 00:24:01 00:46:58 1284 Emma James Secondary girl Local  
832 00:24:31 00:47:03 1618 Neil Sims Veteran Male Local  
833 00:24:11 00:47:03 1089 Sean Earle Adult Male Local  
834 00:24:12 00:47:04 972 James Charnley Junior boy Local  
835 00:24:09 00:47:05 1131 Ella Fentiman Veteran Female 0 Sydney Mitchell 3
836 00:23:52 00:47:06 399 Elizabeth Linker Veteran Female Local  
837 00:24:36 00:47:06 1393 Tracey Manders Adult Female Local  
838 00:22:20 00:47:06 1017 Paul Costain Adult Male 0  
839 00:24:22 00:47:07 1689 Andrew Thomas Adult Male 0  
840 00:23:25 00:47:07 984 Scott Clarke-Bryan Adult Male 0  
841 00:24:08 00:47:08 1556 Simon Reed Adult Male Local  
842 00:24:12 00:47:08 1552 Alan Raymant Adult Male 0  
843 00:23:47 00:47:09 333 ann howarth Adult Female 0 littlemead road runners
844 00:24:03 00:47:09 624 Kate Standley Adult Female 0  
845 00:23:53 00:47:10 653 Marianne Tetrais Adult Female Local  
846 00:23:34 00:47:11 1668 David Stops Veteran Male Local  
847 00:23:16 00:47:11 1648 Suzi Spencer Secondary girl Local Sea Scouts 2
848 00:24:24 00:47:12 1489 Michael Nottage Adult Male 0  
849 00:23:34 00:47:12 1669 Phillippa Stops Secondary girl Local  
850 00:23:54 00:47:12 1839 Dafney Tertrais Secondary girl 0  
851 00:22:49 00:47:12 476 William Norris Junior boy Local Dorridge Junior School
852 00:23:20 00:47:15 1122 Peter Farquhar Secondary boy Local  
853 00:24:39 00:47:20 199 Claire Dowding Adult Female Local  
854 00:25:28 00:47:21 1349 DARYL LAY Adult Male 0  
855 00:24:11 00:47:23 269 Alexander Gray Junior boy Local  
856 00:23:35 00:47:23 903 Liam Boyle Adult Male 0  
857 00:24:04 00:47:24 1834 Clive Starkey Adult Male 0  
858 00:23:51 00:47:27 926 Nick Brown Adult Male Local  
859 00:25:34 00:47:27 1233 Elinor Hathaway Junior girl Local  
860 00:23:51 00:47:28 652 Robert Taylor Adult Male Local  
861 00:24:06 00:47:33 208 Katie Durham Adult Female 0  
862 00:24:39 00:47:33 1365 krystyna lisiecki Veteran Female Local  
863 00:24:47 00:47:35 1745 TRYSTAN WATERS Adult Male Local  
864 00:23:17 00:47:36 1421 Andrew McDonald Junior boy Local  
865 00:23:32 00:47:36 264 Michael Gilbride Adult Male 0  
866 00:25:08 00:47:37 1812 Susan Young Veteran Female 0 Foster4 Solihull Council1
867 00:24:04 00:47:40 1312 Val Joyce Veteran Female Local  
868 00:24:28 00:47:40 188 Kevin Dayman Adult Male Local Solihull Ladies !!!!
869 00:25:26 00:47:40 1086 J Doyle Veteran Female Local  
870 00:24:28 00:47:41 463 John Moriarty Adult Male Local Solihull Ladies !!!!
871 00:23:19 00:47:41 390 David Lee Adult Male 0  
872 00:24:23 00:47:43 705 Paul Wheatley Adult Male Local  
873 00:24:01 00:47:44 883 Helen Bishop Veteran Female 0  
874 00:25:04 00:47:47 149 Nicholas Coupland Junior boy 0 Ben, Jon, Nick and Dad
875 00:23:56 00:47:48 1109 Andrew Evans Secondary boy 0  
876 00:24:48 00:47:51 1622 Robert Skingsley Adult Male 0  
877 00:24:00 00:47:57 92 Emma Brown Secondary girl Local  
878 00:24:54 00:47:57 1814 Emma Heard Adult Female 0  
879 00:23:46 00:47:57 1701 Stuart Thorpe Adult Male 0  
880 00:24:24 00:47:58 452 stuart moment Adult Male Local  
881 00:24:55 00:47:58 1815 Stephen Foley Adult Male 0  
882 00:23:55 00:47:58 1633 elaine Smith Adult Female Local  
883 00:23:51 00:47:58 1833 Conor McGoldrick Junior boy 0  
884 00:24:47 00:47:59 976 Alistair Clark Adult Male Local  
885 00:25:05 00:48:00 1436 Michael Mears Veteran Male 0  
886 00:24:11 00:48:01 1095 Caroline Edwards Veteran Female Local  
887 00:24:11 00:48:02 1096 Graham Edwards Adult Male Local  
888 00:24:02 00:48:02 1226 Liz Harrison Adult Female 0 Solihull Sirens
889 00:24:37 00:48:03 1340 Vytauras Kuzinkovas Adult Male Local  
890 00:24:41 00:48:03 1173 Elaine Giles Veteran Female Local  
891 00:24:37 00:48:03 9 Tony Fellows Veteran Male 0  
892 00:24:56 00:48:06 1009 Katy Connolly Adult Female Local  
893 00:24:58 00:48:09 1499 Claire Oliver Adult Female 0  
894 00:24:39 00:48:10 1590 Mark Rudman Adult Male 0  
895 00:25:14 00:48:13 1397 jonathan marks Adult Male 0  
896 00:24:40 00:48:14 1088 Karen Durrant Adult Female 0  
897 00:24:42 00:48:17 765 Emily Hodge Secondary girl 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 6
898 00:24:38 00:48:17 1420 Jonathan McDermott Adult Male Local  
899 00:24:24 00:48:17 1737 Sue Wallace Veteran Female 0 Omega
900 00:25:02 00:48:19 714 Rob Whitehouse Veteran Male Local  
901 00:23:28 00:48:20 609 JACINTHA SMITH Adult Female 0  
902 00:24:51 00:48:22 1615 Rowena Shipley Veteran Female Local  
903 00:24:15 00:48:22 844 david BATCHELOR Veteran Male 0 The Three B's
904 00:24:41 00:48:22 1811 Sarah Yeomans Veteran Female 0  
905 00:24:27 00:48:29 725 GEOFF WILLIAMS Adult Male 0 TEAM PORSCHE SOLIHULL 2
906 00:25:03 00:48:32 534 Alaistar Reay Veteran Male 0 Look Local 4
907 00:24:57 00:48:37 1801 marie woodward Adult Female 0  
908 00:25:00 00:48:37 973 Duncan Checketts Adult Male 0  
909 00:24:28 00:48:39 445 Christine Millions Veteran Female 0 The Shirley Steelers
910 00:24:24 00:48:39 110 Rosie Cane Secondary girl 0  
911 00:24:28 00:48:39 411 Elaine Mandeville Veteran Female 0 The Shirley Steelers
912 00:24:07 00:48:39 1807 Sarah Wright Junior girl Local  
913   00:48:40 1044 Paul Cunningham Adult Male 0  
914 00:23:16 00:48:41 916 Lorne Brooks Adult Male 0 John Lewis Team 2
915 00:23:45 00:48:42 1479 alexander naylor Secondary boy Local  
916 00:24:55 00:48:42 1653 Lizzie Stainton Junior girl Local  
917 00:23:56 00:48:43 1627 Jamie Smart Adult Male 0  
918 00:24:12 00:48:45 1805 Natasha Wright Adult Female Local  
919 00:24:24 00:48:46 109 Jenny Cane Adult Female 0  
920 00:24:49 00:48:46 1274 Michael Hulse Adult Male Local  
921 00:24:34 00:48:47 1586 Sven Rost Veteran Male 0  
922 00:24:52 00:48:47 1763 Chris White Adult Male 0  
923 00:25:15 00:48:47 836 david barnfield Veteran Male Local  
924 00:24:09 00:48:48 284 Jamie Harden Adult Male Local  
925 00:24:15 00:48:48 1505 Tom Orton Secondary boy Local  
926 00:26:06 00:48:48 1787 Terri Wilson Veteran Female Local  
927 00:26:07 00:48:49 962 Janet cant Veteran Female Local  
928 00:25:45 00:48:52 878 Charles Bickley Junior boy 0  
929 00:25:19 00:48:57 1565 Serena Richford Veteran Female 0  
930 00:24:07 00:48:59 1222 Mike harmon Veteran Male 0  
931 00:23:29 00:49:03 73 Eleanor Blenkinsop Secondary girl Local  
932 00:24:54 00:49:04 1640 Rachel Smith Adult Female 0  
933 00:25:14 00:49:07 1563 Andrew Richardson Adult Male Local  
934 00:26:12 00:49:08 1644 Gerard Smythe Adult Male 0  
935 00:26:22 00:49:09 1455 George Morgan Secondary boy Local  
936 00:23:42 00:49:09 831 eloise barker Secondary girl Local  
937 00:24:46 00:49:10 1434 Joseph McKeogh Secondary boy Local  
938 00:25:30 00:49:10 1227 sophie harrison Adult Female 0  
939 00:25:30 00:49:10 1765 Liz White Adult Female 0  
940 00:24:01 00:49:11 1469 David Murphy Secondary boy Local  
941 00:25:58 00:49:18 1350 Taryn Layton Adult Female 0 The Message Pad
942 00:25:58 00:49:21 1003 Nigel Collins Adult Male Local  
943 00:25:57 00:49:22 1377 Julia Loughran Veteran Female Local  
944 00:26:51 00:49:22 1503 Sam O'Reily Secondary boy Local Sea Scouts 3
945 00:25:32 00:49:22 1747 Liz watkinson Adult Female Local  
946 00:25:57 00:49:22 1244 valerie Higley Veteran Female Local  
947 00:25:23 00:49:24 1472 Emily Murray Secondary girl Local  
948 00:24:56 00:49:24 1253 Sue Hodgekinson Veteran Female Local  
949 00:23:38 00:49:25 820 Bonita Bagnall Adult Female 0  
950 00:25:42 00:49:26 1769 Linda Whitehead Veteran Female 0  
951 00:24:47 00:49:29 899 Jim Bowkett Veteran Male 0  
952 00:25:36 00:49:29 1671 Grace Strawford Adult Female 0 Sydney Mitchell 2
953 00:25:45 00:49:32 1759 Michael Westwood Adult Male 0  
954 00:24:58 00:49:32 1527 Janis Phelps Veteran Female Local  
955 00:25:28 00:49:33 1045 simon curran Adult Male 0  
956 00:23:26 00:49:33 546 gia rhodes Junior girl Local  
957 00:25:19 00:49:36 1087 Rachel Dunlop Adult Female 0  
958 00:25:59 00:49:37 998 Alice Collins Secondary girl Local  
959 00:23:37 00:49:39 1189 cameron grant Secondary boy 0  
960 00:24:33 00:49:39 974 Gavin Cheshire Adult Male Local  
961 00:24:16 00:49:40 607 Graeme Smith Adult Male Local  
962 00:25:04 00:49:40 1672 maeve sullivan Veteran Female Local  
963 00:26:18 00:49:41 852 Lindsay Bayliss Secondary girl 0 Bayliss
964 00:24:56 00:49:42 1454 Elizabeth Morgan Adult Female Local  
965 00:25:00 00:49:42 1847 David Startin Adult Male 0  
966 00:24:31 00:49:42 1091 Edward Eccles Junior boy Local  
967 00:24:57 00:49:42 1016 Claire Corridan Adult Female Local  
968 00:25:10 00:49:43 1500 katie oliver Adult Female 0  
969 00:23:21 00:49:44 132 Rees Colley Secondary boy 0 Look Local Boys
970 00:24:20 00:49:45 1544 Lee Prosser Adult Male 0  
971 00:24:56 00:49:45 1773 philip whitehouse Veteran Male Local  
972 00:25:25 00:49:47 622 Rosalind Spittle Veteran Female 0  
973 00:25:02 00:49:48 1837 Shane Emberton Adult Male 0  
974 00:25:02 00:49:49 1102 Mark Emberton Adult Male 0  
975 00:28:30 00:49:50 960 Peter Cane Veteran Male 0  
976 00:25:10 00:49:50 1686 Julie Taylor Adult Female Local  
977 00:24:46 00:49:52 219 Paul Farmer Adult Male 0 Farmski
978 00:25:26 00:49:52 1311 Keith Jordan Veteran Male 0  
979 00:26:27 00:49:52 854 Robert Bayliss Secondary boy 0  
980 00:24:46 00:49:54 573 Konrad Rutkowski Adult Male 0 Farmski
981 00:25:48 00:49:57 895 Trevor Bond Adult Male Local  
982 00:26:19 00:49:58 812 Lyn Armstrong Veteran Female 0  
983 00:25:54 00:50:00 1574 Peter Robery Veteran Male Local  
984 00:24:23 00:50:00 708 Charles White Secondary boy Local  
985 00:26:59 00:50:02 1174 KEVIN GILL Adult Male 0  
986 00:26:07 00:50:02 1497 Charlotte O'Donovan Adult Female 0  
987 00:25:54 00:50:06 1587 Alison Routledge Veteran Female Local  
988 00:25:51 00:50:06 52 Esther Barton-Mather Junior girl Local Barton & Mather Crawlers
989 00:25:48 00:50:07 814 marie ascroft Adult Female 0  
990 00:24:47 00:50:07 957 Bruce Campbell Veteran Male Local  
991 00:25:58 00:50:08 740 sarah wood Adult Female 0 miles
992 00:24:28 00:50:09 1673 Mike Summers Adult Male 0 Solihull Ladies !!!!
993 00:25:52 00:50:10 49 Jane Barton Veteran Female Local Barton & Mather Crawlers
994 00:26:03 00:50:12 1779 Michele Wilby Veteran Female 0 118118
995 00:26:03 00:50:12 1407 Annie Masters Veteran Female 0 118118
996 00:25:51 00:50:14 1012 Charlotte Cooke Adult Female Local  
997 00:26:05 00:50:15 1013 amanda cooper Veteran Female Local  
998 00:25:35 00:50:17 1603 douglas scott Secondary boy Local  
999 00:26:28 00:50:21 1378 elizabeth love Adult Female 0  
1000 00:25:03 00:50:22 1551 Richard Raybould Adult Male 0  
1001 00:25:22 00:50:24 777 Helen McKenna Adult Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 9
1002 00:27:39 00:50:25 1266 Julie Howe Adult Female 0 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 1
1003 00:26:56 00:50:25 1073 Liesel Denner Adult Female Local  
1004 00:24:57 00:50:26 218 a evans Adult Male 0  
1005 00:26:15 00:50:27 1588 Donna Routledge Veteran Female 0  
1006 00:26:14 00:50:28 1300 Jo Johnston Adult Female 0  
1007 00:27:39 00:50:28 1716 Mel Tubbs Adult Female 0 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 1
1008 00:26:19 00:50:29 1637 Jo Smith Adult Female 0 Rhythm Time
1009 00:25:25 00:50:30 1364 Janice Lisiecki Veteran Female Local  
1010   00:50:32 951 Amanda Byart Adult Female 0 The Message Pad
1011 00:25:00 00:50:32 1018 Emma Cotton Adult Female 0  
1012 00:24:20 00:50:34 1619 Mrinal Singh Adult Male 0 Tata Consultancy Services
1013 00:26:16 00:50:36 868 Nigel Bennett Adult Male 0 Gateley Warriors
1014 00:26:52 00:50:36 296 PETER HARTLAND Adult Male 0  
1015 00:25:30 00:50:36 1841 Adam Reece Adult Male 0  
1016 00:26:21 00:50:38 869 Steve Bennett Adult Male 0  
1017 00:25:30 00:50:38 1670 Ann Strachan Veteran Female 0  
1018 00:25:23 00:50:40 1370 Debbie Lock Veteran Female 0 John Shep. Curry & Ptns
1019 00:27:10 00:50:41 988 Kathryn Close Adult Female 0  
1020 00:25:07 00:50:42 90 John Brooks Adult Male Local  
1021 00:26:51 00:50:43 781 Denis Pratt Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 6
1022 00:27:17 00:50:46 771 Jo Kileen Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 7
1023 00:26:39 00:50:48 1143 Ingunn Ford Veteran Female 0  
1024 00:26:40 00:50:50 1780 Andrew Williams Adult Male 0  
1025 00:27:11 00:50:51 1169 Dawn Georgiou Veteran Female 0  
1026 00:25:34 00:50:58 1071 Joanna Deffley Adult Female 0 E-Force 2
1027 00:25:53 00:50:59 861 Catherine Beckham Adult Female 0  
1028 00:27:31 00:51:02 1732 Kathryn Walker Veteran Female Local  
1029 00:25:24 00:51:03 1094 Nathan Edmonds Adult Male 0  
1030 00:25:47 00:51:05 1463 Amanda Morris Veteran Female 0 Roadrunner
1031 00:26:09 00:51:06 1084 Peter Dowding Veteran Male Local Look Local Six
1032 00:26:08 00:51:07 1692 Collette Thompson Adult Female 0 E-Force 1
1033 00:24:55 00:51:07 1262 Leslie Hough Adult Male Local  
1034 00:26:07 00:51:07 1625 Linda Slater Veteran Female 0  
1035 00:25:34 00:51:08 1804 Marcus Wright Secondary boy Local  
1036 00:28:16 00:51:08 964 Danielle Capps Junior girl 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1037 00:28:15 00:51:09 160 thomas cranmer Adult Male 0  
1038 00:26:10 00:51:10 851 Kim Baxter Adult Female Local  
1039 00:27:07 00:51:11 978 emma clark Adult Female 0  
1040 00:28:40 00:51:11 991 Malcolm Coall Veteran Male Local  
1041 00:27:07 00:51:11 1564 Karen Richardson Adult Female Local  
1042 00:24:03 00:51:13 98 David Burgess Adult Male 0  
1043 00:24:45 00:51:16 1570 jake roberts Junior boy 0  
1044 00:25:19 00:51:18 1369 Marie Louise Lloyd Jones Veteran Female 0  
1045 00:26:47 00:51:19 1344 carolyn lamprell Veteran Female 0  
1046 00:25:33 00:51:20 1685 Harry Taylor Secondary boy 0  
1047 00:24:20 00:51:21 1188 Alastair grant Junior boy 0 Bablake Boys
1048 00:25:47 00:51:22 774 Mike Leech Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 7
1049 00:25:36 00:51:25 841 George Barrett Junior boy 0 Southwold Junior School
1050 00:26:50 00:51:26 1196 Mike Grice Adult Male 0  
1051 00:26:49 00:51:29 1002 Neil Collins Adult Male Local  
1052 00:26:49 00:51:29 1557 Debra Reeves Adult Female 0  
1053 00:26:30 00:51:32 808 georgina anthony Secondary girl Local  
1054 00:25:56 00:51:33 1422 colin mcdonald Veteran Male Local  
1055 00:27:07 00:51:35 1314 Kevin Kane Adult Male 0  
1056 00:25:35 00:51:35 1655 Hannah Stanley Junior girl 0 Southwold Junior School
1057 00:26:15 00:51:37 838 Kathryn Barr Veteran Female Local  
1058 00:26:26 00:51:38 1512 Paul Palgrave Adult Male Local  
1059 00:26:31 00:51:38 1367 Julie Litwinko Adult Female 0  
1060 00:26:36 00:51:39 1028 Sean Cox Junior boy 0 Southwold Junior School
1061 00:27:10 00:51:39 989 Susan Close Veteran Female 0  
1062 00:26:42 00:51:39 1042 Laura Cuminskey Secondary girl 0  
1063 00:25:36 00:51:40 1600 Claire Saulet Adult Female 0  
1064 00:26:41 00:51:40 1621 phillippa sisk Veteran Female 0  
1065 00:27:04 00:51:41 1272 Josh Hull Junior boy Local  
1066 00:25:53 00:51:41 307 Andrew Hendley Adult Male 0 Wood Glaister
1067 00:23:24 00:51:41 1429 William McGovern Secondary boy 0  
1068 00:25:07 00:51:41 1024 beth cox Junior girl 0  
1069 00:26:42 00:51:41 1620 jane sisk Veteran Female Local  
1070 00:26:37 00:51:42 1717 Joanne Turner Veteran Female 0  
1071 00:26:31 00:51:42 908 Amanda Brannelly Veteran Female Local  
1072 00:28:23 00:51:43 936 Lewis Bullivant Junior boy 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1073 00:27:07 00:51:43 1271 Ian Hull Adult Male Local  
1074 00:27:11 00:51:47 1663 Rosie Stewart Veteran Female 0 Rhythm Time
1075 00:27:03 00:51:47 1510 Amanda Paine Adult Female 0  
1076 00:26:16 00:51:48 1711 Angela Tranter Veteran Female 0  
1077 00:26:32 00:51:49 1296 Amelia Jennings Adult Female Local  
1078 00:27:15 00:51:50 867 Jeanette Bennett Veteran Female 0 Gateley Warriors
1079 00:26:29 00:51:53 1185 Elizabeth Gough Adult Female Local  
1080 00:28:15 00:51:59 1338 Sam Koster Junior boy 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1081 00:27:46 00:52:02 270 Zoe Gray Junior girl Local  
1082 00:26:53 00:52:02 1602 Nigel Saunders Adult Male Local  
1083 00:27:36 00:52:03 1360 simon levett-dunn Adult Male 0  
1084 00:27:20 00:52:04 1160 Neville Galloway Veteran Male Local  
1085 00:27:20 00:52:04 1055 Linda Davies Veteran Female Local  
1086 00:25:44 00:52:05 952 Becky Byrne Adult Female 0  
1087 00:26:13 00:52:08 1647 eleanor spelman Secondary girl Local  
1088 00:26:22 00:52:09 788 Bobby Senior Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 5
1089 00:25:31 00:52:10 408 Stewart MacNeill Veteran Male Local  
1090 00:27:10 00:52:13 1428 Julie McGovern Veteran Female 0  
1091 00:26:54 00:52:13 1652 George Stainton Junior boy Local  
1092 00:26:55 00:52:14 1654 Paul Stainton Adult Male Local  
1093 00:27:21 00:52:15 1659 Alex Steel Secondary boy Local  
1094 00:26:02 00:52:16 971 Bethan Charnley Secondary girl Local  
1095 00:27:21 00:52:16 1219 Edward Hann Secondary boy Local  
1096 00:26:25 00:52:16 1449 Allan Mohan Adult Male 0 Edwardians
1097 00:27:18 00:52:25 376 Rachel Knowles Adult Female 0 The Gazelles A Team
1098 00:26:45 00:52:25 1464 Claire Morris Adult Female 0 The Gazelles Team B
1099 00:25:49 00:52:26 894 Sandra Bond Veteran Female Local  
1100 00:26:34 00:52:28 1059 Tracy Davies Adult Female Local  
1101 00:26:33 00:52:28 533 Andrew Readman Adult Male Local  
1102 00:25:48 00:52:29 1385 Nicholas Mark Lyons Secondary boy Local  
1103 00:26:53 00:52:34 975 JULIE CHEVASSE Veteran Female 0  
1104 00:26:50 00:52:35 454 Lee Moore Adult Male 0 HLF
1105 00:26:47 00:52:36 1099 Phil Ellis Adult Male 0  
1106 00:26:18 00:52:37 1057 Peter Davies Adult Male Local  
1107 00:28:00 00:52:37 1008 thomas connelly Junior boy Local  
1108 00:26:10 00:52:38 1405 Darren Massey Adult Male Local  
1109 00:26:58 00:52:40 1796 Margaret Wood Veteran Female Local  
1110 00:25:59 00:52:44 982 Paul Clarke Adult Male 0  
1111 00:25:30 00:52:47 1751 John Watts Adult Male Local  
1112 00:26:41 00:52:49 1398 Helen Marriott Adult Female Local  
1113 00:27:20 00:52:49 906 pauline brady Veteran Female 0  
1114 00:25:32 00:52:49 1752 Matthew Watts Secondary boy Local  
1115 00:26:30 00:52:50 789 Sue Shaw Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 4
1116 00:27:19 00:52:50 1197 Alex Griffin Secondary boy 0  
1117 00:27:37 00:52:50 1056 Mark Davies Adult Male Local  
1118 00:27:37 00:52:50 1481 Tina Neville Veteran Female Local  
1119 00:25:59 00:52:51 780 Lucy Minton Adult Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 2
1120 00:26:30 00:52:51 915 Elizabeth Brookes Secondary girl 0  
1121 00:24:33 00:52:52 1774 Harry Whitehouse-Lowe Secondary boy Local  
1122 00:26:30 00:52:53 1624 Claire Slater Adult Female 0  
1123 00:26:59 00:52:53 1351 ADAM LE VAN Adult Male Local  
1124 00:27:00 00:52:53 1793 Rachael Wong Adult Female Local  
1125 00:27:05 00:52:54 1517 Christopher Parnaby Adult Male 0  
1126 00:27:13 00:52:56 1145 Terry Forsythe Veteran Male Local  
1127 00:26:54 00:52:56 1075 Anne Dewison Veteran Female 0  
1128 00:27:44 00:52:57 953 Jane Cadman Adult Female Local cadman
1129 00:27:45 00:52:58 1636 jackie smith Adult Female Local cadman
1130 00:27:01 00:53:01 1292 Helen Jellicoe Veteran Female Local  
1131 00:26:08 00:53:02 1326 Sam Kent Adult Male 0 Sydney Mitchell 1
1132 00:26:22 00:53:02 679 GREGORY TURNER Secondary boy Local  
1133 00:27:46 00:53:02 1533 Debbie Piper Veteran Female 0  
1134 00:26:53 00:53:09 1443 Sarah Millington Adult Female Local  
1135 00:25:24 00:53:10 1100 Samuel Ellison Secondary boy Local Sams SA fun runners
1136 00:27:18 00:53:12 95 Valerie Bruttin Adult Female 0 The Gazelles A Team
1137 00:26:30 00:53:13 1441 Ruth Miller Veteran Female 0  
1138 00:28:15 00:53:13 897 Helen Bos Veteran Female 0  
1139 00:27:15 00:53:14 758 Rosalia Eccleston Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 4
1140 00:28:19 00:53:16 1037 Julia Cross Veteran Female 0  
1141 00:27:04 00:53:17 1792 Dominic Wong Adult Male Local Team Wong
1142 00:25:37 00:53:18 754 Geoff Best Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 3
1143 00:26:22 00:53:22 912 Elliott Brighton Secondary boy Local  
1144 00:28:07 00:53:24 1147 Victoria Foster Adult Female 0  
1145 00:25:24 00:53:25 1237 Dean Healey Adult Male Local Sams SA fun runners
1146 00:25:58 00:53:27 1488 Claire North Adult Female 0  
1147 00:27:44 00:53:29 1333 Sam Kirtland Adult Male Local  
1148 00:27:44 00:53:29 549 Dorothea Rippon Adult Female 0  
1149 00:27:12 00:53:32 1200 Bob Griffin Adult Male 0  
1150 00:27:12 00:53:33 1204 Jill Griffin Veteran Female 0  
1151 00:27:26 00:53:36 898 Ian Bowdler Adult Male 0  
1152 00:28:18 00:53:38 106 Anne Byrne Adult Female 0  
1153 00:26:51 00:53:39 1053 Heather Davies Adult Female Local  
1154 00:28:15 00:53:40 987 Thomas Cloke Junior boy 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1155 00:26:14 00:53:44 876 John Bezzant Adult Male Local  
1156 00:26:40 00:53:47 1118 Josephine Farmer Veteran Female 0  
1157 00:26:53 00:53:48 1133 Danielle Finnemore Adult Female 0  
1158 00:27:52 00:53:48 1225 Ross Harris Adult Male 0 The Gazelles A Team
1159 00:27:14 00:53:57 492 Nic Orton Adult Male Local  
1160 00:26:20 00:53:57 1424 Jacqueline McGillicuddy Veteran Female Local  
1161 00:27:26 00:53:58 1797 Paul Woodford Adult Male 0  
1162 00:27:15 00:54:07 1504 Jacob Orton Secondary boy Local  
1163 00:26:30 00:54:11 723 Chris Williams Adult Male 0  
1164 00:26:25 00:54:11 1264 Sue Houghton Veteran Female Local  
1165 00:27:17 00:54:13 1257 Godfrey Holder Veteran Male Local  
1166 00:27:33 00:54:13 1656 Miriam Stark Adult Female Local  
1167 00:27:10 00:54:15 1535 Vicky Poole Adult Female Local  
1168 00:26:49 00:54:19 993 Sharon Coane Adult Female Local  
1169 00:27:44 00:54:22 938 Elizabeth Burdon Veteran Female Local  
1170 00:26:59 00:54:23 927 Olivia Brown Secondary girl Local  
1171 00:27:45 00:54:24 1451 Kim Moment Veteran Female Local  
1172 00:27:47 00:54:25 939 Katherine Burdon Secondary girl Local  
1173 00:27:27 00:54:25 1356 claire leonard Adult Female 0  
1174 00:27:48 00:54:26 1168 Trevor Gay Veteran Male 0  
1175 00:26:52 00:54:26 1453 Alice Montgomery Secondary girl Local Sea Scouts 3
1176 00:27:41 00:54:26 1609 Nita Shah Veteran Female Local  
1177 00:27:30 00:54:26 1744 Tony Waters Veteran Male 0  
1178 00:27:50 00:54:26 1167 Annie Gay Veteran Female 0  
1179 00:27:42 00:54:26 1029 Laura Craddock Adult Female 0  
1180 00:27:41 00:54:27 1842 Suninder Shin Sidhu Adult Female 0  
1181 00:27:56 00:54:27 1079 STEPHEN DODD Adult Male 0  
1182 00:26:51 00:54:27 1786 Toyah Williams Secondary girl Local Sea Scouts 2
1183 00:28:04 00:54:29 866 claire bennett Adult Female 0 sisters
1184   00:54:34 395 stephen leonard Adult Male 0  
1185 00:26:04 00:54:39 968 Ian Causer Adult Male 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 1
1186   00:54:40 1823 Rob Powell Adult Male 0  
1187 00:28:36 00:54:42 1458 Jack Moriarty Junior boy 0  
1188 00:26:59 00:54:46 1818 Nigel Ackroyd Adult Male 0 Aboutmyarea/B93
1189 00:26:08 00:54:49 829 Priti Bansal Adult Female 0 E-Force 2
1190 00:27:41 00:54:51 1456 joanne morgan Adult Female 0 sisters
1191 00:28:15 00:54:55 1522 Rosamund Pearson Secondary girl 0  
1192 00:28:05 00:54:58 1352 KERRY LE VAN Adult Female Local  
1193 00:28:06 00:54:58 1283 DONNA JAMES Adult Female Local  
1194 00:28:38 00:55:00 1250 Russell Hines Adult Male 0 The Shirley Nots
1195 00:27:16 00:55:01 1025 elizabeth cox Adult Female 0  
1196 00:28:10 00:55:06 1696 Philip Thompson Adult Male 0 E-Force 1
1197 00:29:15 00:55:07 1052 Andrea Davies Veteran Female 0  
1198 00:27:31 00:55:08 1632 David Smith Adult Male 0  
1199 00:28:10 00:55:08 963 Georgina Cappendell Adult Female Local  
1200 00:29:14 00:55:16 1674 Heather Swain Veteran Female 0  
1201 00:27:07 00:55:17 929 Calum Bruce Secondary boy Local  
1202 00:28:23 00:55:20 1248 Brian Hillman Veteran Male Local Berrow Cottage Homes
1203 00:27:19 00:55:23 1498 amanda ogden Adult Female Local  
1204 00:28:46 00:55:26 1487 John Norris Veteran Male Local  
1205 00:28:56 00:55:27 1187 helen grady Adult Female 0  
1206 00:28:56 00:55:29 1539 sally powell Adult Female 0  
1207 00:28:00 00:55:29 772 David Lea Adult Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 11
1208 00:27:29 00:55:29 1074 Alexandra Dennis Adult Female 0 Solihull Sirens 2
1209 00:28:01 00:55:29 773 Nicola Lea Adult Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 11
1210 00:28:10 00:55:30 377 Chris Koumides Adult Male Local Lefkara Lads
1211 00:28:11 00:55:31 378 Dino Koumides Adult Male Local Lefkara Lads
1212 00:28:11 00:55:31 379 Lee Koumides Adult Male Local Lefkara Lads
1213 00:29:15 00:55:33 1762 Carol Wheeler Veteran Female Local  
1214 00:28:11 00:55:35 792 Julia Tortoize Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 9
1215 00:27:49 00:55:38 1781 David Williams Adult Male 0  
1216 00:28:15 00:55:42 1514 Oliver Parkes Adult Male Local  
1217 00:28:36 00:55:56 1743 Lynn Wassall Veteran Female 0 The Gazelles Team B
1218 00:30:48 00:55:57 1315 Michaela Kay Adult Female 0 Knowle's Crinkley Bottoms
1219 00:28:30 00:55:59 959 Audrey Cane Veteran Female 0  
1220 00:28:14 00:55:59 830 Simon Barber Adult Male 0 Capelin.co.uk
1221 00:28:22 00:56:05 1536 John Poultney Adult Male 0  
1222 00:28:19 00:56:06 1215 Catriona Halliday Junior girl 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1223 00:29:13 00:56:09 1308 Kathryn Jones Junior girl 0  
1224 00:28:14 00:56:14 751 Michael Abbott Veteran Male 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 3
1225 00:27:07 00:56:24 1347 peter larkin Adult Male 0 chadwick chasers!
1226 00:27:58 00:56:29 568 GUY ROWLEDGE Adult Male 0  
1227 00:28:00 00:56:29 569 MICHELE ROWLEDGE Adult Female 0  
1228 00:27:09 00:56:32 827 Victoria Baker Adult Female 0  
1229 00:29:20 00:56:35 1476 Debbie Mytton Adult Female 0  
1230 00:29:20 00:56:36 1568 Michelle Riley Adult Female 0  
1231 00:26:50 00:56:39 1836 Isabelle James Junior girl 0  
1232 00:26:50 00:56:40 1561 Alix Reynolds Junior boy Local  
1233 00:28:09 00:56:43 955 Charlotte Calcutt Adult Female 0  
1234 00:29:34 00:56:43 1831 Ian Trahearn Adult Male 0  
1235   00:56:43 1634 Graham Smith Adult Male 0 HLF
1236 00:28:34 00:56:48 1494 Sanjay Odedra Adult Male 0  
1237 00:28:57 00:56:52 1298 emma johal Adult Female 0 miles
1238 00:29:15 00:56:54 1677 Rebecca Tallentire Veteran Female 0  
1239 00:29:16 00:56:54 1235 Bryan Hay Veteran Male 0  
1240 00:29:15 00:56:55 1015 heather copland Veteran Female 0  
1241 00:28:58 00:57:00 1381 Jennie Lumb Veteran Female Local  
1242 00:30:08 00:57:00 1374 Angela Lodge Veteran Female Local  
1243 00:28:16 00:57:02 1513 Katie Parkes Secondary girl Local  
1244 00:28:38 00:57:05 1493 Nilpa Odedra Adult Female 0  
1245 00:29:02 00:57:10 466 Ian Moseley Adult Male Local  
1246 00:29:02 00:57:11 1468 Lynn Moseley Adult Female Local  
1247 00:27:47 00:57:18 1322 Sarah Kennedy Adult Female Local  
1248 00:28:59 00:57:21 1531 Annette Pickering Veteran Female Local  
1249 00:28:19 00:57:28 1726 Deirdre Vernon Veteran Female 0  
1250 00:28:20 00:57:29 1216 LUCY HAMER Veteran Female 0  
1251 00:28:46 00:57:30 1105 Chris Empson Adult Male 0  
1252 00:28:47 00:57:30 1106 Lucy Empson Adult Female 0  
1253 00:30:50 00:57:31 1417 Isabel McCumiskey Veteran Female Local  
1254 00:30:07 00:57:38 956 JACQUELINE CALVERT Adult Female 0  
1255 00:30:15 00:57:48 1212 ANOUSHEH HAGHDADI Adult Female 0 OLLIES BELLES
1256 00:28:27 00:57:55 1746 Kate Watkins Adult Female 0  
1257 00:29:22 00:57:55 1049 Jenni Daniel Adult Female 0 Wallace Robinson & Morgan 2
1258 00:28:58 00:57:58 1234 Karen Hathaway Veteran Female Local  
1259 00:29:04 00:57:59 1470 Jackie Murphy Veteran Female Local  
1260 00:28:57 00:58:06 369 Steven Laurence Kemnil (Sutton) Adult Male 0  
1261 00:29:52 00:58:13 887 Yonic Blackwood Veteran Female 0  
1262 00:29:41 00:58:16 1549 aqua raskauskaite Adult Female 0  
1263 00:30:15 00:58:16 1058 SELINA DAVIES Adult Female 0 OLLIES BELLES
1264 00:30:14 00:58:22 1242 JENNIFER HICKS Adult Female 0 OLLIES BELLES
1265 00:28:14 00:58:25 1391 Caitlin Mallin Secondary girl Local  
1266 00:29:27 00:58:29 154 Tom Coyne Secondary boy 0  
1267 00:29:26 00:58:29 153 Martin Coyne Adult Male 0  
1268 00:28:58 00:58:33 1343 Helen Laishley Veteran Female 0  
1269 00:29:52 00:58:35 1021 Jacky Courtney Veteran Female 0  
1270 00:29:52 00:58:35 1033 Alison Crawley Veteran Female Local  
1271 00:29:53 00:58:35 855 Steve Bayliss Adult Male 0 Bayliss
1272 00:29:18 00:58:37 803 Elizabeth Altay Veteran Female Local  
1273 00:29:18 00:58:37 1771 Deborah Whitehouse Veteran Female Local  
1274 00:30:06 00:58:38 1562 clayton richard Veteran Male 0  
1275 00:29:52 00:58:42 1220 Peter Hanson Adult Male 0  
1276 00:30:24 00:58:43 1172 Faye Gifford Adult Female 0  
1277 00:29:05 00:58:46 930 Jenny Bruce Veteran Female Local  
1278 00:28:27 00:58:47 381 SIMON KRSTIC Veteran Male Local Solihull Ran O Tori
1279 00:28:27 00:58:47 1320 Nicholas Kendrick Adult Male 0 Solihull Ran O Tori
1280 00:28:27 00:58:48 1715 Peter Tsui Adult Male 0 Solihull Ran O Tori
1281 00:28:28 00:58:48 1643 Tim Smith Adult Male Local Solihull Ran O Tori
1282 00:28:29 00:58:49 981 Nigel Clarke Veteran Male 0 Solihull Ran O Tori
1283 00:29:55 00:58:55 881 Mark Billson Adult Male 0  
1284 00:30:51 00:58:55 872 emma berrow Adult Female 0 The Berrows
1285 00:30:51 00:58:56 64 paul berrow Adult Male 0 The Berrows
1286 00:29:46 00:58:56 1519 Helen Partridge Adult Female 0  
1287 00:28:56 00:59:07 1756 Sharon Werts Veteran Female 0  
1288 00:27:50 00:59:13 1578 Kirsty Roddie Adult Female 0 The Message Pad
1289 00:29:53 00:59:35 853 Philippa Bayliss Veteran Female 0 Bayliss
1290 00:29:54 00:59:37 1093 Katie Edmond Veteran Female 0  
1291 00:29:46 00:59:38 1103 Shane Emberton Adult Male 0  
1292 00:30:08 00:59:51 692 LINDA WARD Veteran Female 0  
1293 00:28:58 00:59:52 1382 Mark Lumb Junior boy Local  
1294 00:29:00 00:59:53 979 Jenna Clark Secondary girl Local  
1295 00:26:43 01:00:03 1223 florentina harris Secondary girl 0  
1296 00:32:26 01:00:04 1697 Sophie Thompson Secondary girl 0 The Golden Girls
1297 00:26:43 01:00:04 1224 richard harris Veteran Male 0  
1298 00:31:30 01:00:17 1559 Suzy Reid Adult Female 0  
1299 00:32:03 01:00:19 1270 Rebecca Hughes Secondary girl Local  
1300 00:30:20 01:00:22 946 Roger Burt Adult Male 0  
1301 00:30:07 01:00:46 1485 Stan Newton Veteran Male 0 Omega
1302 00:32:17 01:00:52 1275 Ellie Hunter Adult Female Local  
1303 00:29:50 01:01:12 147 Benjamin Coupland Secondary boy 0 Ben, Jon, Nick and Dad
1304 00:30:36 01:01:34 1387 Kate Maddock Adult Female 0 Rhythm Time
1305 00:33:20 01:01:35 1554 Alan Reed Adult Male 0 Berrow Homes A team
1306 00:33:20 01:01:35 707 Grahame Wheeler Adult Male Local  
1307 00:29:56 01:01:43 917 Jessica Brooman Secondary girl Local Wolf's Rain
1308 00:29:55 01:01:43 1144 Lucy Forder Secondary girl Local Wolf's Rain
1309 00:31:16 01:01:57 706 Cllive Wheeldon Adult Male 0 Look Local Six
1310 00:31:16 01:01:57 305 Parveen Hayre Adult Female 0 Look Local Six
1311 00:28:57 01:02:07 1722 Alex Vegnuti Secondary boy Local  
1312 00:30:48 01:02:24 1430 Jo McGrory Adult Female 0 Knowle's Crinkley Bottoms
1313 00:31:01 01:02:25 842 Jaqueline Barrett Veteran Female 0  
1314 00:30:48 01:02:39 1007 karen connelly Veteran Female Local  
1315 00:31:35 01:03:07 1279 TAJUL ISLAM Adult Male 0  
1316 00:32:25 01:03:15 1447 SALLY MITCHELL Adult Female 0  
1317 00:32:25 01:03:15 1501 cherry ollerenshaw Adult Female 0  
1318 00:31:24 01:03:20 1402 Jane Marshall Veteran Female 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 2
1319 00:31:29 01:03:32 1576 Jackie Rock Veteran Female 0  
1320 00:32:15 01:03:32 1124 Gemma Farrelly Adult Female 0  
1321 00:31:30 01:03:33 1577 Peter Rock Veteran Male 0  
1322 00:32:15 01:03:33 1508 Gemma Page Adult Female 0  
1323 00:31:21 01:03:57 1159 Tim Gain Adult Male 0  
1324 00:30:53 01:04:14 1819 Agness Stubbs Adult Female 0 Aboutmyarea/B93
1325 00:30:30 01:04:45 1474 Jane Murrihy Veteran Female Local  
1326 00:33:09 01:05:03 1575 Paul Roche Adult Male 0  
1327 00:33:09 01:05:04 1230 Traci Hatch Adult Female 0  
1328 00:21:44 01:05:16 745 danny wright Adult Male 0  
1329 00:33:28 01:05:30 1236 Julie Hayes Adult Female 0  
1330 00:33:39 01:05:49 862 Lucy Becque Adult Female 0  
1331 00:32:45 01:06:01 1665 Tracey Stinchcombe Veteran Female 0  
1332 00:31:33 01:06:17 102 lydia burton Secondary girl 0  
1333 00:31:33 01:06:18 32 megan astley Secondary girl 0  
1334 00:32:56 01:06:24 811 Sarah Archer Veteran Female 0 Sydney Mitchell 2
1335 00:32:57 01:06:45 1386 Caroline MacKenzie Adult Female 0 Sydney Mitchell 2
1336 00:34:18 01:06:51 770 Rose Kiely Adult Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 9
1337 00:35:19 01:08:02 1583 James Roslyn Secondary boy 0  
1338 00:33:49 01:08:21 1358 amanda jane levett-dunn Adult Female 0  
1339 00:33:49 01:08:22 1141 Judy Foote Veteran Female Local  
1340 00:35:20 01:08:23 1584 Kate Roslyn Veteran Female 0  
1341 00:34:12 01:08:48 1827 Samantha Jackson Adult Female Local  
1342 00:34:12 01:08:51 995 Robert Cole Adult Male 0  
1343 00:34:13 01:08:52 1832 Paul Preston Adult Male 0  
1344 00:34:57 01:10:11 1749 naomi watson Veteran Female Local  
1345 00:36:33 01:10:55 1178 Vaishali Giri Adult Female 0 Tata Consultancy Services
1346 00:36:33 01:11:06 1177 Shriprasad Giri Adult Male 0 Tata Consultancy Services
1347 00:35:30 01:11:17 1736 Chris Wallace Veteran Female Local  
1348 00:35:30 01:11:17 1467 Liz Morton Veteran Female 0  
1349 00:37:10 01:12:46 1408 Julie Maund Adult Female Local  
1350 00:35:39 01:12:57 1482 ALISON NEWELL Adult Female 0  
1351 00:32:23 01:13:02 1165 Katy Gaskin Secondary girl Local The Golden Girls
1352 00:32:25 01:13:04 1826 Maria Thompson Junior girl 0  
1353 00:37:02 01:13:06 819 Jenny Aviss Veteran Female Local  
1354 00:32:24 01:13:13 1789 Rebecca Winters Secondary girl Local  
1355 00:38:22 01:13:43 1465 Faye Morris Adult Female 0  
1356 00:38:22 01:13:44 1258 Sara Hope Adult Female 0  
1357 00:37:53 01:13:57 1817 Dave Carter Adult Male 0 Aboutmyarea/B93
1358 00:39:15 01:14:07 1256 Claire Hogarth Adult Female 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 1
1359 00:39:17 01:14:08 1278 Kate Ingram Adult Female 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 1
1360 00:35:23 01:15:10 1182 Tiffany Gooding Secondary girl 0  
1361 00:29:55 01:15:15 442 Sophie Miah Junior girl Local  
1362 00:30:45 01:15:15 1403 Alice Martin Junior girl Local  
1363 00:33:39 01:16:47 1537 Rebecca Poultney Adult Female 0  
1364 00:33:41 01:16:50 1194 Amy Greenhouse Junior girl 0 Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
1365 00:39:16 01:19:16 1611 Maria Shaw Veteran Female 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 2
1366 00:39:17 01:19:16 1332 Camilla Kirkpatrick Adult Male 0 Tirebuck Careers Solutions 1
1367 00:40:56 01:21:22 1532 Marie Pinfield Veteran Female 0  
1368 00:40:57 01:21:23 1462 Shirley Moroney Veteran Female Local Moroneys Marauders
1369 00:41:08 01:21:42 1228 Sarah Hart Veteran Female Local Berrows Belles
1370 00:41:08 01:21:44 880 Rachael Bidgood Adult Female Local Berrows Belles
1371 00:41:09 01:21:47 1718 Sandra Turner Veteran Female Local Berrows Belles
1372   DQ 200 James Dowding Adult Male Local Look Local Six
1373   DQ 260 Sally Geobey Veteran Female Local  
1374   DQ 545 Robert Reynolds Adult Male 0 Solihull Ladies !!!!
1375   DQ 571 Jonathan Russell Adult Male Local  
1376   DQ 670 anna trenchard Secondary girl 0  
1377   DQ 802 Ruth Allen Veteran Female 0  
1378   DQ 833 Michael Barker Secondary boy Local Berrow Homes B team
1379   DQ 992 Nicola Coall Secondary girl Local  
1380   DQ 1034 Gabriella Critcher Secondary girl 0  
1381   DQ 1035 Robyn Critcher Secondary girl 0  
1382   DQ 1041 Emma Cuminskey Secondary girl 0  
1383   DQ 1077 Gail Divers Veteran Female Local  
1384   DQ 1112 donna evans Adult Female 0  
1385   DQ 1142 Nancy Foote Secondary girl Local  
1386   DQ 1181 Corey Gooding Secondary boy 0  
1387   DQ 1231 Lynda Hatcher Veteran Female Local  
1388   DQ 1268 vicki hudson Veteran Female Local  
1389   DQ 1313 Jack Kane Secondary boy 0  
1390   DQ 1316 ruairi keavy Secondary boy Local  
1391   DQ 1342 Stuart Lack Adult Male Local  
1392   DQ 1359 harriet jane levett-dunn Secondary girl 0  
1393   DQ 1361 Becky Lewis Secondary girl 0  
1394   DQ 1486 George Nolan Adult Male Local  
1395   DQ 1491 henry oakes Secondary boy Local  
1396   DQ 1616 Jaswinder Shokar Adult Male 0  
1397   DQ 1617 Surinda Sidhu Adult Female Local  
1398   DQ 1626 Marc Slater Adult Male 0  
1399   DQ 1698 Emma Thorn Adult Female Local Printing.com
1400   DQ 1700 Luke Thorpe Secondary boy 0  
1401   DQ 1785 Mike Williams Veteran Male 0  
1402   DQ 1798 mathew woodman Adult Male 0  
1403   DQ 1828 Juliet Sayer Veteran Female 0  
1404 00:20:11 DNF 901 Matthew Bowling Adult Male Local  
1405 00:20:10 DNF 91 Connor Brown Junior boy Local  
1406 00:20:31 DNF 779 Freddie Meyor Secondary boy 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 5
1407 00:20:33 DNF 322 Edwin Hodgkiss Veteran Male 0  
1408 00:21:32 DNF 994 Andrew Coggins Adult Male 0  
1409 00:22:24 DNF 63 Thomas Berns Adult Male Local  
1410 00:23:30 DNF 41 Amanda-Jane Balfour Veteran Female Local  
1411 00:23:31 DNF 1032 Richard Crathorne Adult Male 0 John Shep. Curry & Ptns
1412 00:27:43 DNF 1723 Susan venables Adult Female 0  
1413 00:28:12 DNF 1150 Laura Frampton Secondary girl Local  
1414 00:28:54 DNF 743 becky wright Adult Female 0  
1415 00:28:59 DNF 1460 Daniel Moroney Secondary boy Local Moroneys Marauders
1416 00:32:03 DNF 1846 Ella Scott Secondary girl 0  
1417   DNF 157 Samuel Craddock Secondary boy 0  
1418   DNF 263 Ian Gibson Adult Male 0  
1419   DNF 326 phillip hollywood Adult Male 0  
1420   DNF 422 Andrew Maxwell Adult Male Local Nyans Communications
1421   DNF 477 Gary Oakes Adult Male 0  
1422   DNF 660 jack thompson Secondary boy Local  
1423   DNF 680 Jordan Turner Secondary boy Local  
1424   DNF 761 Karen Finch Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 2
1425   DNF 768 Sue Kiely Veteran Female 0 The Good the Bad and the Ugly team 2
1426   DNF 800 Esther Allen Secondary girl 0  
1427   DNF 882 Paula Bird Veteran Female Local  
1428   DNF 1043 sharon cumiskey Veteran Female 0  
1429   DNF 1067 Francesca De Rosa Secondary girl 0  
1430   DNF 1114 laura evans Secondary girl 0  
1431   DNF 1198 anna griffin Veteran Female 0  
1432   DNF 1666 James Stone- Fewings Secondary boy Local Sams SA fun runners

Junior Run (1 lap)

Position Race No Total First Name Surname Category Team
1 1289 00:22:16 Luke James Junior boy  
2 1290 00:22:18 Nathalie James Junior girl Dorridge Junior School
3 1776 00:22:24 Oliver Whitfield Junior boy  
4 196 00:23:15 Adam Donahoe Junior boy Look Local 3
5 197 00:23:15 James Donahoe Junior boy Look Local 3
6 532 00:23:33 Laurence Raymant Junior boy  
7 42 00:23:35 Jenna Balfour Junior girl  
8 1445 00:23:36 Alexander Mitchell Junior boy  
9 1127 00:23:37 Thomas Farren Junior boy  
10 1171 00:23:37 Liam Geraghty Junior boy  
11 1051 00:23:57 Abigail Davies Junior girl  
12 1120 00:24:04 Bernadette Farnworth Junior girl  
13 1601 00:24:17 Matthew Saunders Junior boy  
14 31 00:24:20 Tom Ash Junior boy  
15 1372 00:24:39 Joseph Lockington Junior boy  
16 914 00:24:44 Benjamin Brookes Junior boy  
17 1679 00:24:59 Lucy Tanner Junior girl  
18 1039 00:25:00 Elizabeth Crump Junior girl  
19 1341 00:25:35 Robert Lack Junior boy  
20 1830 00:25:40 Daniel Cerwen Junior boy  
21 875 00:26:29 Katie-Louise Berwick Junior girl  
22 874 00:26:29 Eleanor Berwick Junior girl  
23 1331 00:27:33 Beatrice Kinahan Junior girl  
24 1241 00:27:35 Charlotte Hendley Junior girl  
25 821 00:27:35 Eleanor Bailey Junior girl  
26 1730 00:27:42 Ellen Walker Junior girl  
27 1395 00:28:03 Nicole Mardon Junior girl  
28 1690 00:28:17 Lucy Thomas Junior girl  
29 1026 00:28:37 Elvie Cox Junior girl  
30 1373 00:28:38 Alice Lodge Junior girl  
31 1027 00:28:43 Meredith Cox Junior girl  
32 1703 00:28:56 Zoe Thorpe Junior girl  
33 676 00:29:06 Rosie Truman Junior girl  
34 1427 00:29:26 Henry Mcgovern Junior boy  
35 1838 00:29:44 Caroline Soderman Junior girl  
36 1205 00:30:05 Molly Griffin Junior girl  
37 1375 00:30:26 Grace Lodge Junior girl  
38 1761 00:31:53 Laura Wheatley Junior girl  
39 1450 00:32:05 Abigail Moise Junior girl  
40 1623 00:32:10 Ben Slater Junior boy  
41 400 00:32:20 Claire Lisiecki Junior girl  
42 1844 00:32:29 Kirstie Gunbloy Junior girl  
43 1321 00:32:33 Lizzie Kennedy Junior girl  
44 1843 00:32:33 Abie Gumbloy Junior girl  
45 1323 00:32:45 Zoe Kennedy Junior girl  
46 933 00:33:40 Becky Bugg Junior girl Lady Katherine Leveson Juniors
47 832 00:36:10 Kathryn Barker Junior girl Berrow Homes B team
48 1490 00:36:11 Ellie Nugent-Spick Junior girl  
  1473 DQ Philippa Murray Junior girl